|
Our Media/Results from Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatFL.com on Sep 14th 2015, 4:04pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Gator Invitational - 9/19/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
University of Florida Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
D1 Results 5000 Run
1 #141 Greene, Rebakah SO Florida 17:21.82 1
2 #150 Tubbs, Taylor JR Florida 17:30.29 2
3 #143 Larsen, Maria FR Florida 17:39.27 3
4 #440 Meyer, Eden SO North Florida 17:46.26 4
5 #137 Bergh, Elisabeth FR Florida 17:51.81 5
6 #415 Hesslau, Gabrielle SO Miami 17:54.22 6
7 #367 Siemens, Kyla SO Jacksonville 17:56.78 7
8 #170 Chelelgo, Cynthia SR Florida A&M 18:07.87 8
9 #368 Solis, Katy JR Jacksonville 18:17.82 9
10 #649 Wooley, Holly SO Ucf 18:19.15 10
11 #233 Tarovisky, Lauren Florida Gulf Coast 18:19.35 11
12 #366 McUmber, Nora FR Jacksonville 18:25.31 12
13 #232 Reichert, Morgan SR Florida Gulf Coast 18:26.96 13
14 #172 Kibii, Judith SO Florida A&M 18:27.94 14
15 #432 Gonzalez, Lauren SR North Florida 18:28.56 15
16 #431 Carpenter, Audrey FR North Florida 18:30.61 16
17 #413 Den Otter, Anne FR Miami 18:31.50 17
18 #644 Korsmit, Laura SO Ucf 18:31.80 18
19 #230 Munoz, Anita SR Florida Gulf Coast 18:32.69 19
20 #142 Johnson, Amber JR Florida 18:32.98 20
21 #226 Corradetti, Courtn Florida Gulf Coast 18:35.30 21
22 #353 Sippel, Rebecca FR Ipfw 18:37.14 22
23 #435 Irwin, Alexis SR North Florida 18:42.05 23
24 #149 Tiernan, Delaney FR Florida 18:44.96 24
25 #151 Wollrath, Julie FR Florida 18:48.21 25
26 #136 Florida, Florida Florida 18:49.01
27 #200 Wellman, Elizabeth SO Florida Atlantic 18:51.19 26
28 #225 Cajas, Stephanie Florida Gulf Coast 18:54.65 27
29 #442 Philbert, Vanessa SO North Florida 18:55.33 28
30 #174 Kiplagat, Emmacula FR Florida A&M 18:56.36 29
31 #352 Rafuse, Emma FR Ipfw 18:56.86 30
32 #619 Hodges, Mikayla JR Troy 18:59.55 31
33 #175 Kosgei, Effiey SR Florida A&M 19:00.90 32
34 #229 Lutzow, Carley FR Florida Gulf Coast 19:02.96 33
35 #177 Limo, Fridah FR Florida A&M 19:04.42 34
36 #187 Brinkman, Clare JR Florida Atlantic 19:05.23 35
37 #152 Yatauro, Gabrielle SO Florida 19:05.49
38 #179 Shanks, QuanDra JR Florida A&M 19:05.65 36
39 #642 Forrester, Kalleig SO Ucf 19:08.54 37
40 #198 Sell, Chloe SR Florida Atlantic 19:10.14 38
41 #621 Ostendorf, Julia SR Troy 19:11.76 39
42 #636 Ankli, Amy SR Ucf 19:13.27 40
43 #436 Kerns, Emily FR North Florida 19:13.56 41
44 #369 Zajac, Janine SO Jacksonville 19:14.08 42
45 #194 Hardcastle, Bethan FR Florida Atlantic 19:19.16 43
46 #363 Glynn, Caitlin FR Jacksonville 19:19.66 44
47 #148 Schloss, Margaret FR Florida 19:22.25
48 #195 Heller-Spencer, Ki SR Florida Atlantic 19:24.07 45
49 #574 DeVita, Adrienne SR Stetson 19:24.24 46
50 #441 Meyer, Grace SO North Florida 19:25.57 47
51 #228 Leon, Araceli SO Florida Gulf Coast 19:25.81 48
52 #623 Smith, Samantha JR Troy 19:26.34 49
53 #445 Wolff, Michelle SO North Florida 19:27.06
54 #313 Poole, Bella SO Florida State 19:27.80 50
55 #575 Dumas, Rachel SR Stetson 19:31.92 51
56 #417 Manning, Mulloy SO Miami 19:32.11 52
57 #576 Frankenberger, Rac SO Stetson 19:32.57 53
58 #308 Igoe, Claire SO Florida State 19:34.67 54
59 #350 Kacer, Rachel JR Ipfw 19:37.27 55
60 #197 Schultz, Christina SO Florida Atlantic 19:38.84 56
61 #301 Aguilar, Marianne SO Florida State 19:38.88 57
62 #139 Chapman, Emily FR Florida 19:40.20
63 #438 Licea, Rachel JR North Florida 19:44.61
64 #9999 Fau, Fau Florida Atlantic 19:46.05 58
65 #173 Kiplagat, Caroline FR Florida A&M 19:51.55 59
66 #176 Kvitkauskas, Nicol SO Florida A&M 19:52.58
67 #316 Rooney, Tara SO Florida State 19:59.87 60
68 #348 Fensler, Breanna SO Ipfw 20:00.71 61
69 #199 Van Tine, Jasmine SO Florida Atlantic 20:01.24
70 #571 Boldrin, Brianne JR Stetson 20:01.52 62
71 #191 Freeman, Johanna FR Florida Atlantic 20:02.12
72 #190 Fontanez, Carydali SO Florida Atlantic 20:03.91
73 #444 Williams, Kennadee SO North Florida 20:06.79
74 #433 Hensley, Kelly SR North Florida 20:07.11
75 #319 Thomas, Carly SR Florida State 20:07.47 63
76 #573 Cosgrove, Jessica SR Stetson 20:09.09 64
77 #645 McMurray, Ashton SO Ucf 20:11.12 65
78 #443 Rodriguez, Morgan JR North Florida 20:12.97
79 #109 Montiel, Isolda Fiu 20:13.65 66
80 #312 Midgett, Alexandra SR Florida State 20:15.49 67
81 #637 Castillo, Claire SO Ucf 20:17.38 68
82 #446 Zboyan, Courteney FR North Florida 20:17.61
83 #189 Clark, Sophia FR Florida Atlantic 20:18.71
84 #364 Hodnett, Tatyana FR Jacksonville 20:19.93 69
85 #351 Kiekhaefer, Caitly FR Ipfw 20:21.36 70
86 #321 Young, Forever SO Florida State 20:24.69 71
87 #640 Cooley, Tere JR Ucf 20:27.09 72
88 #231 Perkinson, Emily Florida Gulf Coast 20:32.81
89 #414 Harrah, Andrea JR Miami 20:34.07 73
90 #196 Lersch, Erica FR Florida Atlantic 20:34.31
91 #311 McMillian, Cecila JR Florida State 20:36.70
92 #572 Consol, Clarissa JR Stetson 20:41.08 74
93 #188 Bryan, Molly FR Florida Atlantic 20:41.56
94 #581 Scott, Laurie JR Stetson 20:41.69 75
95 #648 Rayner, Gabrielle FR Ucf 20:43.09
96 #318 Steele, Sara SO Florida State 20:44.37
97 #617 Bokenfohr, Katrina JR Troy 20:47.99 76
98 #320 Thomas, Kayla FR Florida State 20:50.01
99 #578 Hessler, Catie FR Stetson 20:54.23
100 #193 Gonzalez, Gabriela FR Florida Atlantic 20:57.31
101 #624 Wallace, Keaton SO Troy 20:58.76 77
102 #317 Slocum, Haley JR Florida State 20:59.29
103 #309 Kennedy, Anne SO Florida State 21:03.93
104 #146 Morse, Madison FR Florida 21:04.78
105 #641 Duzey, Talia FR Ucf 21:05.24
106 #434 Horsley, Harley FR North Florida 21:08.16
107 #306 Hatton, Alyssa FR Florida State 21:09.33
108 #178 Polite, April SO Florida A&M 21:10.72
109 #346 Bell, Andrea SR Ipfw 21:10.96 78
110 #580 Morales, Malina FR Stetson 21:12.40
111 #314 Reid, Bridget SO Florida State 21:14.06
112 #147 Patterson, Maddox FR Florida 21:15.34
113 #622 Sheppard, Naomi SO Troy 21:15.40 79
114 #625 Zylstra, Sarah SO Troy 21:20.07 80
115 #302 Bartlett, Hollis SR Florida State 21:21.92
116 #145 Bartlett, Autumn FR Florida 21:24.70
117 #192 Gallego, Nathaly SO Florida Atlantic 21:30.60
118 #307 Hewitt, Althea FR Florida State 21:41.19
119 #305 Carey, Brittany SR Florida State 21:44.22
120 #303 Baysinger, Mackenz FR Florida State 21:44.48
121 #108 Grier, Sydne FR Fiu 21:44.77 81
122 #105 Farnesi, Lianna FR Fiu 21:50.90 82
123 #171 Johnson, Destiny SO Florida A&M 21:53.35
124 #420 Rodriguez, Carla FR Miami 21:54.26 83
125 #107 Gerzeny, Adrienne Fiu 21:57.77 84
126 #110 Romanach, Nicole SO Fiu 22:01.56 85
127 #9996 Stetson, Stetson Stetson 22:13.89
128 #104 Burt, Destiney SR Fiu 22:39.96 86
129 #421 Williamson, Kelly SR Miami 22:49.95 87
130 #347 Busch, Taylor SO Ipfw 23:05.36 88
131 #410 Brown, Megan JR Miami 23:14.55 89
132 #140 Coleman, Jenny FR Florida 23:27.94
Non-D1 Results 5000 Run
1 #650 Blaney, Anne-Marie Unattached 17:20.76
2 #495 Rampf, Colett SO Saint Leo 17:52.54 1
3 #13 Winslow, Vicky SR Alabama-Huntsville 18:11.84 2
4 #593 Blundell, Chantell SR Tampa 18:15.60 3
5 #755 David, Cecelia SO West Alabama 18:15.88 4
6 #536 Fitzgerald, Megan SO Southeastern U. 18:35.29 5
7 #88 Orr, Alex SO Embry-Riddle 18:47.38 6
8 #661 Suda, Betsy Unattached 18:57.43
9 #322 Axelsson, Kerstin FR Florida Tech 18:59.34 7
10 #77 Edens, Sarah FR Embry-Riddle 18:59.71 8
11 #485 Bayliff, Alyssa FR Saint Leo 19:09.49 9
12 #595 Cancello, Claudia JR Tampa 19:21.27 10
13 #498 Tobin, Laura FR Saint Leo 19:23.15 11
14 #119 Duffie De Tassigny FR Flagler 19:23.52 12
15 #596 Cancello, Elaina JR Tampa 19:24.49 13
16 #528 Miller, Grace FR South Florid 19:27.74 14
17 #542 Ogilvie, Sydni SO Southeastern U. 19:28.48 15
18 #605 Sullivan, Kayla SO Tampa 19:28.93 16
19 #541 Kaster, Julia FR Southeastern U. 19:29.13 17
20 #759 Solorzano, Karissa SO West Alabama 19:29.28 18
21 #599 Kissel, Danielle SR Tampa 19:29.54 19
22 #212 Johnson, Julie FR Florida College 19:29.66 20
23 #594 Boehm, Juliana SR Tampa 19:30.27 21
24 #598 Epps, Aimee SR Tampa 19:31.67 22
25 #325 DeBiasi, Marina FR Florida Tech 19:37.94 23
26 #83 Levine, Marina JR Embry-Riddle 19:38.75 24
27 #126 Rodriguez, Lauren SR Flagler 19:40.44 25
28 #756 Gitahi, Catherine SO West Alabama 19:45.57 26
29 #493 McCormick, Natalie JR Saint Leo 19:46.63 27
30 #496 Roussell, Haley SO Saint Leo 19:47.96 28
31 #489 Fagan, Kylie SR Saint Leo 19:51.99 29
32 #767 Carrion, Sarah SO West Florida 19:53.65 30
33 #565 Saavedra, Andrea St. Mary (Neb.) 19:58.80 31
34 #7 Penner, Matilda FR Alabama-Huntsville 19:59.47 32
35 #81 Hakamaa, Mikaela FR Embry-Riddle 20:00.84 33
36 #125 Rodriguez, Kaitlin JR Flagler 20:04.86 34
37 #80 Gray, Josie FR Embry-Riddle 20:08.18 35
38 #12 Williams, Kailey JR Alabama-Huntsville 20:08.39 36
39 #257 Piggott, Dallas Florida Running 20:09.62 37
40 #124 Penkala, Lauren FR Flagler 20:10.16 38
41 #655 Howell, Michelle Unattached 20:10.70
42 #120 Gottardo, Jen FR Flagler 20:13.75 39
43 #484 Anaya, Noemi FR Saint Leo 20:14.45 40
44 #333 Willse, Ellyn SR Florida Tech 20:15.46 41
45 #290 Watkins, Kassidy FR Florida Southern 20:20.32 42
46 #754 Aguirre, Alondra FR West Alabama 20:22.22 43
47 #328 Iseley, Emily SO Florida Tech 20:22.55 44
48 #262 Young, Dani Florida Running 20:24.05 45
49 #31 Elmer, Michaela FR Ave Maria 20:25.02 46
50 #324 Bodin, Astrid FR Florida Tech 20:26.25 47
51 #768 Cox, Renee FR West Florida 20:29.31 48
52 #597 Eggleston, Jen Tampa 20:31.23
53 #601 Petersen, Erica FR Tampa 20:31.60
54 #9 Sillivant, Angel FR Alabama-Huntsville 20:32.49 49
55 #11 Whitworth, Chloe SR Alabama-Huntsville 20:34.84 50
56 #527 Gumpel, Cali FR South Florid 20:37.62 51
57 #10 Solomon, Stacy FR Alabama-Huntsville 20:38.05 52
58 #604 Sroczynski, Aislin SO Tampa 20:38.65
59 #758 Mancin, Laura SR West Alabama 20:39.12 53
60 #757 Graham, Sara FR West Alabama 20:40.16 54
61 #490 Grippo, Kari SO Saint Leo 20:41.04
62 #543 Palm, Ellie FR Southeastern U. 20:42.55 55
63 #78 Ellis, Leanne FR Embry-Riddle 20:43.40 56
64 #467 Miller, Sophia FR Palm Beach Atlantic 20:45.93 57
65 #474 Cruz, Angela FR Pasco-Hernan 20:45.98 58
66 #5 Goldsby, Olivia FR Alabama-Huntsville 20:47.25 59
67 #480 Sanchez, Charlene FR Pasco-Hernan 20:47.44 60
68 #773 Parnell, Alexis SO West Florida 20:47.74 61
69 #85 Meneses, Alex SO Embry-Riddle 20:48.59 62
70 #286 Montano, Ashley JR Florida Southern 20:49.50 63
71 #699 Jarnagin, Danielle SR Valdosta State 20:50.99 64
72 #247 Crist, Emily Florida Running 20:52.16 65
73 #122 Hammond, Sarah FR Flagler 20:53.27 66
74 #651 FungQuee, Jade Unattached 20:55.09
75 #606 Whetstone, Caitlin FR Tampa 20:56.45
76 #249 Escoffier, Catheri Florida Running 20:57.94 67
77 #289 Vergauwen, Jolene FR Florida Southern 20:58.18 68
78 #1 Badger, Trina FR Alabama-Huntsville 20:59.72
79 #9998 Unknown, Unknown Unattached 20:59.87
80 #285 Guerra, Aleksa FR Florida Southern 20:59.94 69
81 #284 Flament, Emilie JR Florida Southern 21:02.25 70
82 #658 Konstantinovic, Al Unattached 21:06.22
83 #332 Trimlett, Gabriell SO Florida Tech 21:07.76 71
84 #531 Ahrens, Anna JR Southeastern U. 21:08.38 72
85 #529 Soto, Julia FR South Florid 21:11.08 73
86 #530 Walter, Savannah FR South Florid 21:11.12 74
87 #246 Clark, Cierra Florida Running 21:12.97 75
88 #702 McShea, Meghan SO Valdosta State 21:14.08 76
89 #329 Orlando, Casey FR Florida Tech 21:15.22 77
90 #281 Blem, Haley FR Florida Southern 21:16.42 78
91 #532 Bench, Jordyn SO Southeastern U. 21:17.72 79
92 #283 Dudman, Ashley SR Florida Southern 21:18.96 80
93 #282 Brahm, Hayley FR Florida Southern 21:19.02
94 #659 Perkins, Katie Unattached 21:19.37
95 #468 Montgomery, Alise SO Palm Beach Atlantic 21:21.08 81
96 #653 Harrell, Amanda Unattached 21:24.23
97 #743 Whitfield, Kathi JR Webber 21:25.30 82
98 #4 Dunham, Amy FR Alabama-Huntsville 21:25.71
99 #770 Montalvo, Devin FR West Florida 21:26.61 83
100 #3 Cardwell, Vanessa SO Alabama-Huntsville 21:29.47
101 #123 Harding, Sarah SR Flagler 21:32.92 84
102 #546 Traynor, Danielle SO Southeastern U. 21:33.50 85
103 #326 Holly, Charlotte FR Florida Tech 21:33.81
104 #537 Fuller, Jessica SO Southeastern U. 21:35.46
105 #774 Spicer, Jordan FR West Florida 21:37.94 86
106 #534 Davis, Rachel SO Southeastern U. 21:37.97
107 #464 Hearing, Alyssa JR Palm Beach Atlantic 21:38.56 87
108 #564 Orth, Paige St. Mary (Neb.) 21:41.98 88
109 #540 Hoglund, Elsa SR Southeastern U. 21:44.35
110 #330 Sava, Amanda JR Florida Tech 21:45.68
111 #545 Scott, Emily SR Southeastern U. 21:48.33
112 #563 Olmer, Brooke SO St. Mary (Neb.) 21:49.88 89
113 #488 Csubak, Lauren SO Saint Leo 21:51.45
114 #526 Armstead, Alexis FR South Florid 21:52.74 90
115 #213 johnson, olivia JR Florida College 21:54.27 91
116 #323 Barnett, Taylor FR Florida Tech 21:56.56
117 #602 Ramsey, Thea FR Tampa 21:57.23
118 #331 Symonds, Jordan SO Florida Tech 21:57.88
119 #34 Lennon, Brigid SO Ave Maria 21:59.15 92
120 #87 Moscoso, Maite JR Embry-Riddle 22:00.15
121 #567 Svehla, Sydney St. Mary (Neb.) 22:04.45 93
122 #600 Ojasu, Jane JR Tampa 22:06.53
123 #55 Wiedeman, Margaret SO Chipola College 22:07.44
124 #82 Larsen-Calcano, Ti FR Embry-Riddle 22:08.38
125 #662 Young, Judith Unattached 22:09.79
126 #769 McCutcheon, Avriel SO West Florida 22:09.90 94
127 #473 Boykin, Jessie FR Pasco-Hernan 22:10.10 95
128 #287 Roggeman, Julie JR Florida Southern 22:11.00
129 #288 Senzamici, Marissa SR Florida Southern 22:12.20
130 #38 Rexroat, Mary FR Ave Maria 22:17.86 96
131 #483 Adams, Shelby SR Saint Leo 22:20.76
132 #32 Graves, Maria FR Ave Maria 22:23.07 97
133 #259 seigel, Sabrina Florida Running 22:24.54 98
134 #248 Crites, Alisha Florida Running 22:27.49 99
135 #362 Assinzo, Mary Jean FR Unattached 22:28.53
136 #214 Miller, Cassie FR Florida College 22:28.79 100
137 #86 Morrison, Annette SO Embry-Riddle 22:32.20
138 #463 Fenton, Lexi JR Palm Beach Atlantic 22:35.00 101
139 #2 Brakke, Katie SR Alabama-Huntsville 22:35.82
140 #253 McKinley Lester, H Florida Running 22:36.79
141 #704 O'Neill, Alyssa FR Valdosta State 22:37.68 102
142 #479 Negron, Cynthia FR Pasco-Hernan 22:37.75 103
143 #771 Moore, Lilly JR West Florida 22:42.10 104
144 #724 Schmick, Kaley FR Warner 22:44.47 105
145 #29 Beasley, Teresa SO Ave Maria 22:44.73 106
146 #121 Halvorson, Lauren FR Flagler 22:52.47
147 #90 Parios, Audrey SO Embry-Riddle 22:55.34
148 #260 Stolte, Skyler Florida Running 22:55.96
149 #6 Pegouske, Madison FR Alabama-Huntsville 22:56.29
150 #772 Napoleon, Kimberly FR West Florida 22:58.63
151 #211 cowley, melissa SR Florida College 23:00.42 107
152 #538 Hayes, Kendall JR Southeastern U. 23:02.28
153 #700 Kuras, Catherine SO Valdosta State 23:12.19 108
154 #703 Miller, Jacinda SO Valdosta State 23:17.76 109
155 #481 Simbulan, Marffee FR Pasco-Hernan 23:19.97 110
156 #8 Porter, Alexandra FR Alabama-Huntsville 23:21.63
157 #89 Paczynski, Brianna SO Embry-Riddle 23:22.34
158 #470 Webbe, Kayla SO Palm Beach Atlantic 23:29.18 111
159 #497 Skilling, Brandi FR Saint Leo 23:29.88
160 #539 Higgins, Mariah SO Southeastern U. 23:31.51
161 #716 Broadway, Charisa SO Warner 23:33.73 112
162 #33 Kozik, Mary FR Ave Maria 23:43.52 113
163 #560 Davis, Briana St. Mary (Neb.) 23:45.77 114
164 #717 Caballero, Roxanna SO Warner 23:47.16 115
165 #477 Hernandez, Martha FR Pasco-Hernan 23:48.25 116
166 #533 Copeland, Kim FR Southeastern U. 23:48.31
167 #475 Estrella, Carolyn FR Pasco-Hernan 23:49.85 117
168 #561 Matthews, Hayley FR St. Mary (Neb.) 23:57.46 118
169 #37 Rancourt, Veronica FR Ave Maria 24:04.75 119
170 #696 Gutierrez, Rachel JR Valdosta State 24:07.83 120
171 #491 Knipe, Allison SR Saint Leo 24:09.70
172 #737 Fredrick, Rachel JR Webber 24:15.01 121
173 #740 Ream, Koree FR Webber 24:30.50 122
174 #39 Zay, Corinne FR Ave Maria 24:34.25
175 #216 West, Maddie SO Florida College 24:35.70 123
176 #36 Patriquin, Emma SO Ave Maria 24:39.92
177 #698 Hubler, Jessica JR Valdosta State 24:48.81 124
178 #570 Vazquez, Jessica St. Mary (Neb.) 24:57.32 125
179 #715 Barbour, Samantha SO Warner 25:03.07 126
180 #720 Horn, Brianna SO Warner 25:11.24 127
181 #472 Banks, Jaylin FR Pasco-Hernan 25:18.23
182 #471 Atkinson, Amanda FR Pasco-Hernan 25:35.93
183 #35 Mullally, Marie FR Ave Maria 25:38.85
184 #66 Robbins, Tuskia SR Edward Waters 25:40.08 128
185 #569 Vazquez, Elizabeth St. Mary (Neb.) 25:44.08
186 #30 Eckard, Clare SO Ave Maria 25:44.91
187 #721 Hyman, Oshin SO Warner 25:49.75 129
188 #84 Lewis, Hayley SO Embry-Riddle 25:53.54
189 #736 Caba, Joyce FR Webber 26:13.17 130
190 #63 Kohn, Janae SR Edward Waters 26:20.26 131
191 #465 Jones, Sydney JR Palm Beach Atlantic 26:23.47 132
192 #568 Uhing, Jackie St. Mary (Neb.) 26:33.57
193 #478 Loose, Tabatha FR Pasco-Hernan 26:48.23
194 #482 Thompson, Ava FR Pasco-Hernan 26:49.18
195 #65 Morley, Tashan FR Edward Waters 27:07.85 133
196 #59 Harris, Raynesha FR Edward Waters 27:08.45 134
197 #58 Callender, Dejeour FR Edward Waters 27:22.12 135
198 #62 Kelso, Deidrianna FR Edward Waters 27:33.64 136
199 #739 Joseph, Marly SO Webber 27:42.43 137
200 #53 Smelcer, Jayde FR Chipola College 27:42.92
201 #51 Melvin, Conner FR Chipola College 27:44.22
202 #566 Schleicher, Faith FR St. Mary (Neb.) 28:07.97
203 #379 Ebbighausen, Jessi Johnson & Wa 28:31.57
204 #469 Russell, Faith SO Palm Beach Atlantic 29:11.53 138
205 #466 McInnes, Lauren FR Palm Beach Atlantic 29:12.25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
D1 Results 5000 Run
1 Florida 31 1 2 3 5 20 24 25
Total Time: 1:28:56.17
Average: 17:47.24
2 North Florida 86 4 15 16 23 28 41 47
Total Time: 1:32:22.82
Average: 18:28.57
3 Florida Gulf Coast 91 11 13 19 21 27 33 48
Total Time: 1:32:48.95
Average: 18:33.79
4 Jacksonville 114 7 9 12 42 44 69
Total Time: 1:33:13.65
Average: 18:38.73
5 Florida A&M 117 8 14 29 32 34 36 59
Total Time: 1:33:37.49
Average: 18:43.50
6 Ucf 170 10 18 37 40 65 68 72
Total Time: 1:35:23.88
Average: 19:04.78
7 Florida Atlantic 187 26 35 38 43 45 56 58
Total Time: 1:35:49.79
Average: 19:09.96
8 Miami 231 6 17 52 73 83 87 89
Total Time: 1:38:26.16
Average: 19:41.24
9 Ipfw 238 22 30 55 61 70 78 88
Total Time: 1:37:33.34
Average: 19:30.67
10 Troy 272 31 39 49 76 77 79 80
Total Time: 1:39:24.40
Average: 19:52.88
11 Stetson 276 46 51 53 62 64 74 75
Total Time: 1:38:39.34
Average: 19:43.87
12 Florida State 284 50 54 57 60 63 67 71
Total Time: 1:38:48.69
Average: 19:45.74
13 Fiu 398 66 81 82 84 85 86
Total Time: 1:47:48.65
Average: 21:33.73
Non-D1 Results 5000 Run
1 Tampa 61 3 10 13 16 19 21 22
Total Time: 1:35:59.83
Average: 19:11.97
2 Saint Leo 76 1 9 11 27 28 29 40
Total Time: 1:35:59.77
Average: 19:11.96
3 Embry-Riddle 106 6 8 24 33 35 56 62
Total Time: 1:37:34.86
Average: 19:30.98
4 West Alabama 144 4 18 26 43 53 54
Total Time: 1:38:32.07
Average: 19:42.42
5 Flagler 148 12 25 34 38 39 66 84
Total Time: 1:39:32.73
Average: 19:54.55
6 Florida Tech 162 7 23 41 44 47 71 77
Total Time: 1:39:41.54
Average: 19:56.31
7 Southeastern U. 164 5 15 17 55 72 79 85
Total Time: 1:39:23.83
Average: 19:52.77
8 Alabama-Huntsville 169 2 32 36 49 50 52 59
Total Time: 1:39:27.03
Average: 19:53.41
9 Florida Running Club 289 37 45 65 67 75 98 99
Total Time: 1:43:36.74
Average: 20:43.35
10 South Florida State Colle 302 14 51 73 74 90
Total Time: 1:44:20.30
Average: 20:52.06
11 West Florida 308 30 48 61 83 86 94 104
Total Time: 1:44:15.25
Average: 20:51.05
12 Florida Southern 312 42 63 68 69 70 78 80
Total Time: 1:44:10.19
Average: 20:50.04
13 St. Mary (Neb.) 415 31 88 89 93 114 118 125
Total Time: 1:49:20.88
Average: 21:52.18
14 Pasco-Hernando State Coll 426 58 60 95 103 110 116 117
Total Time: 1:49:41.24
Average: 21:56.25
15 Ave Maria 437 46 92 96 97 106 113 119
Total Time: 1:49:49.83
Average: 21:57.97
16 Palm Beach Atlantic 437 57 81 87 101 111 132 138
Total Time: 1:49:49.75
Average: 21:57.95
17 Florida College 441 20 91 100 107 123
Total Time: 1:51:28.84
Average: 22:17.77
18 Valdosta State 459 64 76 102 108 109 120 124
Total Time: 1:51:12.70
Average: 22:14.54
19 Warner 585 105 112 115 126 127 129
Total Time: 2:00:19.67
Average: 24:03.94
20 Webber 592 82 121 122 130 137
Total Time: 2:04:06.41
Average: 24:49.29
21 Edward Waters 661 128 131 133 134 135 136
Total Time: 2:13:38.76
Average: 26:43.76
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Gator Invitational - 9/19/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
University of Florida Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
D1 Results 8000 Run
1 #157 Garcia, Eddie SR Florida 24:48.98 1
4:59.52 (4:59.52) 15:00.99 (10:01.47) 24:48.98 (9:48.00)
2 #450 Damato, Michael JR North Florida 24:57.86 2
5:00.57 (5:00.57) 15:01.04 (10:00.47) 24:57.86 (9:56.83)
3 #154 Clark, Jimmy SR Florida 25:01.89 3
5:00.21 (5:00.21) 15:03.11 (10:02.90) 25:01.89 (9:58.79)
4 #451 Hort, Brad JR North Florida 25:13.55 4
5:00.10 (5:00.10) 15:01.13 (10:01.03) 25:13.55 (10:12.43)
5 #447 Bennett, Tyler SO North Florida 25:18.71 5
5:00.36 (5:00.36) 15:02.22 (10:01.86) 25:18.71 (10:16.50)
6 #166 Reynolds, Mac JR Florida 25:27.76 6
5:00.04 (5:00.04) 15:01.53 (10:01.49) 25:27.76 (10:26.24)
7 #241 Kandie, Nathan Florida Gulf Coast 25:34.72 7
5:08.18 (5:08.18) 15:09.72 (10:01.54) 25:34.72 (10:25.01)
8 #209 Vidal, Michael SR Florida Atlantic 25:39.39 8
5:05.39 (5:05.39) 15:11.95 (10:06.56) 25:39.39 (10:27.45)
9 #456 Stahl, Tyler SO North Florida 25:40.07 9
5:01.71 (5:01.71) 15:11.89 (10:10.18) 25:40.07 (10:28.19)
10 #163 Miranda, Carlos JR Florida 25:45.81 10
4:59.78 (4:59.78) 15:08.40 (10:08.62) 25:45.81 (10:37.42)
11 #449 Bryan, Justin SR North Florida 25:49.16 11
5:21.41 (5:21.41) 15:30.93 (10:09.52) 25:49.16 (10:18.24)
12 #169 Chambers, Charles FR Florida 25:50.68 12
5:00.72 (5:00.72) 15:17.54 (10:16.82) 25:50.68 (10:33.15)
13 #458 Velasquez, Manuel FR North Florida 25:56.72 13
5:01.73 (5:01.73) 15:18.52 (10:16.79) 25:56.72 (10:38.21)
14 #158 Guyton, Jack FR Florida 25:58.85 14
4:59.77 (4:59.77) 15:17.87 (10:18.10) 25:58.85 (10:40.99)
15 #448 Bryan, Jeremy SR North Florida 26:02.18 15
5:14.31 (5:14.31) 15:28.10 (10:13.79) 26:02.18 (10:34.09)
16 #155 Clemente, Elliot SR Florida 26:03.22 16
5:04.61 (5:04.61) 15:27.24 (10:22.63) 26:03.22 (10:35.99)
17 #238 Deceus, Jean Florida Gulf Coast 26:06.29 17
5:07.99 (5:07.99) 15:17.94 (10:09.95) 26:06.29 (10:48.36)
18 #427 Keller, Jonathan JR Miami 26:08.37 18
5:02.68 (5:02.68) 15:26.29 (10:23.61) 26:08.37 (10:42.09)
19 #153 Beitter, Jack FR Florida 26:13.82
5:00.19 (5:00.19) 15:18.37 (10:18.18) 26:13.82 (10:55.46)
20 #116 Greenup, Ronny Fiu 26:20.96 19
5:01.23 (5:01.23) 15:18.45 (10:17.22) 26:20.96 (11:02.52)
21 #161 Love, Seamus FR Florida 26:21.11
5:00.52 (5:00.52) 15:23.95 (10:23.43) 26:21.11 (10:57.17)
22 #452 Langenberg, Bradle SO North Florida 26:22.63
5:05.32 (5:05.32) 15:31.40 (10:26.08) 26:22.63 (10:51.24)
23 #424 Grossman, Sean SO Miami 26:23.64 20
5:01.28 (5:01.28) 15:32.13 (10:30.85) 26:23.64 (10:51.52)
24 #234 Adkinson, Cody Florida Gulf Coast 26:25.13 21
5:06.45 (5:06.45) 15:27.47 (10:21.02) 26:25.13 (10:57.67)
25 #358 O'Keefe, Gabe SO Ipfw 26:40.61 22
5:06.88 (5:06.88) 15:42.55 (10:35.67) 26:40.61 (10:58.07)
26 #164 Mutz, Mark JR Florida 26:29.47
5:04.95 (5:04.95) 15:35.82 (10:30.87) 26:29.47 (10:53.66)
27 #630 Garriques, Brennan FR Troy 26:32.15 23
5:19.02 (5:19.02) 15:51.79 (10:32.77) 26:32.15 (10:40.37)
28 #633 Ogburn, Dylan SO Troy 26:32.75 24
5:18.70 (5:18.70) 15:54.65 (10:35.95) 26:32.75 (10:38.11)
29 #237 Clark, Troy Florida Gulf Coast 26:42.17 25
5:05.53 (5:05.53) 15:34.35 (10:28.82) 26:42.17 (11:07.83)
30 #457 Timm, Fynn FR North Florida 26:44.42
5:10.73 (5:10.73) 15:38.79 (10:28.06) 26:44.42 (11:05.64)
31 #240 DelleMonache, Alex Florida Gulf Coast 26:49.76 26
5:12.73 (5:12.73) 15:54.04 (10:41.31) 26:49.76 (10:55.73)
32 #160 Lanasa, Trey FR Florida 26:51.78
5:06.05 (5:06.05) 26:51.78 (21:45.73) 26:51.78 (0.00)
33 #235 Bengston, Charles Florida Gulf Coast 26:57.42 27
5:12.63 (5:12.63) 15:58.03 (10:45.40) 26:57.42 (10:59.40)
34 #454 Norton, Wesley SO North Florida 27:00.07
5:20.22 (5:20.22) 16:03.69 (10:43.47) 27:00.07 (10:56.38)
35 #632 Norris, Kyle FR Troy 27:04.65 28
5:17.61 (5:17.61) 15:53.57 (10:35.96) 27:04.65 (11:11.09)
36 #377 Merrill, Andrew SR Jacksonville 27:08.04 29
5:23.50 (5:23.50) 16:13.36 (10:49.86) 27:08.04 (10:54.69)
37 #375 McDermet, Jeremy JR Jacksonville 27:13.47 30
5:20.32 (5:20.32) 16:06.01 (10:45.69) 27:13.47 (11:07.47)
38 #168 Statham, Bryce FR Florida 27:17.87
5:12.85 (5:12.85) 15:57.46 (10:44.61) 27:17.87 (11:20.42)
39 #584 Beery, Joseph JR Stetson 27:18.08 31
5:27.75 (5:27.75) 16:09.63 (10:41.88) 27:18.08 (11:08.46)
40 #202 Fitzgerald, Conor FR Florida Atlantic 27:38.14 32
5:34.10 (5:34.10) 16:31.23 (10:57.13) 27:38.14 (11:06.91)
41 #239 Delacruz, Leonel Florida Gulf Coast 27:41.00 33
5:11.11 (5:11.11) 16:00.47 (10:49.36) 27:41.00 (11:40.54)
42 #626 Bias, Zachary FR Troy 27:44.87 34
5:19.09 (5:19.09) 16:12.12 (10:53.03) 27:44.87 (11:32.76)
43 #425 Hagert, Sean FR Miami 27:46.25 35
5:10.83 (5:10.83) 16:17.93 (11:07.10) 27:46.25 (11:28.33)
44 #373 Gerhardt, Brett FR Jacksonville 27:46.82 36
5:21.02 (5:21.02) 16:24.85 (11:03.83) 27:46.82 (11:21.98)
45 #113 Areces, Jorge FR Fiu 27:50.49 37
5:25.46 (5:25.46) 16:28.50 (11:03.04) 27:50.49 (11:22.00)
46 #207 Small, Christian SR Florida Atlantic 27:53.95 38
5:36.15 (5:36.15) 16:49.99 (11:13.84) 27:53.95 (11:03.97)
47 #118 Pozo, Leonel Fiu 27:55.77 39
5:25.40 (5:25.40) 16:22.52 (10:57.12) 27:55.77 (11:33.26)
48 #167 Rogers, Jack FR Florida 27:59.47
5:12.97 (5:12.97) 16:13.42 (11:00.45) 27:59.47 (11:46.05)
49 #184 Kipkosgei, Dennis FR Florida A&M 28:02.56 40
5:30.02 (5:30.02) 16:10.35 (10:40.33) 28:02.56 (11:52.22)
50 #430 Marsh, Kevin SR Miami 28:07.16 41
5:18.29 (5:18.29) 16:31.63 (11:13.34) 28:07.16 (11:35.54)
51 #210 Werble, Jonathan FR Florida Atlantic 28:08.13 42
5:36.54 (5:36.54) 16:49.81 (11:13.27) 28:08.13 (11:18.33)
52 #204 Nicholas, Joshua JR Florida Atlantic 28:12.06 43
5:35.62 (5:35.62) 16:49.92 (11:14.30) 28:12.06 (11:22.15)
53 #627 Bulger, Timothy JR Troy 28:14.22 44
5:18.89 (5:18.89) 16:27.99 (11:09.10) 28:14.22 (11:46.24)
54 #115 Fernandez, Daniel Fiu 28:21.56 45
5:34.48 (5:34.48) 16:44.37 (11:09.89) 28:21.56 (11:37.20)
55 #588 Hessler, Brendan FR Stetson 28:27.02 46
5:33.76 (5:33.76) 16:53.78 (11:20.02) 28:27.02 (11:33.25)
56 #631 Gray, Austin FR Troy 28:28.27 47
5:18.55 (5:18.55) 16:30.20 (11:11.65) 28:28.27 (11:58.08)
57 #592 Townes, Andrew SR Stetson 28:34.90 48
58 #242 Titus, Mathew Florida Gulf Coast 28:36.77
5:21.23 (5:21.23) 16:52.26 (11:31.03) 28:36.77 (11:44.52)
59 #203 Marting, John FR Florida Atlantic 28:41.29 49
5:35.68 (5:35.68) 17:07.72 (11:32.04) 28:41.29 (11:33.58)
60 #114 Dominguez, Alec FR Fiu 28:44.94 50
5:19.67 (5:19.67) 16:26.80 (11:07.13) 28:44.94 (12:18.15)
61 #583 Babikow, Matthew FR Stetson 28:54.45 51
5:45.95 (5:45.95) 17:21.41 (11:35.46) 28:54.45 (11:33.05)
62 #429 Margetts, Alex FR Miami 28:58.89 52
5:23.11 (5:23.11) 16:54.72 (11:31.61) 28:58.89 (12:04.18)
63 #183 Howell, Thomas FR Florida A&M 29:00.67 53
5:35.72 (5:35.72) 17:18.12 (11:42.40) 29:00.67 (11:42.56)
64 #206 Rabalais, Ross FR Florida Atlantic 29:11.12 54
5:47.40 (5:47.40) 17:25.03 (11:37.63) 29:11.12 (11:46.09)
65 #205 Przygocki, John FR Florida Atlantic 29:15.64
5:43.54 (5:43.54) 17:20.50 (11:36.96) 29:15.64 (11:55.15)
66 #181 Fritz, Jeremy FR Florida A&M 29:24.46 55
5:33.29 (5:33.29) 17:18.42 (11:45.13) 29:24.46 (12:06.05)
67 #185 Oyetunji, James FR Florida A&M 29:29.21 56
5:41.04 (5:41.04) 17:29.42 (11:48.38) 29:29.21 (11:59.80)
68 #208 Thompson, Jehal FR Florida Atlantic 29:35.27
5:43.90 (5:43.90) 17:27.84 (11:43.94) 29:35.27 (12:07.44)
69 #374 Hart, Drew FR Jacksonville 29:38.26 57
5:48.36 (5:48.36) 17:39.40 (11:51.04) 29:38.26 (11:58.87)
70 #423 George, Adam FR Miami 29:43.70 58
5:30.73 (5:30.73) 17:38.99 (12:08.26) 29:43.70 (12:04.72)
71 #589 Hodgins, Ryan SR Stetson 30:00.79 59
5:45.98 (5:45.98) 17:58.37 (12:12.39) 30:00.79 (12:02.43)
72 #585 Cupoli, Ricky FR Stetson 30:08.18 60
5:45.72 (5:45.72) 17:46.78 (12:01.06) 30:08.18 (12:21.41)
73 #361 Unger, Kurt SO Ipfw 27:39.89 61
5:16.10 (5:16.10) 16:16.94 (11:00.84) 27:39.89 (11:22.96)
74 #180 Dickens, Jairrin SO Florida A&M 30:52.59 62
5:42.29 (5:42.29) 17:57.47 (12:15.18) 30:52.59 (12:55.13)
75 #370 Crews, Kyle JR Jacksonville 31:09.94 63
5:54.24 (5:54.24) 18:04.95 (12:10.71) 31:09.94 (13:05.00)
76 #587 Finnk, Austyn SR Stetson 31:15.35 64
5:53.97 (5:53.97) 18:19.65 (12:25.68) 31:15.35 (12:55.71)
77 #590 Newfrock, Ryan JR Stetson 31:44.76
18:28.20 (18:28.20) 7:56:16.50 M
78 #117 Monzon, Eli Fiu 31:58.47 65
5:52.67 (5:52.67) 18:47.60 (12:54.93) 31:58.47 (13:10.88)
79 #378 Overmyer, Drew SO Jacksonville 36:00.14 66
6:28.06 (6:28.06) 20:37.35 (14:09.29) 36:00.14 (15:22.80)
80 #360 Unger, Bret SO Ipfw 27:52.53 67
5:16.83 (5:16.83) 16:27.04 (11:10.21) 27:52.53 (11:25.50)
81 #356 Kitchens, Logan FR Ipfw 28:25.67 68
5:06.69 (5:06.69) 16:09.36 (11:02.67) 28:25.67 (12:16.32)
82 #359 Schaffer, Connor FR Ipfw 28:28.24 69
5:22.26 (5:22.26) 16:53.25 (11:30.99) 28:28.24 (11:35.00)
83 #357 McComb, Randy SR Ipfw 28:50.82 70
5:19.30 (5:19.30) 16:47.34 (11:28.04) 28:50.82 (12:03.49)
84 #355 Curtis, Ryan SR Ipfw 29:22.46 71
5:27.65 (5:27.65) 17:16.75 (11:49.10) 29:22.46 (12:05.72)
85 #354 Clary, Nathan FR Ipfw 29:55.61
5:32.81 (5:32.81) 17:23.57 (11:50.76) 29:55.61 (12:32.05)
Non-D1 Results 8000 Run
1 #684 Ormsby, Robert Unattached 25:01.13
5:00.02 (5:00.02) 15:01.24 (10:01.22) 25:01.13 (9:59.90)
2 #669 Cruz, Argeo Unattached 25:02.28
4:59.71 (4:59.71) 15:01.01 (10:01.30) 25:02.28 (10:01.28)
3 #26 Scarano, Myles SR Alabama-Huntsville 25:20.99 1
5:00.99 (5:00.99) 15:02.01 (10:01.02) 25:20.99 (10:18.99)
4 #766 Onyaga, Victor SO West Alabama 25:31.15 2
4:59.28 (4:59.28) 15:01.33 (10:02.05) 25:31.15 (10:29.83)
5 #784 Wenger, Tim JR West Florida 25:38.45 3
5:11.70 (5:11.70) 15:28.25 (10:16.55) 25:38.45 (10:10.21)
6 #609 Blackburn, Tyler SR Tampa 25:49.89 4
5:04.05 (5:04.05) 15:22.70 (10:18.65) 25:49.89 (10:27.19)
7 #517 Drake, Callum FR Scad Savannah 25:52.28 5
5:19.25 (5:19.25) 15:27.18 (10:07.93) 25:52.28 (10:25.11)
8 #296 McGregor, Dean FR Florida Southern 25:57.58 6
5:04.43 (5:04.43) 15:23.38 (10:18.95) 25:57.58 (10:34.20)
9 #18 Groves-Scott, Bryd FR Alabama-Huntsville 26:08.56 7
5:08.37 (5:08.37) 15:33.13 (10:24.76) 26:08.56 (10:35.44)
10 #297 Perez, Jose SR Florida Southern 26:09.11 8
5:04.31 (5:04.31) 15:27.09 (10:22.78) 26:09.11 (10:42.03)
11 #92 Carpenter, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 26:11.39 9
5:02.54 (5:02.54) 15:34.49 (10:31.95) 26:11.39 (10:36.90)
12 #293 Butler, Kyle SR Florida Southern 26:12.09 10
5:03.57 (5:03.57) 15:26.72 (10:23.15) 26:12.09 (10:45.38)
13 #516 Brown, Aesop JR Scad Savannah 26:13.33 11
5:19.34 (5:19.34) 15:31.45 (10:12.11) 26:13.33 (10:41.89)
14 #686 Penaranda, Carlos Unattached 26:16.61
5:05.22 (5:05.22) 15:19.55 (10:14.33) 26:16.61 (10:57.07)
15 #219 Keenan, Josh JR Florida College 26:17.21 12
5:07.94 (5:07.94) 15:40.31 (10:32.37) 26:17.21 (10:36.91)
16 #512 Matuszczak, Rafal JR Saint Leo 26:19.15 13
5:30.43 (5:30.43) 16:06.94 (10:36.51) 26:19.15 (10:12.22)
17 #780 Merrett, Nick JR West Florida 26:25.80 14
5:13.19 (5:13.19) 15:46.50 (10:33.31) 26:25.80 (10:39.31)
18 #760 Bernal, Jakob FR West Alabama 26:28.20 15
5:01.55 (5:01.55) 15:28.27 (10:26.72) 26:28.20 (10:59.94)
19 #695 White, Sean Unattached 26:28.36
5:22.62 (5:22.62) 15:52.80 (10:30.18) 26:28.36 (10:35.57)
20 #22 Parameswaran, Anth SO Alabama-Huntsville 26:34.92 16
5:21.24 (5:21.24) 16:00.88 (10:39.64) 26:34.92 (10:34.05)
21 #763 Kazery, William SR West Alabama 26:36.94 17
5:07.52 (5:07.52) 15:46.95 (10:39.43) 26:36.94 (10:50.00)
22 #28 Wells, Anthony SO Alabama-Huntsville 26:38.06 18
5:20.94 (5:20.94) 15:52.51 (10:31.57) 26:38.06 (10:45.56)
23 #688 Quinones, Evan Unattached 26:39.32
5:03.91 (5:03.91) 15:26.61 (10:22.70) 26:39.32 (11:12.71)
24 #340 Melles, Tucker FR Florida Tech 26:40.52 19
5:17.39 (5:17.39) 15:52.28 (10:34.89) 26:40.52 (10:48.25)
25 #761 Duenes, Rafael JR West Alabama 26:49.02 20
5:07.19 (5:07.19) 15:46.73 (10:39.54) 26:49.02 (11:02.30)
26 #341 Penaranda, Daniel FR Florida Tech 26:50.61 21
5:17.07 (5:17.07) 15:52.84 (10:35.77) 26:50.61 (10:57.78)
27 #764 Kimutai, Nelson SO West Alabama 26:52.38 22
5:05.48 (5:05.48) 15:50.75 (10:45.27) 26:52.38 (11:01.64)
28 #97 Kemp, Noah FR Embry-Riddle 26:53.62 23
5:07.09 (5:07.09) 15:50.03 (10:42.94) 26:53.62 (11:03.60)
29 #24 Richardson, Kennet SR Alabama-Huntsville 26:53.66 24
5:16.83 (5:16.83) 15:52.85 (10:36.02) 26:53.66 (11:00.82)
30 #134 Smith, Andrew JR Flagler 26:54.44 25
5:38.87 (5:38.87) 16:22.55 (10:43.68) 26:54.44 (10:31.90)
31 #611 Hoffman, Matthew JR Tampa 26:55.25 26
5:15.53 (5:15.53) 16:00.46 (10:44.93) 26:55.25 (10:54.80)
32 #733 Marin, Daniel JR Warner 26:57.67 27
5:03.97 (5:03.97) 15:47.15 (10:43.18) 26:57.67 (11:10.53)
33 #672 Garcia, Joseph Unattached 26:57.89
5:06.81 (5:06.81) 15:50.27 (10:43.46) 26:57.89 (11:07.63)
34 #673 Gonzalez, Nick Unattached 26:58.04
5:21.15 (5:21.15) 15:56.30 (10:35.15) 26:58.04 (11:01.75)
35 #504 Deleva, Anthony SO Saint Leo 27:00.23 28
5:31.77 (5:31.77) 16:17.61 (10:45.84) 27:00.23 (10:42.63)
36 #675 Jones, Chrisman Unattached 27:01.57
5:20.56 (5:20.56) 16:05.78 (10:45.22) 27:01.57 (10:55.80)
37 #762 Howley, Tim FR West Alabama 27:04.42 29
5:12.63 (5:12.63) 16:00.45 (10:47.82) 27:04.42 (11:03.98)
38 #615 Poore, Jake SO Tampa 27:06.33 30
5:26.53 (5:26.53) 16:14.52 (10:47.99) 27:06.33 (10:51.82)
39 #344 Hensley, Bobby Florida Track Club 27:07.48
5:22.69 (5:22.69) 16:04.96 (10:42.27) 27:07.48 (11:02.53)
40 #16 Buzzard, Taylor SR Alabama-Huntsville 27:08.68 31
5:20.45 (5:20.45) 15:53.09 (10:32.64) 27:08.68 (11:15.60)
41 #100 Mays, Jamin SR Embry-Riddle 27:10.44 32
5:16.16 (5:16.16) 15:52.04 (10:35.88) 27:10.44 (11:18.41)
42 #614 Munsch, Cory JR Tampa 27:10.86 33
5:17.86 (5:17.86) 16:01.25 (10:43.39) 27:10.86 (11:09.62)
43 #709 Schofer, Nicholas SO Valdosta State 27:12.74 34
5:17.76 (5:17.76) 16:07.67 (10:49.91) 27:12.74 (11:05.08)
44 #765 Mosley, Zach JR West Alabama 27:13.29 35
5:12.24 (5:12.24) 16:06.63 (10:54.39) 27:13.29 (11:06.66)
45 #778 Kemmler, William SO West Florida 27:14.67 36
5:21.54 (5:21.54) 16:08.86 (10:47.32) 27:14.67 (11:05.82)
46 #298 Pollizzi, Anthony SR Florida Southern 27:15.82 37
5:20.30 (5:20.30) 16:07.65 (10:47.35) 27:15.82 (11:08.18)
47 #335 Hassler, Lukas FR Florida Tech 27:16.05 38
5:17.78 (5:17.78) 16:11.52 (10:53.74) 27:16.05 (11:04.54)
48 #663 Barreto, Edward Unattached 27:16.07
5:21.50 (5:21.50) 16:03.51 (10:42.01) 27:16.07 (11:12.56)
49 #557 Pena, Stephen JR Southeastern U. 27:16.28 39
5:21.24 (5:21.24) 16:18.28 (10:57.04) 27:16.28 (10:58.01)
50 #505 Dunne, Carl SR Saint Leo 27:16.74 40
5:31.72 (5:31.72) 16:20.70 (10:48.98) 27:16.74 (10:56.04)
51 #608 Benner, Lars JR Tampa 27:16.95 41
5:18.63 (5:18.63) 16:05.67 (10:47.04) 27:16.95 (11:11.29)
52 #682 Nichols, Travis Unattached 27:17.70
5:23.88 (5:23.88) 16:14.59 (10:50.71) 27:17.70 (11:03.12)
53 #677 Lawrence, Adam Unattached 27:19.07
5:14.91 (5:14.91) 16:07.09 (10:52.18) 27:19.07 (11:11.99)
54 #613 McGonangle, Brenda JR Tampa 27:20.37 42
5:18.16 (5:18.16) 16:04.28 (10:46.12) 27:20.37 (11:16.10)
55 #518 Glaser, Will SO Scad Savannah 27:20.41 43
5:28.56 (5:28.56) 16:16.83 (10:48.27) 27:20.41 (11:03.59)
56 #25 Rush, Daniel JR Alabama-Huntsville 27:21.05 44
5:23.66 (5:23.66) 16:09.62 (10:45.96) 27:21.05 (11:11.44)
57 #510 Lenz, Valentin SR Saint Leo 27:26.65 45
5:44.43 (5:44.43) 16:39.65 (10:55.22) 27:26.65 (10:47.01)
58 #506 Fuller, Joe SO Saint Leo 27:27.24 46
5:30.66 (5:30.66) 16:19.45 (10:48.79) 27:27.24 (11:07.80)
59 #292 Bryant, John SO Florida Southern 27:27.98 47
5:14.67 (5:14.67) 16:17.62 (11:02.95) 27:27.98 (11:10.36)
60 #775 Battle, Brandon FR West Florida 27:28.09 48
5:25.55 (5:25.55) 16:13.88 (10:48.33) 27:28.09 (11:14.22)
61 #552 Kathman, Kyler SR Southeastern U. 27:29.87 49
5:10.89 (5:10.89) 16:14.38 (11:03.49) 27:29.87 (11:15.50)
62 #707 Morning, Jaison FR Valdosta State 27:31.57 50
5:26.11 (5:26.11) 16:32.23 (11:06.12) 27:31.57 (10:59.35)
63 #501 Brown, Stephen SO Saint Leo 27:32.29 51
5:30.90 (5:30.90) 16:22.36 (10:51.46) 27:32.29 (11:09.94)
64 #132 Hodge, Dillon SR Flagler 27:32.42 52
5:25.04 (5:25.04) 16:13.80 (10:48.76) 27:32.42 (11:18.63)
65 #345 Hensley, Mike Florida Track Club 27:34.22
5:23.42 (5:23.42) 16:18.92 (10:55.50) 27:34.22 (11:15.31)
66 #524 Smith, Matthew JR Scad Savannah 27:35.59 53
5:28.39 (5:28.39) 16:16.87 (10:48.48) 27:35.59 (11:18.73)
67 #459 Boykin, Avonte JR Northwood (Fla.) 27:35.90
5:16.15 (5:16.15) 16:05.43 (10:49.28) 27:35.90 (11:30.48)
68 #680 McGee, Dillon Unattached 27:36.56
5:21.79 (5:21.79) 16:07.32 (10:45.53) 27:36.56 (11:29.24)
69 #554 Miller, Trae SO Southeastern U. 27:37.04 54
5:20.65 (5:20.65) 16:32.11 (11:11.46) 27:37.04 (11:04.94)
70 #128 Colasanti, Anthony FR Flagler 27:38.97 55
5:37.04 (5:37.04) 16:28.40 (10:51.36) 27:38.97 (11:10.58)
71 #779 Kemp, Micah FR West Florida 27:42.17 56
5:17.43 (5:17.43) 16:20.38 (11:02.95) 27:42.17 (11:21.80)
72 #708 Perona, Michael FR Valdosta State 27:42.55 57
5:28.24 (5:28.24) 27:42.55 (22:14.31) 28:09.48 (26.94)
73 #27 Tullo, Carson FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:43.24
5:22.23 (5:22.23) 16:23.74 (11:01.51) 27:43.24 (11:19.51)
74 #612 Maus, Joey SO Tampa 27:44.02 58
5:25.89 (5:25.89) 16:26.52 (11:00.63) 27:44.02 (11:17.51)
75 #523 O'Dell, Sebastian JR Scad Savannah 27:46.20 59
5:28.33 (5:28.33) 16:18.90 (10:50.57) 27:46.20 (11:27.31)
76 #19 Lewenkamp, Corey FR Alabama-Huntsville 27:48.82
5:29.08 (5:29.08) 16:41.14 (11:12.06) 27:48.82 (11:07.69)
77 #607 Anderson, Sam SO Tampa 27:49.17
5:23.77 (5:23.77) 16:37.97 (11:14.20) 27:49.17 (11:11.21)
78 #279 Spradlin, Ray Florida Running 27:49.68 60
5:24.70 (5:24.70) 16:34.12 (11:09.42) 27:49.68 (11:15.57)
79 #783 Slupecki, Jacob SR West Florida 27:51.30 61
5:23.04 (5:23.04) 16:31.25 (11:08.21) 27:51.30 (11:20.06)
80 #514 Silas, Elijah JR Saint Leo 27:51.85 62
5:44.26 (5:44.26) 16:38.77 (10:54.51) 27:51.85 (11:13.09)
81 #555 Negron Santiago, J SO Southeastern U. 27:52.18 63
5:27.44 (5:27.44) 16:46.23 (11:18.79) 27:52.18 (11:05.96)
82 #777 Hippely, Sam SR West Florida 27:52.20 64
5:16.61 (5:16.61) 16:13.59 (10:56.98) 27:52.20 (11:38.62)
83 #668 Cruz, Antony Unattached 27:52.68
5:04.02 (5:04.02) 16:18.27 (11:14.25) 27:52.68 (11:34.41)
84 #300 Wagner, Everett FR Florida Southern 27:54.91 65
5:42.06 (5:42.06) 16:43.25 (11:01.19) 27:54.91 (11:11.67)
85 #500 Bez, Niclas JR Saint Leo 27:55.93
5:44.62 (5:44.62) 16:43.34 (10:58.72) 27:55.93 (11:12.60)
86 #744 Barron, Gabriel SR Webber 27:56.00 66
5:29.20 (5:29.20) 16:41.69 (11:12.49) 27:56.00 (11:14.32)
87 #694 Stafford, Ryan Unattached 27:56.76
5:19.62 (5:19.62) 16:11.99 (10:52.37) 27:56.76 (11:44.78)
88 #96 Fell, James JR Embry-Riddle 27:58.30 67
5:18.31 (5:18.31) 16:21.02 (11:02.71) 27:58.30 (11:37.29)
89 #712 Wondimu, Nathinael SR Valdosta State 28:03.03 68
5:25.99 (5:25.99) 16:30.53 (11:04.54) 28:03.03 (11:32.51)
90 #776 Chairez, Joel FR West Florida 28:04.97
5:31.55 (5:31.55) 16:40.70 (11:09.15) 28:04.97 (11:24.28)
91 #48 Mullally, Thomas JR Ave Maria 28:05.28 69
5:27.52 (5:27.52) 16:37.15 (11:09.63) 28:05.28 (11:28.14)
92 #610 DeWitt, Geremy SR Tampa 28:07.65
5:35.18 (5:35.18) 16:49.94 (11:14.76) 28:07.65 (11:17.72)
93 #515 Urbaniak, Adam JR Saint Leo 28:07.91
5:44.91 (5:44.91) 16:47.95 (11:03.04) 28:07.91 (11:19.97)
94 #499 Arroyo, Christian FR Saint Leo 28:09.94
5:44.16 (5:44.16) 16:50.53 (11:06.37) 28:09.94 (11:19.42)
95 #102 Rice, William FR Embry-Riddle 28:11.10 70
5:15.63 (5:15.63) 16:35.61 (11:19.98) 28:11.10 (11:35.50)
96 #103 Warren, Calahan FR Embry-Riddle 28:13.69 71
5:23.72 (5:23.72) 16:35.83 (11:12.11) 28:13.69 (11:37.87)
97 #295 Hall, Zach SR Florida Southern 28:16.09 72
5:11.23 (5:11.23) 16:20.34 (11:09.11) 28:16.09 (11:55.76)
98 #20 Maloy, Tripp FR Alabama-Huntsville 28:20.10
5:21.30 (5:21.30) 16:35.28 (11:13.98) 28:20.10 (11:44.83)
99 #509 Gargiulo, Matthew SO Saint Leo 28:20.62
5:43.82 (5:43.82) 16:41.15 (10:57.33) 28:20.62 (11:39.48)
100 #548 Fitzpatrick, Bosto FR Southeastern U. 28:20.99 73
5:45.59 (5:45.59) 17:10.81 (11:25.22) 28:20.99 (11:10.19)
101 #133 Mack, Sam SO Flagler 28:23.05 74
5:37.49 (5:37.49) 16:44.95 (11:07.46) 28:23.05 (11:38.11)
102 #519 Jourdan, Kyler SO Scad Savannah 28:25.20 75
5:28.71 (5:28.71) 16:52.46 (11:23.75) 28:25.20 (11:32.75)
103 #342 Pogorelec, Matthew JR Florida Tech 28:31.15 76
5:31.07 (5:31.07) 16:44.13 (11:13.06) 28:31.15 (11:47.02)
104 #676 Lake, Christian Unattached 28:33.77
5:24.95 (5:24.95) 16:39.34 (11:14.39) 28:33.77 (11:54.44)
105 #502 Brown, Steven SR Saint Leo 28:35.20
5:44.76 (5:44.76) 16:59.74 (11:14.98) 28:35.20 (11:35.46)
106 #23 Parsons, Will SO Alabama-Huntsville 28:38.11
5:30.40 (5:30.40) 16:39.82 (11:09.42) 28:38.11 (11:58.30)
107 #559 Smith, Drew JR Southeastern U. 28:39.04 77
5:27.61 (5:27.61) 16:53.07 (11:25.46) 28:39.04 (11:45.98)
108 #99 Lintz, Palmer SR Embry-Riddle 28:39.37 78
5:30.34 (5:30.34) 16:52.53 (11:22.19) 28:39.37 (11:46.85)
109 #271 Herzog, Austin Florida Running 28:40.53 79
5:34.45 (5:34.45) 17:04.48 (11:30.03) 28:40.53 (11:36.06)
110 #41 Dingman, Shayne SO Ave Maria 28:43.40 80
5:24.49 (5:24.49) 16:45.36 (11:20.87) 28:43.40 (11:58.05)
111 #752 Trainor, Sean FR Webber 28:45.96 81
5:29.46 (5:29.46) 16:56.82 (11:27.36) 28:45.96 (11:49.15)
112 #129 Coraluzzo, Anthony FR Flagler 28:47.41 82
5:37.52 (5:37.52) 16:58.03 (11:20.51) 28:47.41 (11:49.39)
113 #222 Purvis, Cameron SO Florida College 28:53.11 83
5:35.02 (5:35.02) 16:58.94 (11:23.92) 28:53.11 (11:54.18)
114 #91 Carosi, Andrew JR Embry-Riddle 28:57.39
5:18.88 (5:18.88) 16:45.43 (11:26.55) 28:57.39 (12:11.97)
115 #692 Schultz, Daniel Unattached 28:58.20
5:27.22 (5:27.22) 17:04.70 (11:37.48) 28:58.20 (11:53.51)
116 #748 Corbett, Marcus SO Webber 29:00.01 84
5:31.37 (5:31.37) 17:12.59 (11:41.22) 29:00.01 (11:47.43)
117 #294 Coull, Andrew SR Florida Southern 29:00.06
5:47.02 (5:47.02) 17:23.19 (11:36.17) 29:00.06 (11:36.88)
118 #713 Woolfolk, Clay SO Valdosta State 29:03.49 85
5:32.69 (5:32.69) 17:03.09 (11:30.40) 29:03.49 (12:00.41)
119 #728 Currier, Colton SO Warner 29:06.46 86
5:30.11 (5:30.11) 17:06.17 (11:36.06) 29:06.46 (12:00.30)
120 #547 Cossio, Deion SR Southeastern U. 29:08.88 87
5:20.92 (5:20.92) 16:58.66 (11:37.74) 29:08.88 (12:10.23)
121 #127 Andrew, Merritt SO Flagler 29:11.30 88
5:46.27 (5:46.27) 17:21.82 (11:35.55) 29:11.30 (11:49.49)
122 #781 Mitchell, Tyler SR West Florida 29:12.85
5:31.94 (5:31.94) 17:00.38 (11:28.44) 29:12.85 (12:12.48)
123 #338 Lenssen, Nicholas JR Florida Tech 29:14.79 89
5:30.76 (5:30.76) 17:08.19 (11:37.43) 29:14.79 (12:06.61)
124 #711 White, William SO Valdosta State 29:24.44 90
5:35.80 (5:35.80) 17:10.41 (11:34.61) 29:24.44 (12:14.03)
125 #558 Pryos, Kuriakos SO Southeastern U. 29:25.61
5:43.74 (5:43.74) 17:31.15 (11:47.41) 29:25.61 (11:54.47)
126 #135 Weaver, Will FR Flagler 29:26.25 91
5:46.34 (5:46.34) 17:23.72 (11:37.38) 29:26.25 (12:02.54)
127 #556 Pacifici, Jacob JR Southeastern U. 29:28.29
5:24.17 (5:24.17) 16:48.84 (11:24.67) 29:28.29 (12:39.46)
128 #511 Marrah, Joe SR Saint Leo 29:30.40
5:31.39 (5:31.39) 17:14.34 (11:42.95) 29:30.40 (12:16.07)
129 #343 Clark, Dan Florida Track Club 29:33.22
5:42.30 (5:42.30) 17:24.27 (11:41.97) 29:33.22 (12:08.96)
130 #520 Krieg, Emanuel JR Scad Savannah 29:33.24 92
5:40.29 (5:40.29) 17:20.69 (11:40.40) 29:33.24 (12:12.56)
131 #507 Garcia, Jose FR Saint Leo 29:48.57
5:45.07 (5:45.07) 17:17.15 (11:32.08) 29:48.57 (12:31.43)
132 #275 Lopez, Carlos Florida Running 29:49.42 93
6:06.65 (6:06.65) 18:09.10 (12:02.45) 29:49.42 (11:40.33)
133 #336 Knowles, Nickolus JR Florida Tech 29:50.50 94
5:28.06 (5:28.06) 17:16.82 (11:48.76) 29:50.50 (12:33.69)
134 #671 Eagan, Daniel Unattached 29:52.39
5:27.07 (5:27.07) 17:34.67 (12:07.60) 29:52.39 (12:17.72)
135 #550 Harper, Aaron FR Southeastern U. 29:53.41
5:39.85 (5:39.85) 17:31.78 (11:51.93) 29:53.41 (12:21.64)
136 #678 LeGrand, Charlie Unattached 29:55.84
5:29.59 (5:29.59) 17:26.73 (11:57.14) 29:55.84 (12:29.12)
137 #337 Kraska, Matthew FR Florida Tech 30:03.29 95
5:31.35 (5:31.35) 17:32.79 (12:01.44) 30:03.29 (12:30.51)
138 #508 Gardner, David JR Saint Leo 30:09.66
5:45.34 (5:45.34) 17:41.70 (11:56.36) 30:09.66 (12:27.97)
139 #616 Weber, Joe FR Tampa 30:09.97
5:20.52 (5:20.52) 17:02.52 (11:42.00) 30:09.97 (13:07.46)
140 #785 Rupert, Matt Florida Track Club 30:10.90
5:37.62 (5:37.62) 17:53.47 (12:15.85) 30:10.90 (12:17.44)
141 #710 Weaks, John SO Valdosta State 30:13.13 96
5:38.59 (5:38.59) 17:44.83 (12:06.24) 30:13.13 (12:28.31)
142 #339 Mccabe, Tyler SO Florida Tech 30:16.19
5:36.92 (5:36.92) 17:42.67 (12:05.75) 30:16.19 (12:33.53)
143 #706 Hall, Josh SO Valdosta State 30:17.59
5:26.59 (5:26.59) 17:20.75 (11:54.16) 30:17.59 (12:56.85)
144 #551 Jones, Dakota FR Southeastern U. 30:20.48
5:38.51 (5:38.51) 17:42.47 (12:03.96) 30:20.48 (12:38.02)
145 #131 Evans, Bo SO Flagler 30:22.93
5:47.19 (5:47.19) 17:42.86 (11:55.67) 30:22.93 (12:40.08)
146 #46 Lowrey, John SO Ave Maria 30:26.82 97
5:35.00 (5:35.00) 17:30.33 (11:55.33) 30:26.82 (12:56.49)
147 #732 Kempton, Brandon JR Warner 30:27.26 98
5:30.00 (5:30.00) 17:35.62 (12:05.62) 30:27.26 (12:51.65)
148 #693 Shannon, Lucas Unattached 30:29.34
5:22.28 (5:22.28) 17:33.30 (12:11.02) 30:29.34 (12:56.05)
149 #726 Beck, Christopher FR Warner 30:32.04 99
5:35.59 (5:35.59) 17:48.17 (12:12.58) 30:32.04 (12:43.88)
150 #735 Severe, Sadrick FR Warner 30:37.16 100
5:35.15 (5:35.15) 18:07.62 (12:32.47) 30:37.16 (12:29.55)
151 #749 Governor, Jonathan FR Webber 30:38.65 101
5:33.06 (5:33.06) 17:38.43 (12:05.37) 30:38.65 (13:00.23)
152 #729 Giler, Emilio JR Warner 30:41.92 102
5:36.97 (5:36.97) 18:08.26 (12:31.29) 30:41.92 (12:33.67)
153 #274 Kramer, Corbin Florida Running 30:55.37 103
5:53.64 (5:53.64) 18:23.65 (12:30.01) 30:55.37 (12:31.73)
154 #45 Long, Paul FR Ave Maria 30:58.51 104
5:47.19 (5:47.19) 18:11.54 (12:24.35) 30:58.51 (12:46.98)
155 #683 Nusbaum, Jonathan Unattached 30:58.62
5:53.87 (5:53.87) 18:21.92 (12:28.05) 30:58.62 (12:36.71)
156 #503 Coxey, Jared FR Saint Leo 31:03.37
5:59.50 (5:59.50) 18:23.36 (12:23.86) 31:03.37 (12:40.02)
157 #549 Gouriluk, Kael JR Southeastern U. 31:12.07
5:42.01 (5:42.01) 17:59.03 (12:17.02) 31:12.07 (13:13.05)
158 #69 Harlow, Shane SO Edward Waters 31:17.97 105
5:28.58 (5:28.58) 17:50.73 (12:22.15) 31:17.97 (13:27.25)
159 #14 Bell, Joshua FR Alabama-Huntsville 31:20.45
5:43.26 (5:43.26) 18:17.42 (12:34.16) 31:20.45 (13:03.04)
160 #93 Davis, Robert FR Embry-Riddle 31:33.81
5:38.00 (5:38.00) 18:03.84 (12:25.84) 31:33.81 (13:29.98)
161 #461 Tirado, Bryan FR Northwood (Fla.) 31:38.11
5:24.71 (5:24.71) 18:22.47 (12:57.76) 31:38.11 (13:15.65)
162 #460 Fonseca, Pedro JR Northwood (Fla.) 31:39.53
5:41.28 (5:41.28) 18:35.97 (12:54.69) 31:39.53 (13:03.57)
163 #269 Harzberg, Austin Florida Running 31:45.43 106
5:43.83 (5:43.83) 18:30.81 (12:46.98) 31:45.43 (13:14.63)
164 #42 Dujakovich, Michel SO Ave Maria 31:48.04 107
5:43.94 (5:43.94) 18:06.62 (12:22.68) 31:48.04 (13:41.43)
165 #220 paulin, casey JR Florida College 31:49.56 108
5:58.66 (5:58.66) 18:54.03 (12:55.37) 31:49.56 (12:55.54)
166 #687 Pollard, Corey Unattached 31:49.80
5:53.46 (5:53.46) 18:28.26 (12:34.80) 31:49.80 (13:21.55)
167 #223 Schaefer, Tom FR Florida College 31:50.91 109
6:02.13 (6:02.13) 19:00.25 (12:58.12) 31:50.91 (12:50.66)
168 #679 Martin, Brian Unattached 32:04.86
5:52.55 (5:52.55) 18:45.23 (12:52.68) 32:04.86 (13:19.64)
169 #40 Coules, Trevor SR Ave Maria 32:09.05 110
5:46.73 (5:46.73) 19:01.35 (13:14.62) 32:09.05 (13:07.71)
170 #750 Moreland, Trequan FR Webber 32:19.09 111
5:39.31 (5:39.31) 18:35.75 (12:56.44) 32:19.09 (13:43.35)
171 #383 Cox, Tavelle Johnson & Wa 32:32.80
5:56.10 (5:56.10) 19:18.68 (13:22.58) 32:32.80 (13:14.12)
172 #270 Hernadez, Joryan Florida Running 32:43.53 112
6:01.47 (6:01.47) 19:08.27 (13:06.80) 32:43.53 (13:35.27)
173 #50 Weltens, Ethan SO Ave Maria 33:16.64 113
6:07.36 (6:07.36) 19:19.25 (13:11.89) 33:16.64 (13:57.40)
174 #47 McCusker, Joshua JR Ave Maria 33:28.84
6:09.42 (6:09.42) 19:32.25 (13:22.83) 33:28.84 (13:56.59)
175 #218 Garrett, Chance SO Florida College 33:35.87 114
6:07.97 (6:07.97) 19:41.57 (13:33.60) 33:35.87 (13:54.31)
176 #68 Grandison, Abraham FR Edward Waters 33:53.77 115
5:41.46 (5:41.46) 19:12.72 (13:31.26) 33:53.77 (14:41.05)
177 #224 shirah, freddie JR Florida College 33:55.92 116
6:07.16 (6:07.16) 19:51.04 (13:43.88) 33:55.92 (14:04.89)
178 #553 McCain, Michael JR Southeastern U. 34:01.71
6:26.46 (6:26.46) 20:10.00 (13:43.54) 34:01.71 (13:51.72)
179 #747 Clarke, Jordan SO Webber 34:06.60 117
6:27.62 (6:27.62) 20:13.63 (13:46.01) 34:06.60 (13:52.98)
180 #76 Ware, David FR Edward Waters 34:29.68 118
5:44.48 (5:44.48) 19:51.46 (14:06.98) 34:29.68 (14:38.23)
181 #278 Slogar, Stephen Florida Running 34:32.77 119
6:31.28 (6:31.28) 20:43.22 (14:11.94) 34:32.77 (13:49.56)
182 #334 Estacio, Alvin JR Florida Tech 34:36.44
5:51.09 (5:51.09) 19:49.22 (13:58.13) 34:36.44 (14:47.23)
183 #462 Walker, Brandon FR Northwood (Fla.) 34:49.71
6:05.73 (6:05.73) 20:17.98 (14:12.25) 34:49.71 (14:31.73)
184 #221 Peters, Sam SO Florida College 35:02.10 120
5:58.58 (5:58.58) 19:56.75 (13:58.17) 35:02.10 (15:05.36)
185 #44 Gargano, John JR Ave Maria 35:14.63
6:03.32 (6:03.32) 20:21.30 (14:17.98) 35:14.63 (14:53.34)
186 #67 Forshee, Jordan FR Edward Waters 35:23.79 121
5:29.83 (5:29.83) 19:23.75 (13:53.92) 35:23.79 (16:00.05)
187 #384 Kelly, Kyre' Johnson & Wa 35:33.49
5:59.01 (5:59.01) 20:17.89 (14:18.88) 35:33.49 (15:15.61)
188 #71 Marshall, Jacob FR Edward Waters 35:33.93 122
5:58.04 (5:58.04) 20:28.21 (14:30.17) 35:33.93 (15:05.73)
189 #70 Joseph, Charles SO Edward Waters 36:02.03 123
5:52.39 (5:52.39) 21:18.46 (15:26.07) 36:02.03 (14:43.58)
190 #674 Hubartt, Alex SR Unattached 36:05.69
6:31.97 (6:31.97) 21:29.29 (14:57.32) 36:05.69 (14:36.41)
191 #691 Schmit, Jacob Unattached 36:30.26
6:00.35 (6:00.35) 20:39.83 (14:39.48) 36:30.26 (15:50.43)
192 #386 Shelt, Brandon FR Johnson & Wa 37:02.60
6:05.70 (6:05.70) 21:11.24 (15:05.54) 37:02.60 (15:51.37)
193 #382 Benn, Jacob FR Johnson & Wa 37:03.57
6:00.83 (6:00.83) 21:16.14 (15:15.31) 37:03.57 (15:47.43)
194 #217 Barnes, Johnathan FR Florida College 37:04.29
6:32.81 (6:32.81) 21:52.56 (15:19.75) 37:04.29 (15:11.74)
195 #73 Paige, Nicholas FR Edward Waters 37:30.83 124
6:06.36 (6:06.36) 21:41.54 (15:35.18) 37:30.83 (15:49.30)
196 #665 Black, Dave Unattached 39:11.81
6:07.46 (6:07.46) 30:14.11 (24:06.66)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
D1 Results 8000 Run
1 North Florida 31 2 4 5 9 11 13 15
Total Time: 2:06:59.35
Average: 25:23.87
2 Florida 32 1 3 6 10 12 14 16
Total Time: 2:06:55.12
Average: 25:23.03
3 Florida Gulf Coast 96 7 17 21 25 26 27 33
Total Time: 2:11:38.07
Average: 26:19.62
4 Troy 153 23 24 28 34 44 47
Total Time: 2:16:08.64
Average: 27:13.73
5 Florida Atlantic 163 8 32 38 42 43 49 54
Total Time: 2:17:31.67
Average: 27:30.34
6 Miami 166 18 20 35 41 52 58
Total Time: 2:17:24.31
Average: 27:28.87
7 Fiu 190 19 37 39 45 50 65
Total Time: 2:19:13.72
Average: 27:50.75
8 Jacksonville 215 29 30 36 57 63 66
Total Time: 2:22:56.53
Average: 28:35.31
9 Stetson 235 31 46 48 51 59 60 64
Total Time: 2:23:15.24
Average: 28:39.05
10 Florida A&M 266 40 53 55 56 62
Total Time: 2:26:49.49
Average: 29:21.90
11 Ipfw 287 22 61 67 68 69 70 71
Total Time: 2:19:06.94
Average: 27:49.39
Non-D1 Results 8000 Run
1 Alabama-Huntsville 66 1 7 16 18 24 31 44
Total Time: 2:11:36.19
Average: 26:19.24
2 West Alabama 76 2 15 17 20 22 29 35
Total Time: 2:12:17.69
Average: 26:27.54
3 Florida Southern 108 6 8 10 37 47 65 72
Total Time: 2:13:02.58
Average: 26:36.52
4 Tampa 134 4 26 30 33 41 42 58
Total Time: 2:14:19.28
Average: 26:51.86
5 West Florida 157 3 14 36 48 56 61 64
Total Time: 2:14:29.18
Average: 26:53.84
6 Scad Savannah 171 5 11 43 53 59 75 92
Total Time: 2:14:47.81
Average: 26:57.57
7 Saint Leo 172 13 28 40 45 46 51 62
Total Time: 2:15:30.01
Average: 27:06.01
8 Embry-Riddle 201 9 23 32 67 70 71 78
Total Time: 2:16:24.85
Average: 27:16.97
9 Florida Tech 243 19 21 38 76 89 94 95
Total Time: 2:18:33.12
Average: 27:42.63
10 Southeastern U. 278 39 49 54 63 73 77 87
Total Time: 2:18:36.36
Average: 27:43.28
11 Flagler 288 25 52 55 74 82 88 91
Total Time: 2:19:16.29
Average: 27:51.26
12 Valdosta State 294 34 50 57 68 85 90 96
Total Time: 2:19:33.39
Average: 27:54.68
13 Warner 410 27 86 98 99 100 102
Total Time: 2:27:40.59
Average: 29:32.12
14 Florida College 426 12 83 108 109 114 116 120
Total Time: 2:32:26.66
Average: 30:29.34
15 Florida Running Club 441 60 79 93 103 106 112 119
Total Time: 2:29:00.43
Average: 29:48.09
16 Webber 443 66 81 84 101 111 117
Total Time: 2:28:39.71
Average: 29:43.95
17 Ave Maria 457 69 80 97 104 107 110 113
Total Time: 2:30:02.05
Average: 30:00.41
18 Edward Waters 581 105 115 118 121 122 123 124
Total Time: 2:50:39.14
Average: 34:07.83
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/19/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
University of Florida Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 1A / 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1845 Rice, Maggie 12 Newberry 19:01.27
2 #2288 Zeller, Skye 12 Space Coast 19:28.06 1
3 #1114 Tomaini, Lindsay 12 Community Sc 19:49.47
4 #2703 Kennedy, Claire 7 Westminster 20:01.35 2
5 #2339 Glenn, Mackenzie 6 St. Johns Co 20:19.22 3
6 #2709 Wells, Kyra 8 Westminster 20:27.00 4
7 #2479 Schwab, Savannah 9 Tavares 20:45.50 5
8 #2476 Montalvo, Cassandr 10 Tavares 20:48.69 6
9 #1387 Gomez, Cristal 6 Frostproof 20:53.01 7
10 #1230 Pado, Bryanna 09 Father Lopez 20:56.07 8
11 #1188 Tyndall, Jordynn 10 Eastside 21:11.55 9
12 #1673 Sada, Rowley Mainland 21:13.67
13 #1187 Tovkach, Anna 10 Eastside 21:14.41 10
14 #2340 Kummings, Helena 8 St. Johns Co 21:19.05 11
15 #2710 Zumpano, Andrea 12 Westminster 21:25.01 12
16 #1975 Palechor, Juliette 7 P. K. Yonge 21:27.90 13
17 #1190 Watson, Addie 10 Eastside 21:30.01 14
18 #2372 Patuel, Mariah 11 St. Joseph 21:34.09
19 #825 Flemming, Hannah 11 Astronaut 21:36.40
20 #914 Brown, Caroline 12 Berkeley Prep 21:37.65 15
21 #2369 Jackson, Emily 09 St. Joseph 21:38.27
22 #2478 Scheffler, Chablis 9 Tavares 21:40.80 16
23 #2591 Van Wart, Rachel 12 Villages 21:51.44 17
24 #1391 Rybinski, Gabriell 7 Frostproof 21:55.33 18
25 #1181 Berg, Kenni 12 Eastside 21:56.89 19
26 #1801 Meers, Nicole 09 Mount Dora 22:05.92 20
27 #824 Canfield, Erin 12 Astronaut 22:07.93
28 #2191 Schosek, Abigail 11 Seffner Christian 22:14.96 21
29 #2701 Brais, Megan 8 Westminster 22:18.04 22
30 #2496 Folger, Kamryn 11 Titusville 22:20.06 23
31 #920 Righter, Emma 09 Berkeley Prep 22:23.03 24
32 #2463 McLaughlin, Emma 9 Tampa Bay Heat 22:23.52 25
33 #2706 Mira, Hailey 09 Westminster 22:28.98 26
34 #1974 Merced-Calderon, D 10 P. K. Yonge 22:35.27 27
35 #1044 Stevenson, Rachel 10 Carollwood D 22:42.88
36 #2495 Dean, Danielle 12 Titusville 22:44.01 28
37 #2778 McAuliffe, Hannah Lakewood HS 22:48.19
38 #2337 Coll-Roman, Lisett 11 St. Johns Co 22:50.97 29
39 #916 Freedy, Katie 12 Berkeley Prep 22:51.84 30
40 #2473 Burris, Emily 9 Tavares 22:51.95 31
41 #1229 Morejon, Annie 11 Father Lopez 22:52.01 32
42 #923 Walters, Abby 12 Berkeley Prep 22:58.69 33
43 #2589 Possehl, Payton 10 Villages 23:02.99 34
44 #2526 Waller, Lauren 11 Trinity Catholic 23:04.40 35
45 #1899 Thompson, Lauren 8 Northside Christian 23:06.57 36
46 #1183 Griffith, Taylor 11 Eastside 23:07.30 37
47 #917 Grundy, Maggie 12 Berkeley Prep 23:07.99 38
48 #938 Moses, Ashley 12 Bishop Moore 23:10.48 39
49 #1184 Padron, Sofia 11 Eastside 23:11.86 40
50 #1032 Valentine, Rachel 11 Canterbury (Sp) 23:12.98
51 #1670 Grunder, Alyssia Mainland 23:18.75
52 #2261 Marotta, Sidney 09 South Walton 23:20.72 41
53 #2262 Peele, Madison 09 South Walton 23:25.19 42
54 #2462 Mancuso, Samantha 9 Tampa Bay Heat 23:26.69 43
55 #2502 O'Bryan, Jessica 10 Titusville 23:32.65 44
56 #941 Poulin, Florence 10 Bishop Moore 23:34.99 45
57 #921 Searle, Grace 12 Berkeley Prep 23:38.67 46
58 #1185 Romano, Allison 12 Eastside 23:40.20 47
59 #1971 Herron, Laci 6 P. K. Yonge 23:40.84 48
60 #1896 Lameyer, Mara 12 Northside Christian 23:42.37 49
61 #2344 Wulbern, Sims 7 St. Johns Co 23:43.61 50
62 #1672 Rodriguez, Veronic Mainland 23:44.38
63 #2341 Lyerly, Paige 10 St. Johns Co 23:46.14 51
64 #2336 Coen, Libby 11 St. Johns Co 23:47.17 52
65 #1668 Evans, Rachel Mainland 23:47.81
66 #1323 Beiter, Abbrielle 8 Fort White 23:49.64 53
67 #1384 Aguilar, Isabel 09 Frostproof 23:55.69 54
68 #1674 Secor, Danielle Mainland 23:57.76
69 #2587 Juliano, Kaylee 10 Villages 23:58.38 55
70 #2523 Sieger, Annie 11 Trinity Catholic 23:58.58 56
71 #1528 Dingman, Riley 11 Keystone Heights 24:00.68 57
72 #1725 Jones, Raquel 09 McKeel 24:01.18 58
73 #1324 Frisina, Caitlyn 10 Fort White 24:01.27 59
74 #1879 Smith, Taylor 10 North Marion 24:01.97
75 #2461 Kennedy, Kara 11 Tampa Bay Heat 24:06.16 60
76 #2265 Sweat, Brianna 09 South Walton 24:06.82 61
77 #2373 Sharp, Morgan 10 St. Joseph 24:07.55
78 #2517 Castaneda, Kathia 12 Trinity Catholic 24:08.93 62
79 #1328 Plasencia, Sherida 10 Fort White 24:10.97 63
80 #2525 Vassou, Nadia 09 Trinity Catholic 24:12.51 64
81 #1389 Pizano, Jazmin 09 Frostproof 24:14.69 65
82 #1895 Kellogg, Kelly 10 Northside Christian 24:16.27 66
83 #1800 Herrera-Paz, Andre 11 Mount Dora 24:19.66 67
84 #1236 Yargan, Adrienne 12 Father Lopez 24:20.39 68
85 #1385 Aguilar, Kimberly 09 Frostproof 24:22.94 69
86 #2493 Carrillo, Alyssa 12 Titusville 24:23.69 70
87 #913 Arcaro, Juli 09 Berkeley Prep 24:24.59 71
88 #2192 Schosek, Lydia 11 Seffner Christian 24:25.37 72
89 #1978 Schlafke, Luisa 12 P. K. Yonge 24:27.59 73
90 #1954 Buwalda, Rachel 11 Orangewood C 24:29.61
91 #1799 Gonzalez, Sophia 11 Mount Dora 24:31.22 74
92 #1235 Wilson, Megan 11 Father Lopez 24:32.30 75
93 #919 Lipham, Catelin 09 Berkeley Prep 24:32.87
94 #1730 Shade, Sami 10 McKeel 24:37.70 76
95 #1233 Theriault, Katie 09 Father Lopez 24:44.61 77
96 #935 Lozano, Isabella 11 Bishop Moore 24:50.24 78
97 #1898 Sink, Leah 12 Northside Christian 24:54.05 79
98 #2586 Hall, Nicole 10 Villages 24:56.76 80
99 #1728 Moerschbacher, Kat 09 McKeel 24:57.63 81
100 #1526 Bacote, Sabriya 11 Keystone Heights 25:00.84 82
101 #847 Sprague, Meredith 11 Baldwin 25:01.76
102 #2492 Bray, Heather 10 Titusville 25:04.19 83
103 #915 Fleming, Wren 11 Berkeley Prep 25:04.38
104 #1189 Varner, Mia 12 Eastside 25:06.22
105 #2188 Huebner, Emelia 6 Seffner Christian 25:06.82 84
106 #1803 Newman, Rachel 10 Mount Dora 25:07.05 85
107 #2345 Yang, Doris 11 St. Johns Co 25:07.60 86
108 #2519 George, Lyndi 10 Trinity Catholic 25:15.05 87
109 #1671 Mahon, Katie Mainland 25:15.38
110 #2122 Barnes, Kara 09 Santa Fe 25:16.65
111 #2459 Jones, Teagan 10 Tampa Bay Heat 25:22.72 88
112 #1669 Gilmore, Sierra Mainland 25:23.96
113 #1727 Marchant, Jada 11 McKeel 25:24.35 89
114 #1893 Chapman, Natalie 11 Northside Christian 25:26.05 90
115 #2590 Skates, Graylin 09 Villages 25:27.06 91
116 #943 Sleigh, Kiera 12 Bishop Moore 25:28.52 92
117 #2189 Hurley, Mallory 10 Seffner Christian 25:30.30 93
118 #2278 Debski, Coralynne 8 Space Coast 25:34.13 94
119 #934 Job, Gerri 11 Bishop Moore 25:39.54 95
120 #2280 Gahres, Elizabeth 11 Space Coast 25:42.78 96
121 #1232 Schramm, Felicity 09 Father Lopez 25:43.11 97
122 #2359 Vitale, Gia 9 St. Johns Lutheran 25:47.80
123 #2464 Turner, Amber 10 Tampa Bay Heat 25:50.40 98
124 #1731 Spivey, Faith 12 McKeel 25:51.75 99
125 #2475 Maximo, Zianna 9 Tavares 25:55.14 100
126 #1228 Mcaskill, Jane 11 Father Lopez 25:58.37 101
127 #2498 Jones, Mallory 10 Titusville 26:01.63 102
128 #2522 Poole, Julia 10 Trinity Catholic 26:03.45 103
129 #2481 Witaker, Kaycie 9 Tavares 26:04.78 104
130 #2455 Adkins, Savannah 11 Tampa Bay Heat 26:07.88 105
131 #918 Haider, Shezreh 12 Berkeley Prep 26:08.25
132 #933 Dubliss, Madeleine 09 Bishop Moore 26:08.64 106
133 #939 Mottern, Meredith 11 Bishop Moore 26:09.55 107
134 #2263 St. Aubin, Chloe 09 South Walton 26:13.06 108
135 #1388 Perez, Gisel 7 Frostproof 26:13.30 109
136 #1666 Cole, Allie Mainland 26:14.13
137 #2287 Webster, Madison 7 Space Coast 26:17.38 110
138 #1504 Potoroff, Taylor 10 John Carroll 26:28.06 111
139 #2281 Pappas, Monica 12 Space Coast 26:38.99 112
140 #2504 Snodgrass, Elyza 11 Titusville 26:41.05 113
141 #2264 Sumpter, Hanna 09 South Walton 26:43.86 114
142 #2707 Nasr, Samantha 10 Westminster 26:44.93 115
143 #1724 Jones, Hallie 09 McKeel 26:50.03 116
144 #1530 Williams, Camryn 7 Keystone Heights 26:54.51 117
145 #1804 Powell, Nikkei 11 Mount Dora 26:56.36 118
146 #1806 Rivers, Camryn 11 Mount Dora 26:56.47 119
147 #1972 Janson, Hannah 10 P. K. Yonge 26:56.54 120
148 #944 Sleigh, Linnea 10 Bishop Moore 26:58.72
149 #2704 Lundgren, Elizabet 12 Westminster 26:59.70 121
150 #1723 Henrikson, Ashton 11 McKeel 27:10.44 122
151 #1729 Rogers, Heather 11 McKeel 27:11.97
152 #2499 Lloyd, Gabby 09 Titusville 27:17.45
153 #1897 Provard, Cassidy 10 Northside Christian 27:18.33 123
154 #1667 DeBerri, Bernadett Mainland 27:19.88
155 #2524 Vargas, Martina 10 Trinity Catholic 27:22.93 124
156 #848 Young, Carissa 10 Baldwin 27:23.02
157 #2500 Mezni, Emily 09 Titusville 27:24.39
158 #1675 Sweeney, Arden Mainland 27:29.05
159 #2494 Chalmers, Fiona 10 Titusville 27:35.76
160 #1529 Proctor, Naomi 12 Keystone Heights 27:41.39 125
161 #1798 Gallego, Laura 12 Mount Dora 27:44.38 126
162 #1227 Bowler, Maggie 09 Father Lopez 27:44.83
163 #2357 McCormick, Samanth 10 St. Johns Lutheran 27:47.95
164 #2283 Shafran, Taylor 12 Space Coast 27:50.24 127
165 #1957 Kidd, Brittany 12 Orangewood C 27:52.86
166 #2521 Litton, Laura 10 Trinity Catholic 27:54.11
167 #1994 Dampier, Michelle 12 Palatka 27:58.12
168 #2057 Nevarez, Tatiana 10 Port St. Lucie 28:00.42
169 #2518 Delprete, Rozina 10 Trinity Catholic 28:02.29
170 #2705 Matthews, Kara 8 Westminster 28:03.09
171 #1045 Weissman, Abri 11 Carollwood D 28:04.39
172 #1491 Wallace, Destiny 09 Interlachen 28:06.58
173 #1043 Pelaez, Sydney 10 Carollwood D 28:08.63
174 #2123 Bradley, Alyssa 11 Santa Fe 28:18.35
175 #1878 Rose, Leah 10 North Marion 28:20.35
176 #1042 Olson, Aliya 09 Carollwood D 28:22.67
177 #1722 Guevara, Alexia 10 McKeel 28:29.02
178 #2285 Stewart, Sierra 11 Space Coast 28:34.30 128
179 #2474 Crowe, Hanna 10 Tavares 28:35.96 129
180 #2124 Carey, Taylor 09 Santa Fe 28:42.80
181 #2284 Solis, Cheyenne 09 Space Coast 28:46.84
182 #2058 Ojeda, Janelys 09 Port St. Lucie 28:54.58
183 #932 Blacha-Schlottman, 12 Bishop Moore 29:00.14
184 #2520 Harrynarine, Ashle 11 Trinity Catholic 29:22.21
185 #1327 Patillo, Katrina 10 Fort White 29:25.06 130
186 #1234 Whitmer, Haila 09 Father Lopez 29:28.79
187 #2456 Cook, Abigail 10 Tampa Bay Heat 29:32.44 131
188 #1390 Pizano, Vanessa 8 Frostproof 29:35.56 132
189 #1979 Silvey, Scotlyn 09 P. K. Yonge 29:36.51 133
190 #1747 Tibbetts, Bethanie 12 Meadowbrook Academy 29:42.07
191 #1031 Tomalin, Nia 6 Canterbury (Sp) 29:42.11
192 #1745 D'Onofrio, Gianna 11 Meadowbrook Academy 30:02.15
193 #1527 Bebout, Francesca 12 Keystone Heights 30:08.29 134
194 #988 Canova, Emily 09 Bradford 30:22.75
195 #1876 Lewis, Allyssa 10 North Marion 30:57.60
196 #1325 Miller, Sophia 10 Fort White 31:02.26 135
197 #1726 Lippincott, Molly 10 McKeel 31:08.33
198 #844 Hamm, Sarah 12 Baldwin 31:12.63
199 #1506 Siringo, Taylor 09 John Carroll 31:13.07 136
200 #1498 Ageeb, Stephanie 11 John Carroll 31:15.89 137
201 #1839 Allen, Kathryn 09 Newberry 31:25.11
202 #945 Tilley, Veronica 10 Bishop Moore 31:27.39
203 #1807 Smith, Jessica 10 Mount Dora 31:29.76
204 #1501 Newbern, Abbie 09 John Carroll 31:34.62 138
205 #1499 Delince, Enrika 10 John Carroll 31:36.48 139
206 #1329 Quinones, Emily 7 Fort White 31:41.84 140
207 #1840 Barly, Rebecca 10 Newberry 31:56.66
208 #1507 Zuvich, Amanda 10 John Carroll 32:04.04 141
209 #1996 Tucker, Carmeyn 10 Palatka 32:05.57
210 #1970 Exelbirt, Rachel 10 P. K. Yonge 32:13.03 142
211 #1030 Romanello, Daniell 11 Canterbury (Sp) 32:13.31
212 #1489 Johnson, Erin 10 Interlachen 32:20.79
213 #2187 Becker, Stephanie 11 Seffner Christian 32:36.21 143
214 #1976 Polefko, Julia 8 P. K. Yonge 32:39.86
215 #2358 McKee, Victoria 9 St. Johns Lutheran 32:50.34
216 #2458 Gonzalez, Teresa 10 Tampa Bay Heat 32:54.35
217 #1842 De La Cruz, Maria 10 Newberry 33:14.45
218 #1995 Mccrae, Artanza 12 Palatka 33:31.29
219 #1805 Richardson, Cather 09 Mount Dora 33:33.55
220 #1330 Quinones, Leslie 11 Fort White 33:45.42 144
221 #2780 Stover, Phelan Lakewood HS 33:46.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westminster Christian 66 2 4 12 22 26 115 121
Total Time: 1:46:40.38
Average: 21:20.08
2 Eastside 89 9 10 14 19 37 40 47
Total Time: 1:49:00.16
Average: 21:48.04
3 Berkeley Prep 140 15 24 30 33 38 46 71
Total Time: 1:52:59.20
Average: 22:35.84
4 St. Johns Country Day 144 3 11 29 50 51 52 86
Total Time: 1:51:58.99
Average: 22:23.80
5 Tavares 158 5 6 16 31 100 104 129
Total Time: 1:52:02.08
Average: 22:24.42
6 Frostproof 213 7 18 54 65 69 109 132
Total Time: 1:55:21.66
Average: 23:04.34
7 Titusville 248 23 28 44 70 83 102 113
Total Time: 1:58:04.60
Average: 23:36.92
8 Father Lopez 260 8 32 68 75 77 97 101
Total Time: 1:57:25.38
Average: 23:29.08
9 Villages 277 17 34 55 80 91
Total Time: 1:59:16.63
Average: 23:51.33
10 P. K. Yonge 281 13 27 48 73 120 133 142
Total Time: 1:59:08.14
Average: 23:49.63
11 Trinity Catholic 304 35 56 62 64 87 103 124
Total Time: 2:00:39.47
Average: 24:07.90
12 Tampa Bay Heat 314 25 43 60 88 98 105 131
Total Time: 2:01:09.49
Average: 24:13.90
13 Northside Christian 320 36 49 66 79 90 123
Total Time: 2:01:25.31
Average: 24:17.07
14 Bishop Moore 349 39 45 78 92 95 106 107
Total Time: 2:02:43.77
Average: 24:32.76
15 Mount Dora 364 20 67 74 85 118 119 126
Total Time: 2:03:00.21
Average: 24:36.05
16 South Walton 366 41 42 61 108 114
Total Time: 2:03:49.65
Average: 24:45.93
17 McKeel 403 58 76 81 89 99 116 122
Total Time: 2:04:52.61
Average: 24:58.53
18 Space Coast 413 1 94 96 110 112 127 128
Total Time: 2:03:41.34
Average: 24:44.27
19 Seffner Christian 413 21 72 84 93 143
Total Time: 2:09:53.66
Average: 25:58.74
20 Fort White 440 53 59 63 130 135 140 144
Total Time: 2:12:29.20
Average: 26:29.84
21 Keystone Heights 515 57 82 117 125 134
Total Time: 2:13:45.71
Average: 26:45.15
22 John Carroll 661 111 136 137 138 139 141
Total Time: 2:32:08.12
Average: 30:25.63
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/19/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
University of Florida Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC 3A / 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1588 Urzua, Daniela 11 Lake Mary 18:21.17 1
2 #1823 Clark, Rebecca 09 Mount Dora Bible 18:31.48
3 #1023 Brookover, Hannah 12 Calvary Chri 18:36.18 2
4 #2403 Cruz, Alexa 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:45.83 3
5 #1633 Funke, Kara 11 Leesburg 18:53.22
6 #1096 Morse, Bridget 10 Columbia 18:55.03 4
7 #1476 Smith, Shelby 12 Holy Trinity 18:55.23 5
8 #2664 Hannah, Megan 10 West Orange 19:04.26 6
9 #1908 Blair, Grace 10 Oak Hall 19:06.01 7
10 #1311 Gear, Kristilin 11 Fort Myers 19:06.33 8
11 #1153 Sison, Annika 12 Dr. Phillips 19:18.17 9
12 #1055 Parrish, Maggie 12 Chamberlain 19:26.59
13 #2299 Aponte, Kelly 12 St. Augustine 19:30.32 10
14 #1477 Smith, Sydney 12 Holy Trinity 19:31.80 11
15 #1450 Bolen, Vanessa 09 Harmony 19:36.63 12
16 #1147 Bartczak, Isabella 10 Dr. Phillips 19:37.19 13
17 #1610 Abernathy, Natalie 09 Land O'Lakes 19:41.38 14
18 #1426 English, Emily 11 George Jenkins 19:43.45 15
19 #1431 Jung, Tori 12 George Jenkins 19:43.65 16
20 #1862 Schneidewinde, Han 10 Niceville 19:44.74 17
21 #2164 Bonnet, Kianna 12 Seabreeze 19:57.00 18
22 #1856 Crist, Claire 11 Niceville 19:58.11 19
23 #2153 Wright, Allison 12 Sarasota 20:01.57 20
24 #1407 Page, Carter 12 Gainesville 20:05.89 21
25 #2408 House, Valentina 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:06.67 22
26 #1471 Folio, Samantha 11 Holy Trinity 20:08.45 23
27 #1102 Pierron, Cassie 10 Columbia 20:09.33 24
28 #2304 Onimus, Emily 12 St. Augustine 20:11.94 25
29 #1857 Eubanks, Erin 09 Niceville 20:14.24 26
30 #1858 Howes, Claudia 12 Niceville 20:16.75 27
31 #2441 Allmark, Annie 11 Suncoast 20:18.93 28
32 #2439 Santiesteban, Broo 10 Steinbrenner 20:21.56 29
33 #1653 Quijano, Sabrina 11 Lourdes 20:23.10 30
34 #2149 Lyons, Sage 11 Sarasota 20:24.79 31
35 #1538 torres, micaela 11 King 20:27.12 32
36 #2766 Grace, Shannon 12 Lyman 20:29.36 33
37 #2103 Coriell, Dominique 11 Rockledge 20:32.52 34
38 #2011 Mowry, Annabella 09 Palm Harbor 20:33.94 35
39 #1551 Stevens, jordan 09 Lake Brantley 20:43.66 36
40 #1081 Garcia, Diana 09 Colonial 20:44.18 37
41 #2625 Lopez, Caitlin 09 Wellington 20:44.42 38
42 #1609 Lyden, Adair 12 Lake Nona 20:44.74
43 #2434 Magee, Sarah 09 Steinbrenner 20:45.43 39
44 #2008 Elsey, Amanda 12 Palm Harbor 20:45.50 40
45 #2751 Cobb, Elizabeth 12 Winter Springs 20:45.92 41
46 #2166 Gray, Lea 11 Seabreeze 20:47.49 42
47 #2325 Villatero, Valeria 10 St. Cloud 20:47.69 43
48 #1310 Fedec, Jenna 09 Fort Myers 20:48.79 44
49 #1156 Walker, Allison 10 Dr. Phillips 20:52.36 45
50 #1313 Kaminski, Kailyn 09 Fort Myers 20:52.64 46
51 #2443 Eyeington, Bronwyn 11 Suncoast 20:52.77 47
52 #2626 Mucino, Brooke 11 Wellington 20:58.44 48
53 #2687 Plahuta, Jonelle 8 West Shore 20:58.61 49
54 #1026 Fries, Stephanie 12 Calvary Chri 20:58.91 50
55 #1008 Whelan, Isabella 12 Buchholz 20:58.97 51
56 #1919 Rosenberg, Lindsay 09 Oak Hall 21:01.30 52
57 #2753 Hawkins, Jaina 12 Winter Springs 21:01.80 53
58 #1151 Jackson, Veronica 12 Dr. Phillips 21:02.09 54
59 #1649 Gongora, Andrea 12 Lourdes 21:02.81 55
60 #1452 Hicks, Allison 09 Harmony 21:02.84 56
61 #2404 De Brigard, Nicole 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:03.07 57
62 #2248 Wynne, Katrina 10 South Fork 21:03.68 58
63 #2168 Murray, Elizabeth 12 Seabreeze 21:04.16 59
64 #1317 Morrello, Taylor 12 Fort Myers 21:04.21 60
65 #1320 Scrabis, Avery 12 Fort Myers 21:04.99 61
66 #1855 Coger, Ciara 10 Niceville 21:06.98 62
67 #2108 McLaughlin, Sadie 10 Rockledge 21:11.57 63
68 #1155 Waddell, Hannah 10 Dr. Phillips 21:11.77 64
69 #2407 Hazera, Kali 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:12.23 65
70 #1646 Estevez, Jeannie 10 Lourdes 21:14.05 66
71 #2767 Sonksen, Mary 12 Lyman 21:14.51 67
72 #1654 Rodriguez, Victori 12 Lourdes 21:14.95 68
73 #1648 Garcia-Linares, Ga 09 Lourdes 21:16.12 69
74 #1545 Hyde, chole 09 Lake Brantley 21:17.23 70
75 #1916 Perry, Lauren 11 Oak Hall 21:18.78 71
76 #1785 Thompson, Leah 12 Mitchell 21:19.46 72
77 #1645 Areces, Isabelle 09 Lourdes 21:21.03 73
78 #1758 McCarthy, Erin 11 Merritt Island 21:21.85 74
79 #1322 Winton, Amber 11 Fort Myers 21:25.71 75
80 #2440 Straumann, Alexand 09 Steinbrenner 21:26.27 76
81 #1651 McCann, Elizabeth 09 Lourdes 21:26.65 77
82 #1470 Farrish, Kenzie 11 Holy Trinity 21:27.49 78
83 #2152 Williamson, Sophie 11 Sarasota 21:28.59 79
84 #1700 Albano, Kristie 12 Matanzas 21:29.57 80
85 #1650 Lopez, Nicole 11 Lourdes 21:29.99
86 #2047 Stowe, Hannah 11 Plant City 21:30.53
87 #895 Dobkowski, Katerin 09 Belleview 21:30.96 81
88 #1315 MacKenzie, Carolin 09 Fort Myers 21:31.88 82
89 #2150 Schwartz, Hadleigh 10 Sarasota 21:33.69 83
90 #2436 Petrus, Emily 11 Steinbrenner 21:35.87 84
91 #2413 Slubowski, Veronic 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:36.29 85
92 #1760 Michaels, Jordan 09 Merritt Island 21:36.41 86
93 #2567 Liddle, Abbigail 10 Viera 21:38.11 87
94 #1318 Oakes-Lotridge, Sy 11 Fort Myers 21:38.99
95 #1912 Grooms, Harrison 7 Oak Hall 21:40.78 88
96 #1859 Jenkins, Hannah 10 Niceville 21:41.24 89
97 #1079 Castro, Ashlee 12 Colonial 21:43.52 90
98 #1469 Baker, Alexa 7 Holy Trinity 21:44.45 91
99 #1361 Kugel, Morgan 09 Freedom (Tampa) 21:45.39 92
100 #2326 Villatero, Vianca 10 St. Cloud 21:45.62 93
101 #1861 Parke, Jane 11 Niceville 21:45.80 94
102 #1703 Dahlberg, Kylie 11 Matanzas 21:47.08 95
103 #1148 Canty, Emma 11 Dr. Phillips 21:48.54 96
104 #2755 Ludwig, Emily 12 Winter Springs 21:48.89 97
105 #2668 Miller, Alexandra 12 West Orange 21:49.33 98
106 #2749 Butterfield, Brook 12 Winter Springs 21:49.93 99
107 #1762 Parker, Jessica 12 Merritt Island 21:50.22 100
108 #1860 LaFollette, Diana 11 Niceville 21:50.24
109 #2462 Mancuso, Samantha 9 Tampa Bay Heat 21:50.35
110 #1939 Ortiz, Mariana 12 Olympia 21:51.86 101
111 #1005 Moore, Emily 10 Buchholz 21:54.03 102
112 #2662 Benbrahim, Rania 11 West Orange 21:54.87 103
113 #1710 Rodriguez, Isaball 11 Matanzas 21:54.95 104
114 #2392 Worrell, Audrianna 12 St. Petersburg 21:56.96 105
115 #1537 sathish, sneha 12 King 21:56.98 106
116 #1150 Ivey, Jamie 12 Dr. Phillips 21:57.16 107
117 #1911 Evans, Nadiria 11 Oak Hall 21:58.31 108
118 #2645 Maxwell, Amber 12 Wesley Chapel 21:59.56 109
119 #2147 Holmes, Morgan 12 Sarasota 21:59.82 110
120 #1614 Brown, Isabella 11 Land O'Lakes 22:01.62 111
121 #2438 Rekow, Brieanna 11 Steinbrenner 22:01.89 112
122 #2148 Kilduff, Aubrey 11 Sarasota 22:03.20 113
123 #2669 Moffett, Haley 10 West Orange 22:04.94 114
124 #1621 Skantze, Emma 11 Land O'Lakes 22:05.16 115
125 #1294 Smith, Nicole 10 Forest 22:05.95 116
126 #1761 Orlando, Abby 10 Merritt Island 22:06.19 117
127 #1759 Meldrum, Meg 12 Merritt Island 22:08.78 118
128 #1068 Smith, Brittney 10 Charlotte 22:10.41 119
129 #1684 Chavez, Alicia 12 Martin County 22:10.80 120
130 #1295 Yser, Sabrina 12 Forest 22:10.93 121
131 #2665 Johnson, Alison 12 West Orange 22:11.61 122
132 #2622 Atkinson, Marissa 11 Wellington 22:14.25 123
133 #1763 Protze, Kayla 10 Merritt Island 22:15.06 124
134 #1062 Kanagy, Hope 12 Charlotte 22:16.29 125
135 #1757 Madeux, Monet 12 Merritt Island 22:17.90 126
136 #1316 McDonald, Grace 10 Fort Myers 22:17.94
137 #1025 Curran, Emily 12 Calvary Chri 22:20.48 127
138 #1647 Garcia, Lauren 12 Lourdes 22:21.43
139 #1097 Morse, Jillian 10 Columbia 22:21.77 128
140 #1581 Lyons, Maggie 10 Lake Mary 22:23.31 129
141 #2387 Matirne, Carson 11 St. Petersburg 22:23.81 130
142 #1098 Morse, Nicole 12 Columbia 22:25.05 131
143 #2200 Bailey, Megan 12 Seminole 22:27.81 132
144 #893 Casillas, Reina 12 Belleview 22:29.04 133
145 #2411 Rosa, Alexis 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:29.16 134
146 #1783 Oliveto, Isabel 10 Mitchell 22:30.77 135
147 #1764 Rohloff, Victoria 11 Merritt Island 22:31.12
148 #1053 Mayer, Avery 10 Chamberlain 22:31.26
149 #1321 Wagoner, Madison 11 Fort Myers 22:32.68
150 #2024 Copello, Margaret 10 Pembroke Pin 22:33.61 136
151 #1432 Kurtz, Sydney 12 George Jenkins 22:33.68 137
152 #2435 Perri, Alexandra 10 Steinbrenner 22:35.35 138
153 #1685 Darville, Kashia 12 Martin County 22:36.24 139
154 #2246 Thorpe, Kristen 10 South Fork 22:37.27 140
155 #1063 Kanagy, Katie 10 Charlotte 22:37.95 141
156 #861 Gable, Simone 12 Bartow 22:38.89 142
157 #2302 James, Jessica 12 St. Augustine 22:39.63 143
158 #1152 Reyes, Valeria 11 Dr. Phillips 22:40.22
159 #2384 Bouffard, Olivia 10 St. Petersburg 22:41.39 144
160 #2321 Martin, Jessica 11 St. Cloud 22:41.41 145
161 #1547 Jucker, Rylie 09 Lake Brantley 22:42.38 146
162 #971 West, Ebony 12 Boone 22:43.42 147
163 #1938 Johnson, Laurel 12 Olympia 22:44.24 148
164 #1065 Ressel, Natalie 11 Charlotte 22:45.35 149
165 #1258 DeDeo, Kylie 11 Flagler Palm Coast 22:45.58 150
166 #2536 Badami, Samantha 11 University ( 22:45.71 151
167 #972 Zambrana, Kiara 11 Boone 22:46.08 152
168 #1154 Smith, Izabella 10 Dr. Phillips 22:46.79
169 #1430 Johnson, Casey 12 George Jenkins 22:47.24 153
170 #1064 Moenning, Melanie 11 Charlotte 22:47.35 154
171 #2305 Peterson, Michaela 11 St. Augustine 22:48.54 155
172 #1425 DeAndrade, Maria 12 George Jenkins 22:51.05 156
173 #1435 Rodriguez, Gabby 10 George Jenkins 22:51.57 157
174 #1587 Tully, Kaelin 09 Lake Mary 22:51.93 158
175 #2083 Lovett, Marissa 11 Riverdale 22:53.27 159
176 #2405 Garcia, Marissa 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:54.20 160
177 #2220 Chute, Lyndsey 11 Sickles 22:54.27 161
178 #1549 Kopack, Sara 11 Lake Brantley 22:56.42 162
179 #1473 McHenry, Abby 11 Holy Trinity 22:56.63 163
180 #1363 Mendoza, Mercedes 11 Freedom (Tampa) 22:57.26 164
181 #1584 Samaan, Dina 12 Lake Mary 22:57.60 165
182 #2244 Mogavero, Taylor 12 South Fork 22:59.10 166
183 #1269 Walls, Anna 11 Flagler Palm Coast 23:00.23 167
184 #2752 Gomrad, Katelyn 10 Winter Springs 23:00.49 168
185 #2540 Duran, Anna 11 University ( 23:00.51 169
186 #2205 Laperriere, Emily 11 Seminole 23:02.02 170
187 #1478 Wiechecki, Sasha 09 Holy Trinity 23:02.21 171
188 #2012 Withrow, Julia 11 Palm Harbor 23:04.86 172
189 #806 Leftwich, Amanda 10 Alonso 23:05.72 173
190 #2402 Burgos, Patricia 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:06.67
191 #1622 Weilant, Lindsey 12 Land O'Lakes 23:08.33 174
192 #1937 House, Julia 11 Olympia 23:08.46 175
193 #2572 Pippett, Samantha 09 Viera 23:08.49 176
194 #962 Dolan, Jessica 11 Boone 23:08.54 177
195 #964 Hannah, Schneeberg 09 Boone 23:09.77 178
196 #2151 Vasquez, Tania 11 Sarasota 23:10.17 179
197 #1368 Schuyler, Rutherfo 10 Freedom (Tampa) 23:10.30 180
198 #2388 Miller, Naomi 11 St. Petersburg 23:10.51 181
199 #1907 Avera, Ashton 10 Oak Hall 23:10.73 182
200 #1066 Roche, Erin 12 Charlotte 23:11.69 183
201 #1149 Ivey, Charis 09 Dr. Phillips 23:11.83
202 #1083 Montero, Mikeala 10 Colonial 23:12.04 184
203 #1428 Gonzalez, Juanita 11 George Jenkins 23:12.18 185
204 #1436 Sanders, Taylor 12 George Jenkins 23:12.67
205 #2102 Braswell, Katie 09 Rockledge 23:13.06 186
206 #1094 Brown, Bernita 11 Columbia 23:13.82 187
207 #2432 Fennelly, Norah 10 Steinbrenner 23:14.65 188
208 #1552 Wheaton, Madeline 09 Lake Brantley 23:14.91 189
209 #1617 Hale, Lauren 12 Land O'Lakes 23:15.19 190
210 #2007 Donald, Chelsea 10 Palm Harbor 23:15.76 191
211 #1845 Rice, Maggie 12 Newberry 23:15.96
212 #1914 Means, Ally 7 Oak Hall 23:16.80 192
213 #2428 Anderson, Kamryn 10 Steinbrenner 23:17.25
214 #2548 Ortner, Jillian 12 University ( 23:18.34 193
215 #1337 Aigbogun, Amina 12 Freedom (Orlando) 23:18.74 194
216 #2240 Berry, Jordan 11 South Fork 23:19.59 195
217 #858 Fitzhugh, Haley 12 Bartow 23:22.32 196
218 #2442 Brockman, Coral 10 Suncoast 23:22.59 197
219 #862 Hopper, Morgan 11 Bartow 23:23.38 198
220 #2444 Ingram, Tatiana 11 Suncoast 23:23.96 199
221 #2165 Browder, Nina 11 Seabreeze 23:24.07 200
222 #1691 Viti, Faith 11 Martin County 23:24.84 201
223 #1687 Parker, Lousia 10 Martin County 23:25.54 202
224 #1618 Hutson, Kelly 10 Land O'Lakes 23:26.13 203
225 #1941 Zagra, Julianna 12 Olympia 23:26.39 204
226 #2722 Zehnder, Kayla 12 Westport 23:27.49 205
227 #2026 Foss, Kathryn 12 Pembroke Pin 23:29.07 206
228 #1690 Ross, Kate 09 Martin County 23:29.46 207
229 #2683 Keats, Hannah 12 West Shore 23:31.28 208
230 #1935 Gelman, Samantha 09 Olympia 23:32.72 209
231 #1437 Strickland, Kiley 10 George Jenkins 23:34.36
232 #2769 Durango, Valentina 12 Lyman 23:35.62 210
233 #1474 McHenry, Olivia 09 Holy Trinity 23:35.96
234 #2447 Volpi, Julia 10 Suncoast 23:36.14 211
235 #2323 Sheridan, Deja 10 St. Cloud 23:36.62 212
236 #2319 Ansbaugh, Bailey 09 St. Cloud 23:36.70 213
237 #2167 Kelley, Amber 11 Seabreeze 23:38.04 214
238 #2173 White, Sydney 09 Seabreeze 23:38.20 215
239 #1359 Edwards, Cassidy 09 Freedom (Tampa) 23:38.64 216
240 #2628 Shoemig, Skylar 11 Wellington 23:39.00 217
241 #2646 Mercer, Faith 10 Wesley Chapel 23:40.65 218
242 #1940 Perez, Dianna 11 Olympia 23:41.74 219
243 #2716 Kleckner, Kaylin 11 Westport 23:42.76 220
244 #1101 Odum, Christen 11 Columbia 23:43.65 221
245 #2544 Jimenez, Andrea 10 University ( 23:43.78 222
246 #2666 Leath, De'Leah 11 West Orange 23:44.20 223
247 #2549 Tran, Sarah 10 University ( 23:44.51 224
248 #1067 Roughton, Alexa 09 Charlotte 23:44.91 225
249 #1623 Zaw, Samantha 09 Land O'Lakes 23:45.65 226
250 #1918 Ringdahl, Abbie 10 Oak Hall 23:46.19
251 #1056 Szydlowski, Caroly 12 Chamberlain 23:47.35
252 #1532 baenae, jaelyn 12 King 23:48.35 227
253 #2670 Tharp, Madison 11 West Orange 23:48.39 228
254 #1084 Torres, Telise 09 Colonial 23:49.00 229
255 #2078 Hulme, Sydney 11 Riverdale 23:49.62 230
256 #2225 Mogg, Katherine 12 Sickles 23:49.92 231
257 #2163 Beers, Ashley 12 Seabreeze 23:50.87 232
258 #2713 Durham, Abigale 09 Westport 23:50.95 233
259 #1586 St. Lewis, Cheyenn 10 Lake Mary 23:51.46 234
260 #2010 Hernandez, Stephan 10 Palm Harbor 23:51.74 235
261 #2009 Hamilton, Anna 11 Palm Harbor 23:53.66 236
262 #1913 Klein, Shailey 7 Oak Hall 23:54.95
263 #1369 snell, claire 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:54.97 237
264 #1129 Fox, Lindsay 12 DeLand 23:55.52 238
265 #2747 Arterburn, Madison 11 Winter Springs 23:55.97 239
266 #1403 Denisova, Anastasi 10 Gainesville 23:56.01 240
267 #1707 Hunter, Cassandra 10 Matanzas 23:56.72 241
268 #2623 Griffin, Rachel 10 Wellington 23:56.80 242
269 #2247 von Holten, Emma 10 South Fork 23:59.22 243
270 #1611 Abramova, Esther 12 Land O'Lakes 23:59.37
271 #1535 McLymont, Kayla 10 King 23:59.45 244
272 #2667 Mayes, Shayanne 09 West Orange 24:00.19
273 #2172 Strong, Caroline 10 Seabreeze 24:00.24
274 #2409 Kloepfer, Lily 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:00.87
275 #1411 Taylor, Mary Beth 12 Gainesville 24:01.26 245
276 #2006 Collier, Savannah 10 Palm Harbor 24:01.70 246
277 #1409 Porter, Emma 10 Gainesville 24:03.40 247
278 #2242 Ingles, Julia 11 South Fork 24:03.65 248
279 #1268 Vevera, Matilda 10 Flagler Palm Coast 24:04.26 249
280 #1472 Layton, Claire 11 Holy Trinity 24:07.52
281 #809 Skelton, Kayla 11 Alonso 24:09.28 250
282 #2585 Hall, Lexi 12 Villages 24:11.14
283 #2109 Miller, Emily 12 Rockledge 24:13.09 251
284 #2446 Sanderson, Alex 10 Suncoast 24:16.05 252
285 #2570 Mitchell, Claire 10 Viera 24:18.63 253
286 #2227 Rose, Emily 09 Sickles 24:19.06 254
287 #2169 Myers, Sarah 12 Seabreeze 24:20.20
288 #1585 Simcox, Brianna 10 Lake Mary 24:20.68 255
289 #2714 Gaspar, Teresa 10 Westport 24:21.01 256
290 #2104 Doyle, Danielle 09 Rockledge 24:21.15 257
291 #2046 Miller, Abby 12 Plant City 24:21.52
292 #2433 Hooker, Morgan 12 Steinbrenner 24:21.55
293 #961 DeAngelillo, Ariel 12 Boone 24:22.28 258
294 #2199 Bailey, Jordan 12 Seminole 24:23.13 259
295 #2671 Williams, Jasmine 10 West Orange 24:24.26
296 #1713 Tucker, Payton 12 Matanzas 24:24.84 260
297 #2627 Olsen, Lexington 10 Wellington 24:25.14 261
298 #2207 Pellisier, Olivia 12 Seminole 24:26.10 262
299 #1024 Chappell, Julianna 10 Calvary Chri 24:26.63 263
300 #1776 Brown, Ava 11 Mitchell 24:26.77 264
301 #1367 Rickert, Lillian 11 Freedom (Tampa) 24:28.03 265
302 #2754 Labreche, Julia 11 Winter Springs 24:29.73 266
303 #1343 Smith, Taylor 10 Freedom (Orlando) 24:29.91 267
304 #2685 L'Heureux, Amaris 09 West Shore 24:31.49 268
305 #2105 James, Aniyah 10 Rockledge 24:32.48 269
306 #968 Schultz, Samantha 10 Boone 24:33.08 270
307 #2538 Cahue, Isabelle 10 University ( 24:34.67 271
308 #1475 Siviter, Brooke 7 Holy Trinity 24:35.49
309 #2571 Mitchell, Evelyn 12 Viera 24:36.60 272
310 #2241 Falco, Allison 09 South Fork 24:37.18 273
311 #2563 Cyprian, Sierra 09 Viera 24:37.33 274
312 #2624 Karadakis, Mariant 12 Wellington 24:37.37 275
313 #2170 Patsch, Moriya 11 Seabreeze 24:38.20
314 #2768 Singer, Adrianna 12 Lyman 24:38.45 276
315 #2386 Gault, Sydney 09 St. Petersburg 24:38.58 277
316 #2221 Drane, Zoe 11 Sickles 24:41.18 278
317 #2222 Hurst, Alex 12 Sickles 24:41.28 279
318 #2718 Sacher, Melissa 09 Westport 24:43.39 280
319 #1579 Hazen, Caroline 09 Lake Mary 24:43.53 281
320 #2412 Schloss, Anne 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:43.84
321 #1613 Brinkley, Brittney 11 Land O'Lakes 24:44.27
322 #1007 Whalen, Mei Lin 10 Buchholz 24:44.33 282
323 #802 Doty, Tatyana 10 Alonso 24:44.57 283
324 #1358 Curkovic, Nina 12 Freedom (Tampa) 24:45.20 284
325 #2036 Iglsias, Demi Pembroke Pin 24:45.75 285
326 #1054 Mayer, Quincy 12 Chamberlain 24:45.91
327 #2208 Sanderfield, Summe 11 Seminole 24:47.71 286
328 #1262 Jones, Nina 11 Flagler Palm Coast 24:51.40 287
329 #1909 Blaser, Hailey 12 Oak Hall 24:52.41
330 #863 McDanal, Riley 12 Bartow 24:54.27 288
331 #2537 Bird, Samantha 10 University ( 24:54.78 289
332 #1131 Gaebel, Annica 10 DeLand 24:55.56 290
333 #2543 Hernandez, Cassidy 10 University ( 24:57.10
334 #2206 McBroom, Madison 12 Seminole 24:57.20 291
335 #1451 Cabral, Isabella 09 Harmony 25:00.04 292
336 #2077 Hamm, Amanda 11 Riverdale 25:01.62 293
337 #2027 Valderrama, Natali 12 Pembroke Pin 25:01.67 294
338 #1612 Baker, Lila 11 Land O'Lakes 25:02.91
339 #2082 Leon, Leticia 10 Riverdale 25:03.83 295
340 #2223 Kaczmarek, Maddy 12 Sickles 25:03.95 296
341 #2324 Shirah, Rachel 10 St. Cloud 25:04.42 297
342 #2663 Hall, Evelyn 11 West Orange 25:07.37
343 #1357 Chin, Tori 11 Freedom (Tampa) 25:08.09
344 #970 Truex, Katie 12 Boone 25:11.46 298
345 #2226 Rager, Holly 11 Sickles 25:13.50 299
346 #1136 Stadtler, Rachel 09 DeLand 25:13.52 300
347 #2224 Lester, Lauren 12 Sickles 25:17.03
348 #860 Flinn, Vanessa 11 Bartow 25:17.21 301
349 #2686 L'Heureux, Jolie 8 West Shore 25:19.24 302
350 #1135 Skelton, Madison 09 DeLand 25:20.42 303
351 #807 Moret, Thalia 12 Alonso 25:20.57 304
352 #2569 Martin, Anna 11 Viera 25:21.39 305
353 #1427 Ferguson, Melissa 11 George Jenkins 25:22.10
354 #1704 DiMartino, Melanie 11 Matanzas 25:23.04 306
355 #1706 Flores, Marisa 10 Matanzas 25:23.61 307
356 #1583 O'Brien, Maddie 09 Lake Mary 25:25.40
357 #1027 Semaan, Talia 10 Calvary Chri 25:26.36 308
358 #2202 Hamblin, Gabby 11 Seminole 25:34.21 309
359 #1780 Kerns, Erin 11 Mitchell 25:35.10 310
360 #2588 Kennard, Madison 09 Villages 25:35.75
361 #1095 Calzada, Sarah 10 Columbia 25:36.07 311
362 #2385 Fonte, Diana 11 St. Petersburg 25:36.72 312
363 #1291 Ramsey, Paige 10 Forest 25:36.75 313
364 #2573 Schiller, Stephani 11 Viera 25:38.38 314
365 #2239 Bell, Clarissa 12 South Fork 25:38.49
366 #1208 Simmons, Sagan 09 Edgewater 25:39.25
367 #811 Wagner, Holliston 11 Alonso 25:39.94 315
368 #2203 Heron, Hope 11 Seminole 25:40.22
369 #1077 Augsburger, Hannah 09 Colonial 25:40.29 316
370 #2750 Clark, Carina 10 Winter Springs 25:41.50
371 #1531 adams, allie 11 King 25:41.74 317
372 #1932 Chang, Yori 09 Olympia 25:42.58 318
373 #1580 Jordan, Angela 10 Lake Mary 25:44.28
374 #1536 Medero, Mahree 09 King 25:44.88 319
375 #2684 LeBeau, Liliana 12 West Shore 25:44.98 320
376 #2229 Vendrone, Elise 11 Sickles 25:49.39
377 #2033 Chang, Brittany Pembroke Pin 25:50.52 321
378 #1454 Muralles, London 11 Harmony 25:52.60 322
379 #1103 Ziegaus, Samantha 12 Columbia 25:55.22
380 #2390 Robinson, Kara 09 St. Petersburg 25:56.23 323
381 #2245 Parks, Emily 12 South Fork 25:57.06
382 #963 Gil, Andrea 10 Boone 26:01.01
383 #1569 Weiss, Gwen 11 Lake Howell 26:03.30
384 #805 Gonzales, Sarah 12 Alonso 26:05.56 324
385 #1078 Bautista, Venus 09 Colonial 26:12.93 325
386 #1453 Jacobsen, Lizzie 11 Harmony 26:13.26 326
387 #1128 Carr, Maia 12 DeLand 26:14.26 327
388 #1711 Sharman, Morgan 10 Matanzas 26:14.70
389 #1133 Panda, Alyssa 09 DeLand 26:16.67 328
390 #1565 Henriquez, Angela 10 Lake Howell 26:19.11
391 #1342 Johnson, Summer 12 Freedom (Orlando) 26:21.41 329
392 #1936 Gomez, Rachel 10 Olympia 26:21.57
393 #1455 Ogden, Abbigail 11 Harmony 26:23.21 330
394 #1405 Frening, Lauryn 10 Gainesville 26:25.05 331
395 #2300 Hayes, Stella 12 St. Augustine 26:25.90 332
396 #2306 Smith, Ruby 10 St. Augustine 26:26.25 333
397 #1412 Williamson, Victor 12 Gainesville 26:26.95 334
398 #857 Brown, Jane-Anne 10 Bartow 26:27.09 335
399 #1784 Phillips, Grace 10 Mitchell 26:27.57 336
400 #2204 Kazmierski, Alyssa 11 Seminole 26:27.84
401 #2085 Mcguire, Caylee 12 Riverdale 26:33.47 337
402 #2682 Jones, Mariah 10 West Shore 26:36.05 338
403 #2084 Martin, Angelina 10 Riverdale 26:37.18 339
404 #1340 Frank, Lauren 09 Freedom (Orlando) 26:38.97 340
405 #856 Avila, Isabella 10 Bartow 26:39.44 341
406 #1341 Johnson, Brooke 09 Freedom (Orlando) 26:41.53 342
407 #2545 Johnson, Samantha 12 University ( 26:43.36
408 #2228 Santa, Lorena 12 Sickles 26:43.40
409 #1568 Sorensen, Laura 12 Lake Howell 26:46.00
410 #1779 Hueholt, Madison 11 Mitchell 26:46.85 343
411 #2201 Halterman, Hailey 11 Seminole 26:52.73
412 #2308 Woolfolk, Caroline 09 St. Augustine 26:55.53 344
413 #1130 Fuentes, Yosabet 12 DeLand 26:55.81 345
414 #2301 Izzo, Chantel 09 St. Augustine 26:57.05
415 #1364 Millington, Meliss 09 Freedom (Tampa) 26:58.68
416 #2307 Trimble, Taryn 09 St. Augustine 26:59.78
417 #1533 cory, eileen 11 King 27:01.24 346
418 #2243 Mickiewicz, Meghan 11 South Fork 27:13.26
419 #1582 Mattos, Nicole 11 Lake Mary 27:14.28
420 #1457 Santiago, Andrea 09 Harmony 27:15.63 347
421 #1756 Krueger, Jordan Merritt Island 27:18.60
422 #1264 Lindsley, Lexi 10 Flagler Palm Coast 27:18.65 348
423 #2648 Romo, Kimberly 11 Wesley Chapel 27:20.21 349
424 #2110 Ward, Margaret 09 Rockledge 27:21.50 350
425 #2770 Ruiz, Mariah 11 Lyman 27:22.40 351
426 #1171 Siegal, Amara 11 East River 27:30.16 352
427 #2081 Killingsworth, Mir 09 Riverdale 27:32.28 353
428 #1777 Emily, Gray 11 Mitchell 27:33.64 354
429 #865 Tamayo, Abigail 12 Bartow 27:35.08
430 #2719 Shelton, Katie 10 Westport 27:36.80 355
431 #1099 Napalitano, Tori 09 Columbia 27:37.76
432 #1167 Bateh, Angela 10 East River 27:37.83 356
433 #2034 Chang, Caitlyn Pembroke Pin 27:39.14 357
434 #2086 Shaver, Makennah 09 Riverdale 27:39.51
435 #864 Sampson, Kailyn 11 Bartow 27:41.56
436 #1366 Parrino, Lauren 10 Freedom (Tampa) 27:42.54
437 #1006 Parks, Maegann 11 Buchholz 27:43.78 358
438 #2023 Astacio, Vanessa 12 Pembroke Pin 27:48.18 359
439 #2568 Martin, Angel 12 Viera 27:50.44
440 #2720 Spillman, Kelsey 10 Westport 27:50.71 360
441 #808 Paz, Vanessa 11 Alonso 27:52.74 361
442 #1933 Dorcena, Whitney 11 Olympia 27:55.67
443 #2712 Arreola, Roxana 12 Westport 28:01.57
444 #1282 Bucklen, Blair 11 Forest 28:02.49 362
445 #2715 Jackson, Briona 12 Westport 28:05.55
446 #1689 Radcliff, Kate 09 Martin County 28:11.52 363
447 #2688 Seifert, Lauren 09 West Shore 28:17.06 364
448 #1456 Palmer, Emily 11 Harmony 28:26.04
449 #1775 Bertig, Megan 11 Mitchell 28:27.79
450 #2322 Miller, Della 11 St. Cloud 28:30.35 365
451 #1402 Ballman, Madison 12 Gainesville 28:32.85 366
452 #1206 Saylors, Christa 09 Edgewater 28:34.67
453 #894 Crescenzo, Tiffany 10 Belleview 28:39.84 367
454 #1285 Copeland, Ansley 10 Forest 28:42.05 368
455 #1134 Ramos, Zoey 11 DeLand 28:42.76
456 #1931 Budel, Nicole 10 Olympia 28:53.96
457 #804 Felix, Kiaris 11 Alonso 29:04.26
458 #801 Connor, Jessica 12 Alonso 29:08.30
459 #1408 Peters, Anousha 10 Gainesville 29:12.92
460 #1449 Barnes, Larissa 11 Harmony 29:18.24
461 #1410 Scott, Bella 09 Gainesville 29:26.24
462 #859 Fitzhugh, Hannah 12 Bartow 29:38.64
463 #1705 Falloon, Jazzmyn 10 Matanzas 29:43.35
464 #2079 Kelly, McKayla 11 Riverdale 30:06.93
465 #1448 Barnes, Kaitlyn 11 Harmony 30:10.92
466 #803 Faichney, Sarah 12 Alonso 30:14.58
467 #1289 Murphy, Kassidy 10 Forest 30:16.43 369
468 #1004 Loosli, Sarah 11 Buchholz 30:38.88 370
469 #891 Bermudez, Abigail 10 Belleview 30:47.61 371
470 #1292 Secauscus, Shannon 10 Forest 30:51.44 372
471 #1826 Spears, Emma 6 Mount Dora Bible 30:53.18
472 #1562 Chhu, Caroline 11 Lake Howell 31:09.99
473 #1168 Benjamin, Lauryn 10 East River 31:21.35 373
474 #1288 Moody, Kenadi 09 Forest 31:22.70
475 #2721 Wall, Stephanie 12 Westport 31:31.03
476 #2717 Lugo, Alexis 12 Westport 31:40.92
477 #2080 Kersey, Kaylee 10 Riverdale 31:44.04
478 #2650 Velasquez, Bianca 12 Wesley Chapel 31:56.59 374
479 #1080 Felasquez, Yaminly 11 Colonial 32:06.37 375
480 #1202 Kurtz, Caroline 11 Edgewater 32:06.91
481 #897 Ficarra, Nicci 09 Belleview 32:18.33 376
482 #1100 Nelson, Kaylee 11 Columbia 32:18.50
483 #2647 Pack, Melinda 12 Wesley Chapel 32:26.23 377
484 #1169 Dowdy, Ashleigh 10 East River 32:50.22 378
485 #1287 Hart, Madison 10 Forest 33:21.19
486 #1778 Howell, Charlotte 10 Mitchell 33:26.44
487 #1338 Byer, Cristina 12 Freedom (Orlando) 33:43.93 379
488 #2060 Tolliver, Kaylee 09 Port St. Lucie 33:50.08
489 #2059 Quinones, Jasmine 09 Port St. Lucie 33:50.40
490 #1201 Felix, Yari 11 Edgewater 33:57.47
491 #1825 Post, Emily 11 Mount Dora Bible 34:09.21
492 #1170 Franco-Johnson, Ma 12 East River 34:11.88 380
493 #1284 Cauthen, Hailey 09 Forest 34:39.82
494 #1286 Cuales, Reyna 10 Forest 35:23.64
495 #1283 Campbell, Mary 12 Forest 36:50.19
496 #1290 Myrick, Aubrey 11 Forest 36:56.62
497 #1339 Cesar, Freden 10 Freedom (Orlando) 37:23.76 381
498 #2608 Wilson, Neliah 10 Wekiva 38:12.18
499 #1821 Becker, Evelyn 7 Mount Dora Bible 38:13.05
500 #896 Fambrough, Savanna 09 Belleview 38:24.13 382
501 #898 Gonzalez, Danielle 10 Belleview 38:29.85 383
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Niceville 151 17 19 26 27 62 89 94
Total Time: 1:41:20.82
Average: 20:16.17
2 Dr. Phillips 185 9 13 45 54 64 96 107
Total Time: 1:42:01.58
Average: 20:24.32
3 Holy Trinity 208 5 11 23 78 91 163 171
Total Time: 1:41:47.42
Average: 20:21.49
4 Fort Myers 219 8 44 46 60 61 75 82
Total Time: 1:42:56.96
Average: 20:35.40
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 232 3 22 57 65 85 134 160
Total Time: 1:42:44.09
Average: 20:32.82
6 Lourdes 288 30 55 66 68 69 73 77
Total Time: 1:45:11.03
Average: 21:02.21
7 Sarasota 323 20 31 79 83 110 113 179
Total Time: 1:45:28.46
Average: 21:05.70
8 Oak Hall 326 7 52 71 88 108 182 192
Total Time: 1:45:05.18
Average: 21:01.04
9 Steinbrenner 340 29 39 76 84 112 138 188
Total Time: 1:46:11.03
Average: 21:14.21
10 West Orange 443 6 98 103 114 122 223 228
Total Time: 1:47:05.01
Average: 21:25.01
11 Winter Springs 458 41 53 97 99 168 239 266
Total Time: 1:48:27.03
Average: 21:41.41
12 Columbia 474 4 24 128 131 187 221 311
Total Time: 1:47:05.00
Average: 21:25.00
13 George Jenkins 477 15 16 137 153 156 157 185
Total Time: 1:47:39.07
Average: 21:31.82
14 Merritt Island 495 74 86 100 117 118 124 126
Total Time: 1:49:03.45
Average: 21:48.69
15 Seabreeze 533 18 42 59 200 214 215 232
Total Time: 1:48:50.76
Average: 21:46.16
16 Lake Brantley 603 36 70 146 162 189
Total Time: 1:50:54.60
Average: 22:10.92
17 Land O'Lakes 604 14 111 115 174 190 203 226
Total Time: 1:50:11.68
Average: 22:02.34
18 St. Augustine 665 10 25 143 155 332 333 344
Total Time: 1:51:36.33
Average: 22:19.27
19 Wellington 668 38 48 123 217 242 261 275
Total Time: 1:51:32.91
Average: 22:18.59
20 Palm Harbor University 673 35 40 172 191 235 236 246
Total Time: 1:51:31.80
Average: 22:18.36
21 Suncoast 682 28 47 197 199 211 252
Total Time: 1:51:34.39
Average: 22:18.88
22 Lake Mary 687 1 129 158 165 234 255 281
Total Time: 1:50:25.47
Average: 22:05.10
23 Charlotte 688 119 125 141 149 154 183 225
Total Time: 1:52:37.35
Average: 22:31.47
24 St. Cloud 706 43 93 145 212 213 297 365
Total Time: 1:52:28.04
Average: 22:29.61
25 Calvary Christian (Clr) 750 2 50 127 263 308
Total Time: 1:51:48.56
Average: 22:21.72
26 Matanzas 780 80 95 104 241 260 306 307
Total Time: 1:53:33.16
Average: 22:42.64
27 Rockledge 791 34 63 186 251 257 269 350
Total Time: 1:53:31.39
Average: 22:42.28
28 South Fork 802 58 140 166 195 243 248 273
Total Time: 1:53:58.86
Average: 22:47.78
29 Olympia 837 101 148 175 204 209 219 318
Total Time: 1:54:43.67
Average: 22:56.74
30 St. Petersburg 837 105 130 144 181 277 312 323
Total Time: 1:54:51.25
Average: 22:58.25
31 Colonial 856 37 90 184 229 316 325 375
Total Time: 1:55:09.03
Average: 23:01.81
32 Martin County 869 120 139 201 202 207 363
Total Time: 1:55:06.88
Average: 23:01.38
33 Freedom (Tampa) 889 92 164 180 216 237 265 284
Total Time: 1:55:26.56
Average: 23:05.32
34 Boone 912 147 152 177 178 258 270 298
Total Time: 1:56:10.09
Average: 23:14.02
35 King 926 32 106 227 244 317 319 346
Total Time: 1:55:53.65
Average: 23:10.73
36 Lyman 937 33 67 210 276 351
Total Time: 1:57:20.34
Average: 23:28.07
37 University (Orlando) 959 151 169 193 222 224 271 289
Total Time: 1:56:32.85
Average: 23:18.57
38 Harmony 1008 12 56 292 322 326 330 347
Total Time: 1:57:45.37
Average: 23:33.08
39 Viera 1062 87 176 253 272 274 305 314
Total Time: 1:58:19.16
Average: 23:39.84
40 Gainesville 1084 21 240 245 247 331 334 366
Total Time: 1:58:31.61
Average: 23:42.33
41 Seminole 1109 132 170 259 262 286 291 309
Total Time: 1:59:06.77
Average: 23:49.36
42 Mitchell 1117 72 135 264 310 336 343 354
Total Time: 2:00:19.67
Average: 24:03.94
43 Bartow 1125 142 196 198 288 301 335 341
Total Time: 1:59:36.07
Average: 23:55.22
44 West Shore 1147 49 208 268 302 320 338 364
Total Time: 2:00:05.60
Average: 24:01.12
45 Buchholz 1163 51 102 282 358 370
Total Time: 2:05:59.99
Average: 25:12.00
46 Westport 1194 205 220 233 256 280 355 360
Total Time: 2:00:05.60
Average: 24:01.12
47 Flagler Palm Coast 1201 150 167 249 287 348
Total Time: 2:02:00.12
Average: 24:24.03
48 Sickles 1203 161 231 254 278 279 296 299
Total Time: 2:00:25.71
Average: 24:05.15
49 Pembroke Pines Charter 1242 136 206 285 294 321 357 359
Total Time: 2:01:40.62
Average: 24:20.13
50 Forest 1280 116 121 313 362 368 369 372
Total Time: 2:06:38.17
Average: 25:19.64
51 Riverdale 1314 159 230 293 295 337 339 353
Total Time: 2:03:21.82
Average: 24:40.37
52 Alonso 1325 173 250 283 304 315 324 361
Total Time: 2:03:00.08
Average: 24:36.02
53 Belleview 1328 81 133 367 371 376 382 383
Total Time: 2:15:45.78
Average: 27:09.16
54 Wesley Chapel 1427 109 218 349 374 377
Total Time: 2:17:23.24
Average: 27:28.65
55 DeLand 1458 238 290 300 303 327 328 345
Total Time: 2:05:39.28
Average: 25:07.86
56 Freedom (Orlando) 1472 194 267 329 340 342 379 381
Total Time: 2:07:30.57
Average: 25:30.12
57 East River 1839 352 356 373 378 380
Total Time: 2:33:31.44
Average: 30:42.29
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/19/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
University of Florida Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 1A / 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2512 Jones, Mason 11 Titusville 16:23.34 1
2 #2043 Hyland, Chase 11 Pine School 16:25.64
3 #2069 Correa, Gabriel 12 Ransom Everglades 16:32.02 2
4 #1887 Merritt, Brig 12 North Marion 16:44.61 3
5 #929 Ochoa, Leonel 11 Berkeley Prep 16:50.20
6 #2593 Fox, Kyle Villages 16:54.98 4
7 #1853 Purvis, Zach 12 Newberry 17:04.76 5
8 #1051 Pironti, Jack 10 Carollwood D 17:05.62 6
9 #823 Shine, William 11 Archbishop McCarthy 17:07.94
10 #1905 Nunamaker, Justin 11 Northside Christian 17:10.54 7
11 #2380 Snyder, Sean 10 St. Joseph 17:11.53 8
12 #1828 Curtis, Gabriel 09 Mount Dora Bible 17:13.56 9
13 #1812 Chavis, Hunter 11 Mount Dora 17:18.40 10
14 #1755 Hodge, Dalton 12 Menendez 17:20.16
15 #829 McCheskey, Dennis 10 Astronaut 17:25.37 11
16 #2073 Mihm, Jackson 12 Ransom Everglades 17:30.60 12
17 #1244 Theriault, Nick 12 Father Lopez 17:31.09 13
18 #1676 Deberri, Gus Mainland 17:36.99
19 #2070 Cusack, James 09 Ransom Everglades 17:38.61 14
20 #1242 Roof, Matthew 12 Father Lopez 17:41.95 15
21 #1245 van der Buigt, Noa 11 Father Lopez 17:45.33 16
22 #955 Rickard, James 10 Bishop Moore 17:49.75 17
23 #2067 Arango, Andres 12 Ransom Everglades 17:51.05 18
24 #1396 Gomez, Antonio 10 Frostproof 17:52.10 19
25 #2506 Castillo, Ben 12 Titusville 17:55.49 20
26 #2071 Esber, Antoine 12 Ransom Everglades 17:58.21 21
27 #1243 Rosolino, Tanner 09 Father Lopez 17:59.95 22
28 #1927 Montini, Austin 7 Oak Hall 18:00.68 23
29 #1508 Baxley, Luke 11 John Carroll 18:01.68 24
30 #2274 Ryan, Micah 12 South Walton 18:04.05 25
31 #1742 Snyder, Keaton 09 McKeel 18:04.78 26
32 #2772 Skyler-Walker, Jus Lakewood HS 18:06.93 27
33 #1196 Rabb, Micah 11 Eastside 18:07.48 28
34 #2272 Norton, Connor 10 South Walton 18:07.73 29
35 #2516 Vitucci, John-Paul 12 Titusville 18:09.93 30
36 #2530 Fischer, Evan 10 Trinity Catholic 18:10.71 31
37 #2486 Brown, Dalton 09 Tavares 18:11.11 32
38 #1197 Seubert, Sebastian 12 Eastside 18:13.02 33
39 #2509 Denson, Trevor 09 Titusville 18:13.92 34
40 #851 Drum, Micah 12 Baldwin 18:17.73 35
41 #2469 Rhodes, Chandler 11 Tampa Bay Heat 18:18.92 36
42 #2068 Balkan, Liam 12 Ransom Everglades 18:19.67 37
43 #2515 Pugh, Jonathan 11 Titusville 18:23.99 38
44 #2514 Parrish, Harley 10 Titusville 18:24.32 39
45 #1237 Massi, Chase 12 Father Lopez 18:25.45 40
46 #1041 Tomalin, Kai 09 Canterbury (Sp) 18:27.31 41
47 #827 Garrett, Jason 10 Astronaut 18:28.16 42
48 #2507 Chalmers, Seamus 12 Titusville 18:28.86 43
49 #1195 Hintenlang, Hunter 12 Eastside 18:30.73 44
50 #826 Carter, Jacob 11 Astronaut 18:38.18 45
51 #2467 Lambeth, Timothy 11 Tampa Bay Heat 18:40.28 46
52 #1394 Garcia, Antonio 09 Frostproof 18:44.23 47
53 #948 Goodyear, Corbin 09 Bishop Moore 18:45.17 48
54 #2297 Rodeghier, Austin 12 Space Coast 18:53.13 49
55 #2075 Wenrich, Guillermo 11 Ransom Everglades 18:53.33 50
56 #1743 Williams, Kendal 11 McKeel 18:53.38 51
57 #2353 Montgomery, Colin 12 St. Johns Co 18:53.58 52
58 #1818 Troupe, William 09 Mount Dora 18:54.54 53
59 #1510 Jones, Elston 12 John Carroll 18:54.57 54
60 #2510 Diamond, Kyle 09 Titusville 18:55.95
61 #2271 Martin, John 12 South Walton 18:56.14 55
62 #1739 Ryan, Austin 11 McKeel 18:56.69 56
63 #2294 Lawhorn, Logan 10 Space Coast 18:58.48 57
64 #1847 Chatfield, Riley 12 Newberry 18:59.68 58
65 #1226 Olney, Ian 09 Evangelical 19:00.38
66 #831 Shepherd, Brandon 12 Astronaut 19:01.20 59
67 #2351 Kailes, Ben 09 St. Johns Co 19:01.58 60
68 #2773 Haitham, Mohammed Lakewood HS 19:03.80 61
69 #1992 Pelegrina, Gabriel 12 P. K. Yonge 19:04.35 62
70 #2366 Turner, Jordan 11 St. Johns Lutheran 19:04.65 63
71 #830 Pellerin, Cody 12 Astronaut 19:06.64 64
72 #834 Williams, Quinton 10 Astronaut 19:08.54 65
73 #2269 Hughes, Patrick 09 South Walton 19:10.36 66
74 #1519 Echevarria, Spense 12 Keystone Heights 19:11.40 67
75 #2136 Crouch, Rilyn 10 Santa Fe 19:12.50 68
76 #828 Garrett, Ryan 11 Astronaut 19:13.80 69
77 #2268 Greene, Eliot 10 South Walton 19:14.77 70
78 #1241 Povilaitis, Julian 11 Father Lopez 19:15.86 71
79 #1400 Salgado, Efrain 11 Frostproof 19:17.82 72
80 #1983 Claunch, Garrett 11 P. K. Yonge 19:19.34 73
81 #2004 Snyder, Peyton 11 Palatka 19:19.94
82 #1928 Rembert, Zander 6 Oak Hall 19:20.92 74
83 #1246 Willis, Noah 11 Father Lopez 19:21.06 75
84 #2774 Smith, Satchel Lakewood HS 19:21.89 76
85 #2527 Banner, Ryan 10 Trinity Catholic 19:22.29 77
86 #1683 Zigler, Gavin Mainland 19:23.20
87 #1198 Shultz, Josh 11 Eastside 19:23.67 78
88 #1819 Turner, Keontae 11 Mount Dora 19:23.88 79
89 #2511 Ferrill, Arin 10 Titusville 19:24.48
90 #1223 Beutler, Thomas 09 Evangelical 19:27.95
91 #1961 Bott, Drew 11 Orangewood C 19:30.36 80
92 #1808 Appleby, Timothy 11 Mount Dora 19:32.77 81
93 #926 Fraifer, Gabi 10 Berkeley Prep 19:33.54
94 #957 Thomas, John Micha Bishop Moore 19:34.76 82
95 #2378 Olivella, Joan 12 St. Joseph 19:35.41 83
96 #956 Sandargas, Thomas 10 Bishop Moore 19:37.68 84
97 #2482 Ambrose, Daniel 11 Tavares 19:38.93 85
98 #833 Tyree, Christian 12 Astronaut 19:40.71
99 #1238 Mayr, Jake 09 Father Lopez 19:41.16
100 #1048 Ham, Reed 11 Carollwood D 19:41.55 86
101 #1922 DePlato, Charlie 8 Oak Hall 19:43.11 87
102 #1902 Lameyer, Sam 8 Northside Christian 19:43.34 88
103 #2267 Blech, Travis 09 South Walton 19:45.34 89
104 #2266 Beadle, Jacob 09 South Walton 19:46.45 90
105 #1050 Jones, Ben 09 Carollwood D 19:53.12 91
106 #1966 Judd, Austin 10 Orangewood C 19:53.22 92
107 #1680 Sickich, Brayden Mainland 19:57.65
108 #2375 Borbely, Robbie 11 St. Joseph 19:58.43 93
109 #2775 Douglass, David Lakewood HS 19:59.57 94
110 #832 Storm, Tyler 11 Astronaut 20:02.77
111 #927 Kudla, Colby 8 Berkeley Prep 20:06.65
112 #1200 Tang, Thomas 12 Eastside 20:07.33 95
113 #2601 Smith, Conner 10 Villages 20:11.64 96
114 #835 Wyckoff, Eli 09 Astronaut 20:12.22
115 #1926 Massias, Christian 09 Oak Hall 20:12.84 97
116 #2535 Smith, Collin 11 Trinity Catholic 20:12.97 98
117 #2596 McGann, Conor Villages 20:13.72 99
118 #2466 Eggert, Ben 12 Tampa Bay Heat 20:14.77 100
119 #1479 Boydstun, Will 11 Holy Trinity 20:17.54 101
120 #1900 Jackson, Kyle 10 Northside Christian 20:18.89 102
121 #2491 Rufrano, Anthony 11 Tavares 20:20.31 103
122 #1194 Hagen, Noah 12 Eastside 20:20.83 104
123 #1752 Panzer, Dylan 09 Meadowbrook Academy 20:21.84 105
124 #2604 Woods, Colton 11 Villages 20:22.93 106
125 #2347 Arellano, Sergio 09 St. Johns Co 20:24.19 107
126 #1753 Skiba, Sam 8 Meadowbrook Academy 20:25.70 108
127 #928 Lipham, Ethan 6 Berkeley Prep 20:28.28
128 #959 Williamson, John 09 Bishop Moore 20:28.30 109
129 #2487 Chandler, Clayton 10 Tavares 20:31.53 110
130 #1924 Kitchens, Avery 11 Oak Hall 20:32.26 111
131 #1192 Cockey, Sam 12 Eastside 20:32.28 112
132 #2273 Richard, Skyler South Walton 20:32.51
133 #1034 Dobbs, Grant 10 Canterbury (Sp) 20:32.84 113
134 #1518 Dennis, Luke 11 Keystone Heights 20:33.87 114
135 #1522 Rodriguez, Steven 09 Keystone Heights 20:35.63 115
136 #2349 Hanson, Trent 12 St. Johns Co 20:35.63 116
137 #2508 Dallas, Clay 10 Titusville 20:37.06
138 #1392 Chavez, Jorge 7 Frostproof 20:38.18 117
139 #1677 Gilbert, Tyler Mainland 20:39.33
140 #1682 Thomas, Rajan Mainland 20:39.41
141 #1967 Simon, Christian 11 Orangewood C 20:42.87 118
142 #1240 Portuallo, Anthony 09 Father Lopez 20:45.39
143 #2489 Garrett, Schilling 09 Tavares 20:48.47 119
144 #2001 Shivers, Daytawn 11 Palatka 20:49.56
145 #2383 Von Kraewel, Thimo 10 St. Joseph 20:51.29 120
146 #2346 Aiosa, Gregory 12 St. Johns Co 20:53.03 121
147 #1921 Dean, Nash 12 Oak Hall 20:53.18 122
148 #1810 Brown, Jacob 09 Mount Dora 20:54.14 123
149 #2382 Teisan, Grayson 11 St. Joseph 20:56.87 124
150 #2379 O'Steen, Ryan 09 St. Joseph 20:56.98 125
151 #2276 Tausch, Julian 09 South Walton 20:58.31
152 #2777 Teel, Hudson Lakewood HS 20:58.96 126
153 #1993 Thompson, Joshua 8 P. K. Yonge 20:59.19 127
154 #2355 Reynolds, Garrison 12 St. Johns Co 21:01.33 128
155 #1923 Gaines, Jackson 09 Oak Hall 21:04.17 129
156 #1999 Parson, Taylor 09 Palatka 21:10.03
157 #1047 Flansburg, Jake 10 Carollwood D 21:11.11 130
158 #2275 Shankle, Blake 10 South Walton 21:11.81
159 #2293 Gahres, Jeffery 09 Space Coast 21:13.74 131
160 #2296 Roberts, Brenden 10 Space Coast 21:13.85 132
161 #1524 Wheeler, Travis 12 Keystone Heights 21:16.04 133
162 #1829 Gibson, Nikolas 7 Mount Dora Bible 21:17.76 134
163 #1399 Salgado, Abel 10 Frostproof 21:21.67 135
164 #2465 DeJesus, Refael 12 Tampa Bay Heat 21:24.23 136
165 #1523 Searle, Tim 09 Keystone Heights 21:26.02 137
166 #1678 Gonzalez, Phasin Mainland 21:29.46
167 #958 Tolan, Jacob 11 Bishop Moore 21:30.56 138
168 #1885 Hernandez, Abraham 12 North Marion 21:34.71 139
169 #1199 Smith, Stephen 10 Eastside 21:35.12
170 #1852 McCrea, Lyndon 12 Newberry 21:35.98 140
171 #2488 Dennis, Andrew 11 Tavares 21:37.41 141
172 #2470 Sainsbury, Josiah 10 Tampa Bay Heat 21:38.75 142
173 #1985 Debicki, Colin 12 P. K. Yonge 21:40.68 143
174 #1744 Wilson, Ben 10 McKeel 21:41.29 144
175 #1962 Buwalda, Daniel 10 Orangewood C 21:42.16 145
176 #1679 Hernandez, Johnny Mainland 21:42.22
177 #1480 Cronin, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity 21:42.68 146
178 #1990 McCoy, Tedros 7 P. K. Yonge 21:43.85 147
179 #1741 Serrency, Nate 10 McKeel 21:44.13 148
180 #1482 Johnson, Walker 7 Holy Trinity 21:44.67 149
181 #1333 Putnel, William 12 Fort White 21:45.15
182 #1191 Acosta, Alex 12 Eastside 21:47.43
183 #1987 Flores-Rodriguez, 7 P. K. Yonge 21:47.50 150
184 #1732 Borah, Hunter 09 McKeel 21:48.68 151
185 #1514 Rohrbough, Zach 09 John Carroll 21:48.84 152
186 #1493 Clubb, Jason 11 Interlachen 21:49.50
187 #1486 Rousseau, Nicholas 12 Holy Trinity 21:52.82 153
188 #1513 Pantano, Christoph 09 John Carroll 21:54.53 154
189 #1681 Strickland, Dequan Mainland 21:56.32
190 #1398 Laureano, Jimmy 11 Frostproof 21:56.59 155
191 #946 Ciena, Jan 09 Bishop Moore 21:59.94 156
192 #1494 Colero, Nicolas 11 Interlachen 22:00.68
193 #1395 Garcia, Primitivo 7 Frostproof 22:02.58 157
194 #2532 Garlisi, Matthew 10 Trinity Catholic 22:02.73 158
195 #1001 Tyson, Jeffrey 10 Bradford 22:02.97
196 #1046 Duncan, Russell 11 Carollwood D 22:09.93 159
197 #1483 Kim, Liam 10 Holy Trinity 22:10.44 160
198 #1740 Serrano, Sammy 10 McKeel 22:13.74 161
199 #1817 Powell, Kristopher 10 Mount Dora 22:18.24 162
200 #2598 Ortega, Luis Villages 22:19.95 163
201 #1737 Labbe, Clayton 8 McKeel 22:25.51
202 #952 O'Malley, Robert ( 11 Bishop Moore 22:27.02
203 #2137 Faris, Quinn 11 Santa Fe 22:27.87 164
204 #855 Watts, Levi 11 Baldwin 22:31.29 165
205 #1487 Sottile, Jack 7 Holy Trinity 22:32.07 166
206 #2367 Williams, Evan 9 St. Johns Lutheran 22:32.81 167
207 #949 Guzman, Joshua 12 Bishop Moore 22:33.65
208 #2277 Welborn, Owen South Walton 22:35.82
209 #1193 Ha, Danny 10 Eastside 22:36.22
210 #2776 Shafer, Andrew Lakewood HS 22:42.69 168
211 #2592 Ackerman, Will 10 Villages 22:44.86 169
212 #951 O'Kane, Kevin 11 Bishop Moore 22:47.65
213 #1889 Ramirez, Armando 10 North Marion 22:48.41 170
214 #1525 Williams, Logan 09 Keystone Heights 22:48.65 171
215 #2468 Nix, Sterling 9 Tampa Bay Heat 22:53.55 172
216 #1848 Couch, Dylan 11 Newberry 22:53.94 173
217 #1981 Bailes, Nathan 7 P. K. Yonge 22:55.09 174
218 #1052 Poehlitz, Bobby 09 Carollwood D 22:56.64 175
219 #852 Ramos, Miguel 09 Baldwin 22:57.11 176
220 #1969 Stevenson, Gage 09 Orangewood C 22:58.88 177
221 #2471 Schewe, Christian 10 Tampa Bay Heat 23:02.20 178
222 #2142 Kirchaine, Allen 11 Santa Fe 23:03.40 179
223 #1401 Santibanez, Alexis 7 Frostproof 23:03.53
224 #1397 Gonzalez, Tyler 11 Frostproof 23:03.69
225 #2348 Hale, Connor 10 St. Johns Co 23:06.06 180
226 #1334 Reid, John 11 Fort White 23:07.29
227 #2484 Appleby, Jace 11 Tavares 23:15.07 181
228 #2485 Brown, Colby 12 Tavares 23:17.94
229 #1965 Hosier, Josua 10 Orangewood C 23:25.81 182
230 #1039 Smith, Brendon 11 Canterbury (Sp) 23:28.26 183
231 #1520 Getz, Connor 12 Keystone Heights 23:32.56 184
232 #2365 Reese, Ryan 9 St. Johns Lutheran 23:35.23 185
233 #1033 Boggini, Anthony 11 Canterbury (Sp) 23:38.23 186
234 #1989 McCoy, Julian 09 P. K. Yonge 23:40.68
235 #2291 felgar, daniel 12 Space Coast 23:48.94 187
236 #1963 Eidson, Cal 11 Orangewood C 23:53.41 188
237 #1521 Getz, Gavin 10 Keystone Heights 23:53.88
238 #1749 Bess, Devon 8 Meadowbrook Academy 23:54.40 189
239 #2290 Davis, Stephen 7 Space Coast 23:55.80 190
240 #2360 Competiello, Nicho 11 St. Johns Lutheran 23:57.90 191
241 #850 Dennis, Spencer 8 Baldwin 23:58.10 192
242 #2528 Castaneda, Robert 11 Trinity Catholic 24:02.56 193
243 #1883 Gonzalez, Alecsand 12 North Marion 24:02.58 194
244 #2531 Gandiongo, Zachary 12 Trinity Catholic 24:06.93 195
245 #2362 Field, Jared 8 St. Johns Lutheran 24:16.02 196
246 #2270 Kings, Carson 09 South Walton 24:19.29
247 #1984 Claunch, Logan 09 P. K. Yonge 24:19.43
248 #2490 Ikensaa, Christian 09 Tavares 24:21.18
249 #1815 Heitling, Daniel 10 Mount Dora 24:23.44 197
250 #2529 Czuryla, Ryan 11 Trinity Catholic 24:24.22 198
251 #1901 Knox, Will 10 Northside Christian 24:24.61 199
252 #2298 Turrill, Steven 11 Space Coast 24:33.84 200
253 #1492 Beck, Jadon 10 Interlachen 24:37.24
254 #2600 Rudinsky, Jordan 10 Villages 24:38.16 201
255 #2364 Morrison, Adam 10 St. Johns Lutheran 24:41.04 202
256 #1851 McCluskey, Shane 12 Newberry 24:41.45 203
257 #997 Palmer, Michael 10 Bradford 24:43.24
258 #1511 Kimmelman, Joshua 09 John Carroll 24:44.89 204
259 #1049 Horsington, Thomas 10 Carollwood D 24:47.68 205
260 #2597 Moran, Carson Villages 25:14.63
261 #2363 McAgy, Kane 8 St. Johns Lutheran 25:16.74 206
262 #2289 Campos, Sean 8 Space Coast 25:17.58
263 #1903 Marr, Colton 12 Northside Christian 25:33.58 207
264 #1968 St Germain, Christ 11 Orangewood C 25:43.12
265 #2003 Snyder, Blaine 09 Palatka 25:48.08
266 #1040 Swartzwelder, Gavi 6 Canterbury (Sp) 25:48.15 208
267 #1335 Swayze, Joshua 10 Fort White 25:53.48
268 #854 Taylor, Matthew 12 Baldwin 25:54.16 209
269 #2145 Schentrup, Nichola 09 Santa Fe 25:57.32 210
270 #1833 Maley, Sam 8 Mount Dora Bible 26:05.90 211
271 #2483 Ambrose, Thomas 09 Tavares 26:38.31
272 #1816 Houck, Dominic 09 Mount Dora 26:40.08
273 #2533 Miller, James 11 Trinity Catholic 26:42.51
274 #1886 Inzunza, John 11 North Marion 26:49.23 212
275 #1751 Keel, Colby 8 Meadowbrook Academy 26:57.10 213
276 #1332 Frisina, Chandler 7 Fort White 26:59.18
277 #1884 Grayson, Jorden 11 North Marion 27:15.44 214
278 #1814 Freeman, Hunter 09 Mount Dora 27:16.57
279 #994 Martin, Robert 11 Bradford 27:19.33
280 #849 Carlyle, Cameron 11 Baldwin 27:28.01 215
281 #853 Sprague, Nicholas 09 Baldwin 28:27.72 216
282 #1964 Evans, Ethan 10 Orangewood C 28:29.71
283 #1485 Rethwisch, Carl 12 Holy Trinity 29:00.31 217
284 #1834 McClendon, Emery 10 Mount Dora Bible 29:11.92 218
285 #1849 Day, Devin 09 Newberry 29:24.63 219
286 #1393 Clemons, Ean 7 Frostproof 29:24.77
287 #2603 Will, Ackerman 10 Villages 30:32.98
288 #2361 DiLavore, Matthew 9 St. Johns Lutheran 31:17.97
289 #1836 Ruggie, Christophe 8 Mount Dora Bible 31:46.22 220
290 #1750 Bess, Jamil 09 Meadowbrook Academy 32:02.78 221
291 #2144 Romero, Edarudo 11 Santa Fe 32:04.77 222
292 #1811 Canales, Jose 09 Mount Dora 32:11.20
293 #1888 Ocampo, Aldair 12 North Marion 33:08.03 223
294 #1850 Jones, Chandler 09 Newberry 34:12.33 224
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ransom Everglades 67 2 12 14 18 21 37 50
Total Time: 1:27:30.49
Average: 17:30.10
2 Father Lopez 106 13 15 16 22 40 71 75
Total Time: 1:29:23.78
Average: 17:52.76
3 Titusville 123 1 20 30 34 38 39 43
Total Time: 1:29:06.67
Average: 17:49.34
4 Astronaut 221 11 42 45 59 64 65 69
Total Time: 1:32:39.55
Average: 18:31.91
5 South Walton 245 25 29 55 66 70 89 90
Total Time: 1:33:33.05
Average: 18:42.61
6 Eastside 278 28 33 44 78 95 104 112
Total Time: 1:34:22.23
Average: 18:52.45
7 Bishop Moore 340 17 48 82 84 109 138 156
Total Time: 1:36:15.66
Average: 19:15.14
8 Mount Dora 346 10 53 79 81 123 162 197
Total Time: 1:36:03.73
Average: 19:12.75
9 Lakewood HS 384 27 61 76 94 126 168
Total Time: 1:37:31.15
Average: 19:30.23
10 Frostproof 390 19 47 72 117 135 155 157
Total Time: 1:37:54.00
Average: 19:34.80
11 Oak Hall 392 23 74 87 97 111 122 129
Total Time: 1:37:49.81
Average: 19:33.97
12 McKeel 425 26 51 56 144 148 151 161
Total Time: 1:39:20.27
Average: 19:52.06
13 St. Joseph 428 8 83 93 120 124 125
Total Time: 1:38:33.53
Average: 19:42.71
14 Tavares 449 32 85 103 110 119 141 181
Total Time: 1:39:30.35
Average: 19:54.07
15 St. Johns Country Day 456 52 60 107 116 121 128 180
Total Time: 1:39:48.01
Average: 19:57.61
16 Tampa Bay Heat 460 36 46 100 136 142 172 178
Total Time: 1:40:16.95
Average: 20:03.39
17 Villages 468 4 96 99 106 163 169 201
Total Time: 1:40:03.22
Average: 20:00.65
18 Carollwood Day School 472 6 86 91 130 159 175 205
Total Time: 1:40:01.33
Average: 20:00.27
19 P. K. Yonge 552 62 73 127 143 147 150 174
Total Time: 1:42:47.41
Average: 20:33.49
20 Space Coast 556 49 57 131 132 187 190 200
Total Time: 1:44:08.14
Average: 20:49.63
21 Trinity Catholic 557 31 77 98 158 193 195 198
Total Time: 1:43:51.26
Average: 20:46.26
22 Keystone Heights 566 67 114 115 133 137 171 184
Total Time: 1:43:02.96
Average: 20:36.60
23 Newberry 579 5 58 140 173 203 219 224
Total Time: 1:45:15.81
Average: 21:03.17
24 John Carroll 588 24 54 152 154 204
Total Time: 1:45:24.51
Average: 21:04.91
25 Northside Christian 603 7 88 102 199 207
Total Time: 1:47:10.96
Average: 21:26.20
26 Orangewood Christian 612 80 92 118 145 177 182 188
Total Time: 1:44:47.49
Average: 20:57.50
27 Holy Trinity 709 101 146 149 153 160 166 217
Total Time: 1:47:48.15
Average: 21:33.63
28 North Marion 718 3 139 170 194 212 214 223
Total Time: 1:51:59.54
Average: 22:23.91
29 Canterbury (Sp) 731 41 113 183 186 208
Total Time: 1:51:54.79
Average: 22:22.96
30 Baldwin 777 35 165 176 192 209 215 216
Total Time: 1:53:38.39
Average: 22:43.68
31 Mount Dora Bible 792 9 134 211 218 220
Total Time: 2:05:35.36
Average: 25:07.08
32 St. Johns Lutheran 802 63 167 185 191 196 202 206
Total Time: 1:53:26.61
Average: 22:41.33
33 Meadowbrook Academy 836 105 108 189 213 221
Total Time: 2:03:41.82
Average: 24:44.37
34 Santa Fe 843 68 164 179 210 222
Total Time: 2:02:45.86
Average: 24:33.18
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/19/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
University of Florida Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC 3A / 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1767 Cross, Steven 12 Merritt Island 15:27.50 1
2 #1468 Foley, Trevor 10 Hernando 15:34.53
3 #1662 Jacques, Joshua 12 Lyman 15:41.90 2
4 #2196 Perkins, Noah 12 Seffner Christian 15:46.66 3
5 #878 Collins, Joshua 10 Belen Jesuit Prep 15:52.21 4
6 #1421 Lowery, Blake 12 Gainesville 15:56.23 5
7 #1656 Armstrong, Jordan 12 Lyman 16:12.90 6
8 #2154 Bradtmueller, Adam 12 Sarasota 16:14.87 7
9 #1276 Pacifico, Justin 12 Flagler Palm Coast 16:19.14 8
10 #884 Lopez, Jaime 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:25.43 9
11 #1420 Locascio, Logan 11 Gainesville 16:25.78 10
12 #886 Roca, Nicolas 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:32.27 11
13 #2416 Breslin, Sean 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:35.06 12
14 #2427 Statham, Pierce 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:35.09 13
15 #2426 Rischar, Nick 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:35.34 14
16 #1157 D' Haiti, Jean Dr. Phillips 16:36.48 15
17 #1657 Bell, Bryce 10 Lyman 16:39.42 16
18 #1070 Dillon, Marshall 12 Charlotte 16:43.65 17
19 #1571 figueroa, jan 12 Lake Howell 16:44.39 18
20 #2762 Santiago, Joel 12 Winter Springs 16:45.10 19
21 #2690 Camps, Austin 11 West Shore 16:49.67 20
22 #1356 Volmar, Johns 12 Freedom (Orlando) 16:54.05 21
23 #1347 Doyle, Timothy 10 Freedom (Orlando) 16:54.23 22
24 #2238 Williams, Paris 12 Sickles 16:56.01 23
25 #2764 Skotnioki, Tanner 11 Winter Springs 16:57.89 24
26 #2676 Kash, Jonathan 12 West Orange 16:59.24 25
27 #2158 Hill, Brady 12 Sarasota 17:00.24 26
28 #2334 Montalvo, Tristin 10 St. Cloud 17:01.69 27
29 #2418 Donaher, Ivan 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:02.97 28
30 #1159 Ivey, Franklin 10 Dr. Phillips 17:04.54 29
31 #2578 Quigley, Collin 11 Viera 17:04.92 30
32 #883 Gomez, Jorge 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:05.97 31
33 #2758 Czurak, Justin 10 Winter Springs 17:08.68 32
34 #2157 Gonzalez, Jordan 11 Sarasota 17:10.68 33
35 #1166 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips 17:11.80 34
36 #1952 Occenat, Tyson 12 Olympia 17:12.14 35
37 #882 Garcia, Christophe 10 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:13.41 36
38 #1011 Howell, Tommy 12 Buchholz 17:15.98 37
39 #1016 McFetridge, Calum 12 Buchholz 17:16.59 38
40 #1869 Herzog, Jared 12 Niceville 17:16.92 39
41 #1349 Foster, Sheridan 12 Freedom (Orlando) 17:17.80 40
42 #1447 Zimmerman, Brady 09 George Jenkins 17:19.54 41
43 #2580 Shaffer, Sam 12 Viera 17:20.15 42
44 #2734 Boucher, Alex 11 Winter Park 17:21.12 43
45 #2759 Doyle, Matthew 11 Winter Springs 17:22.43 44
46 #1770 Paladino, Nathan 12 Merritt Island 17:22.54 45
47 #2401 Wohlwend, Matthew 09 St. Petersburg 17:22.64 46
48 #2420 Martinez, Antonio 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:23.02 47
49 #2577 Miller, Ryan 12 Viera 17:24.97 48
50 #2120 Smith, Troy 09 Rockledge 17:27.25 49
51 #1625 Arandia, Josue 12 Land O'Lakes 17:27.93 50
52 #2735 Boucher, Jackson 12 Winter Park 17:28.89 51
53 #2022 Young, Mason 11 Palm Harbor 17:29.29 52
54 #1605 Lyons, Johns 12 Lake Mary 17:29.82 53
55 #1873 Schneidewind, Elij 12 Niceville 17:30.82 54
56 #1413 Broling, John 10 Gainesville 17:33.23 55
57 #2255 Scammell, Ethan 11 South Fork 17:34.10 56
58 #1416 Chaflin-Smith, Eli 11 Gainesville 17:34.13 57
59 #1638 Jutkofsky, Jake 10 Leesburg 17:35.23 58
60 #880 de la Hoz, Lucas Belen Jesuit Prep 17:35.28 59
61 #1075 Shirley, Kyle 11 Charlotte 17:35.78 60
62 #903 Beauplan, Redondo 12 Belleview 17:35.92 61
63 #1664 LeGrand, Paul 11 Lyman 17:37.18 62
64 #1661 Hodges, Kyler 10 Lyman 17:37.53 63
65 #2156 Escalona, Reiner 12 Sarasota 17:38.39 64
66 #973 Blake, Spenser 11 Boone 17:39.16 65
67 #1280 Wynn, Kadeem 12 Flagler Palm Coast 17:40.14 66
68 #2335 Velez, Anthony 11 St. Cloud 17:40.23 67
69 #1693 Edwards, Paul 12 Martin County 17:40.40 68
70 #1069 Daniele, Christoph 12 Charlotte 17:41.20 69
71 #2661 Moreno, Dominic 11 Wesley Chapel 17:42.22 70
72 #1592 Boyle, Devin 10 Lake Mary 17:42.41 71
73 #1415 Carlson, Liam 10 Gainesville 17:42.51 72
74 #1791 Koos, Austin 12 Mitchell 17:42.71 73
75 #2232 Collins, Nathan 10 Sickles 17:43.02 74
76 #1874 Thompson, Austin 12 Niceville 17:43.47 75
77 #888 Souza, Henrique 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:43.99 76
78 #1871 Johnson, Jack 10 Niceville 17:44.93 77
79 #1060 Williams, Brandon 12 Chaminade 17:45.01
80 #889 Zayas, Bruno 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:45.25
81 #2056 Whitmore, Luke 11 Plant City 17:45.69 78
82 #2259 Demitri, Mancini 10 South Lake 17:45.70
83 #2235 Fator, Nathir 11 Sickles 17:46.11 79
84 #1627 Dotson, Austin 12 Land O'Lakes 17:46.24 80
85 #1116 Deleva, Dominick 12 Coral Glades 17:46.56 81
86 #2236 Goodman, Mason 10 Sickles 17:47.09 82
87 #2161 Wachira, Tony 11 Sarasota 17:47.62 83
88 #879 Corzo, Alejandro 10 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:48.97
89 #885 Madiedo, Rodrigo 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:50.41
90 #2048 Booz, Noah 11 Plant City 17:51.33 84
91 #2317 Smith, Carson 12 St. Augustine 17:51.34 85
92 #1379 Michel, Alejandro 10 Freedom (Tampa) 17:51.43 86
93 #2574 Dean, Josh Viera 17:51.50 87
94 #1461 Huff, Canyon 12 Harmony 17:51.65 88
95 #2088 Esckilsen, Dennis 12 Riverdale 17:51.84 89
96 #2422 Maus, Riley 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:52.03 90
97 #2414 Adriano, Darian 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:52.63 91
98 #2029 Paparazzi, Angelo 12 Pembroke Pin 17:52.79
99 #2745 Stephenson, Ethan 11 Winter Park 17:53.00 92
100 #2096 Roussel, Zack 11 Riverdale 17:54.23 93
101 #2015 Fahey, Adam 12 Palm Harbor 17:54.47 94
102 #2691 Camps, Christian 09 West Shore 17:55.44 95
103 #1631 Normandia, Alex 10 Land O'Lakes 17:57.54 96
104 #2756 Beauregard, Nichol 11 Winter Springs 17:58.70 97
105 #2160 Pozas, Cesar 12 Sarasota 17:59.24 98
106 #1015 Mayo, Brandon 10 Buchholz 17:59.40 99
107 #2021 Tariq, Musaab 12 Palm Harbor 17:59.48 100
108 #1872 Nodjomian, Jason 12 Niceville 17:59.66 101
109 #2761 Henry, William 12 Winter Springs 18:00.58 102
110 #1599 Field, William 12 Lake Mary 18:00.80 103
111 #1352 Ortiz, Dillon 11 Freedom (Orlando) 18:03.02 104
112 #2723 Berardi, Nick 12 Westport 18:03.37 105
113 #1122 Pean, Christian Coral Glades 18:04.65 106
114 #2211 Leclair, Cameron 12 Seminole 18:05.84 107
115 #1946 Gordon, Isaac 12 Olympia 18:06.54 108
116 #1275 Ore, Hayden 12 Flagler Palm Coast 18:07.00 109
117 #2681 Whitehead-Tillery, 12 West Orange 18:07.30 110
118 #1215 McCrory, Drew 12 Edgewater 18:07.52 111
119 #2448 DeFazio, Jacob 11 Suncoast 18:07.92 112
120 #1773 Toms, Colton 11 Merritt Island 18:08.53 113
121 #1462 Loredo, Juan Diego 09 Harmony 18:12.81 114
122 #2312 Hayes, James 09 St. Augustine 18:13.77 115
123 #2736 Daly, Tommy 11 Winter Park 18:14.80 116
124 #1161 Matzner, Jacob 11 Dr. Phillips 18:15.55 117
125 #2561 Olortegui, Pablo 12 University ( 18:15.60 118
126 #2399 Rivers, Rodrick 12 St. Petersburg 18:15.89 119
127 #1769 Li, David 10 Merritt Island 18:17.08 120
128 #2738 Hopwood, Matt 12 Winter Park 18:17.35 121
129 #2673 Goodwin, Blaine 12 West Orange 18:17.63 122
130 #1553 Adebanjo, Omomayow 12 Lake Brantley 18:17.81 123
131 #1162 Matzner, Joshua 09 Dr. Phillips 18:17.89 124
132 #1574 Guardascion, Ari 11 Lake Howell 18:18.98 125
133 #2231 Collins, Daniel 10 Sickles 18:19.08 126
134 #1947 Guiterrez, Marc 12 Olympia 18:20.64 127
135 #1870 Holtery, Andy 10 Niceville 18:21.54 128
136 #1629 Juan, Francisco 11 Land O'Lakes 18:21.91 129
137 #1829 Gibson, Nikolas 7 Mount Dora Bible 18:21.95
138 #2209 Boyer, Dalton 09 Seminole 18:22.23 130
139 #2693 Gibson, Grant 11 West Shore 18:22.65 131
140 #1463 Morrison, Nicholas 09 Harmony 18:22.81 132
141 #1106 Greene, Burch 09 Columbia 18:23.92 133
142 #2424 Ponce, Nicolas 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:25.05
143 #1948 Hinkle, John 11 Olympia 18:25.44 134
144 #2415 Breslin, Colin 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:25.50
145 #1125 Soto, Edwin 11 Coral Glades 18:27.05 135
146 #1944 Esperanza, Alexand 12 Olympia 18:27.64 136
147 #1112 Raffay, Yassin 10 Columbia 18:27.67 137
148 #2575 Krestan, Alex 11 Viera 18:29.21 138
149 #2195 McKenzie, Paul 8 Seffner Christian 18:29.79 139
150 #2655 Burgos, Hector 12 Wesley Chapel 18:29.99 140
151 #1274 Ling, Jonathan 12 Flagler Palm Coast 18:31.09 141
152 #1630 Konruff, Bailey 12 Land O'Lakes 18:31.50 142
153 #1865 Aubert, Christian 09 Niceville 18:32.29 143
154 #1774 White, Samuel (Bil 11 Merritt Island 18:32.43 144
155 #1660 Harrell, Daniel 09 Lyman 18:32.47 145
156 #1772 Ricca, Bradyn 10 Merritt Island 18:33.05 146
157 #1383 Shaffer, Christian 12 Freedom (Tampa) 18:33.73 147
158 #2313 Kroul, Kaleb 12 St. Augustine 18:34.13 148
159 #2727 Morrow, Michael 09 Westport 18:34.45 149
160 #2634 Hollister, Jett 10 Wellington 18:34.47 150
161 #2582 Valentin, Rudy 12 Viera 18:35.31 151
162 #2316 Peterson, Daniel 11 St. Augustine 18:36.03 152
163 #2097 Ruiz, Lesme 10 Riverdale 18:36.80 153
164 #2051 Facer, Cody 12 Plant City 18:37.12 154
165 #1608 St. Lewis, Caanan 09 Lake Mary 18:37.39 155
166 #1423 Schrott, Nicholas 11 Gainesville 18:37.54 156
167 #1699 Ross, William 10 Martin County 18:39.30 157
168 #2094 Myers, Trevin 11 Riverdale 18:40.24 158
169 #1953 Pena, Raymond 11 Olympia 18:40.25 159
170 #1278 Slicer, Micah 11 Flagler Palm Coast 18:40.65 160
171 #2182 Patsch, Jared 11 Seabreeze 18:41.03 161
172 #2695 Hayes, Christian 11 West Shore 18:41.28 162
173 #2642 Weingart, Samuel 11 Wellington 18:41.44 163
174 #1796 Spicer, Brian 10 Mitchell 18:41.80 164
175 #1943 Chionha, Bruno 10 Olympia 18:42.03 165
176 #1868 Etheridge, Evan 12 Niceville 18:42.98
177 #1949 Hood, Ethan 11 Olympia 18:43.00
178 #1624 Abernathy, Nathan 12 Land O'Lakes 18:43.05 166
179 #985 Turner, Anthony 12 Boone 18:43.08 167
180 #1698 Pohl, Dalton 09 Martin County 18:43.22 168
181 #1446 Zalanka, Benjamin 12 George Jenkins 18:43.91 169
182 #2331 Izquierdo, Mario 12 St. Cloud 18:44.90 170
183 #813 Halden, Conner 12 Alonso 18:45.46 171
184 #2315 Pearson, Nathan 11 St. Augustine 18:46.94 172
185 #2696 Hayes, Jared 10 West Shore 18:47.35 173
186 #2028 Carter, Dylan 12 Pembroke Pin 18:47.46
187 #1866 Burkett, Addison 11 Niceville 18:48.02
188 #1442 Malick, Christian 12 George Jenkins 18:48.46 174
189 #2176 Brownrigg, Shane 09 Seabreeze 18:48.77 175
190 #1603 Griffin, Sean 12 Lake Mary 18:48.89 176
191 #1576 montero, irvin 11 Lake Howell 18:48.98 177
192 #2049 Cardona, Jorge 10 Plant City 18:49.57 178
193 #2311 Griffin, Collin 10 St. Augustine 18:49.88 179
194 #1371 Baughman, Noah 11 Freedom (Tampa) 18:50.05 180
195 #2393 Cohen, Weyman 11 St. Petersburg 18:51.00 181
196 #2576 McMahan, Kevin 11 Viera 18:51.07 182
197 #1072 Heitman, Jonathan 12 Charlotte 18:51.66 183
198 #979 Fuentes, Jose 12 Boone 18:51.80 184
199 #2212 Leclair, Ian 10 Seminole 18:53.79 185
200 #1558 Johnson, Brian 10 Lake Brantley 18:54.11 186
201 #812 Camacho, Fernando 12 Alonso 18:54.75 187
202 #1443 Puget, Steven 12 George Jenkins 18:55.20 188
203 #1010 Eiland, Clayton 10 Buchholz 18:55.70 189
204 #2621 Woodbury, Kamron 12 Wekiva 18:55.74
205 #817 Smagawicz, Zach 12 Alonso 18:56.56 190
206 #2675 Jacobs, Kiave 11 West Orange 18:56.71 191
207 #2194 McKenzie, John 8 Seffner Christian 18:57.70 192
208 #2089 Girtman, Tyler 10 Riverdale 18:58.55 193
209 #2737 Gangle, Camron 11 Winter Park 18:59.20 194
210 #2121 Washington, Uriah 11 Rockledge 18:59.33 195
211 #981 Partlow, Clayton 12 Boone 18:59.56 196
212 #2113 Daffron, Charlie 12 Rockledge 19:00.27 197
213 #1117 Enslei, Shadai 10 Coral Glades 19:00.48 198
214 #2678 Morrissey, Patrick 12 West Orange 19:00.73 199
215 #1417 Gollwitzer, Mason 09 Gainesville 19:00.93 200
216 #2091 Macon, Austin 12 Riverdale 19:02.09 201
217 #2674 Hannah, Billy 11 West Orange 19:02.30 202
218 #1719 Subers, Fletcher 12 Matanzas 19:02.98 203
219 #1115 closs, Joseph 09 Coral Glades 19:03.70 204
220 #1696 Grimsdale, Zachary 10 Martin County 19:04.82 205
221 #1143 Rollins, Tyler 11 DeLand 19:05.29 206
222 #2258 Woods, Chadwick St 10 South Fork 19:05.55 207
223 #2558 Mazo, Cristian 12 University ( 19:06.61 208
224 #2054 Kroeger, Wyatt 10 Plant City 19:07.53 209
225 #1663 Kielmann, Ryan 12 Lyman 19:07.69 210
226 #905 Edwards, Mitchell 10 Belleview 19:07.89 211
227 #910 Sierra Pagan, Adri 11 Belleview 19:08.47 212
228 #1694 Garzia, Dante 11 Martin County 19:09.98 213
229 #1353 Otero, Yonelle 12 Freedom (Orlando) 19:11.50 214
230 #1210 Felder, Anthony 12 Edgewater 19:11.60 215
231 #2417 Dominguez, Nichola 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:13.12
232 #2234 Fator, Elrashid 12 Sickles 19:13.42 216
233 #2250 Fohrman, Kyle 10 South Fork 19:13.51 217
234 #1160 Madrigal, Seamus 10 Dr. Phillips 19:13.84 218
235 #2050 Chamberlain, Tanne 11 Plant City 19:14.46 219
236 #2453 Shrestha, Swoosh 11 Suncoast 19:14.46 220
237 #1071 Graham, Chauncey 12 Charlotte 19:15.00 221
238 #1464 Ogden, Ryan 10 Harmony 19:15.41 222
239 #2181 Oakes, Dylan 11 Seabreeze 19:16.15 223
240 #1350 Logan, Parker 12 Freedom (Orlando) 19:16.34 224
241 #2397 Nordquist, Dalton 11 St. Petersburg 19:16.58 225
242 #2641 Smith, Dwight 10 Wellington 19:16.82 226
243 #2658 Hargraves, James 12 Wesley Chapel 19:16.96 227
244 #1419 Lauzardo, Ryan 11 Gainesville 19:17.31
245 #1554 Brown, Parker 11 Lake Brantley 19:18.73 228
246 #1692 Buntin, Billy 09 Martin County 19:20.00 229
247 #1270 Burton, Levi 10 Flagler Palm Coast 19:21.61 230
248 #2333 Miranda, Alex 09 St. Cloud 19:22.03 231
249 #1058 Szydlowski, Thomas 12 Chamberlain 19:22.39
250 #2583 Vaske, Drake 10 Viera 19:23.46
251 #2318 Veatch, Nathan 12 St. Augustine 19:23.50 232
252 #2332 Mapes, Matthew 12 St. Cloud 19:23.52 233
253 #2672 Franco, Jose West Orange 19:23.62 234
254 #2398 Price, Diego 09 St. Petersburg 19:24.03 235
255 #2329 Frank, Colten 12 St. Cloud 19:25.41 236
256 #1345 Bravini, Jose 11 Freedom (Orlando) 19:25.84 237
257 #2309 DeAcutis, Micheal 12 St. Augustine 19:26.08
258 #2214 Mock, Ryan 10 Seminole 19:26.20 238
259 #1012 Jacobs, Ryce 12 Buchholz 19:26.25 239
260 #982 Teel, Aidan 12 Boone 19:26.83 240
261 #1951 Occenat, Oneal 09 Olympia 19:27.38
262 #2114 Daffron, Robbie 10 Rockledge 19:27.45 241
263 #1378 Lush, Richard 12 Freedom (Tampa) 19:27.69 242
264 #2744 Rengifo, Brandon 10 Winter Park 19:28.23 243
265 #1539 Asprey, Connor 12 King 19:28.31
266 #2217 Spicer, Austin 11 Seminole 19:28.53 244
267 #2740 Kennon, Daniel 12 Winter Park 19:29.38
268 #2552 Febres, Michael 12 University ( 19:29.89 245
269 #1541 Cancio, Nicolas 09 King 19:30.23
270 #2210 Fekollari, Andy 10 Seminole 19:30.50 246
271 #1867 Escoffier, Michael 10 Niceville 19:30.83
272 #1766 Corpuz, Marc 10 Merritt Island 19:31.07 247
273 #1632 Thompson, Evan 11 Land O'Lakes 19:31.46 248
274 #2689 Adams, Tyler 11 West Shore 19:32.05 249
275 #2698 Kent, Jacob 09 West Shore 19:32.82 250
276 #822 Wilkens, Augie 12 Alonso 19:33.43 251
277 #2112 Braswell, Jacob 10 Rockledge 19:34.98 252
278 #2639 Richardson, Charle 09 Wellington 19:36.63 253
279 #1376 Easterberg, Baily 11 Freedom (Tampa) 19:37.36 254
280 #2396 Nelson, Aidan 12 St. Petersburg 19:37.85 255
281 #2763 Singer, Daniel 12 Winter Springs 19:37.92 256
282 #976 Cruz, Emmanuel 11 Boone 19:38.56 257
283 #2180 Grubel, Sebastian 11 Seabreeze 19:39.21 258
284 #1019 Pascual, Luke 12 Buchholz 19:39.56 259
285 #1018 Park, Nick 10 Buchholz 19:39.67 260
286 #1440 Goldfine, Jamid 10 George Jenkins 19:39.95 261
287 #2550 Camacho, Jovanny 11 University ( 19:40.39 262
288 #2746 Woods, Elias 11 Winter Park 19:40.58
289 #975 Colvin, Jake 09 Boone 19:42.21 263
290 #2118 Poor, Jon 12 Rockledge 19:42.22 264
291 #1017 Monk, Cade 09 Buchholz 19:42.52
292 #820 Urso, Austin 12 Alonso 19:43.54 265
293 #2679 Pokima, Oskia 12 West Orange 19:43.88
294 #2175 Barnes, Nick 11 Seabreeze 19:44.16 266
295 #1137 Abdul-Aziz, Zack 11 DeLand 19:44.33 267
296 #2092 Medina, Jose 11 Riverdale 19:44.54 268
297 #2186 Yates, Ian 11 Seabreeze 19:45.04 269
298 #986 Vasquez Dickson, J 11 Boone 19:45.88
299 #1382 Rodgers, Colten 10 Freedom (Tampa) 19:46.99 270
300 #2651 Adames, Giovany 12 Wesley Chapel 19:47.05 271
301 #1942 Brinker, Jeremy 11 Olympia 19:48.50
302 #1556 Francois, Joab 09 Lake Brantley 19:48.60 272
303 #2697 Hoibraten, Travis 12 West Shore 19:48.97
304 #821 Vidmar, Justin 12 Alonso 19:49.01 273
305 #1146 Williams, AJ 09 DeLand 19:49.27 274
306 #2394 Green, Miles 10 St. Petersburg 19:49.89 275
307 #906 Hendrix, Jessen 11 Belleview 19:50.35 276
308 #1218 Saylors, Kyle 11 Edgewater 19:50.64 277
309 #816 Pierson, Evan 11 Alonso 19:52.01 278
310 #2252 Meldau, Tyler 11 South Fork 19:52.07 279
311 #2328 Butner, Kieth 12 St. Cloud 19:52.76 280
312 #1074 Saunders, Ryan 09 Charlotte 19:53.53 281
313 #2314 McElhone, Conor 09 St. Augustine 19:54.66
314 #2310 Dougherty, Ethan 09 St. Augustine 19:55.57
315 #2193 Biehl, Nathan 09 Seffner Christian 19:56.02 282
316 #2556 Haynes, Zion 11 University ( 19:56.44 283
317 #2030 Smith, Chris 12 Pembroke Pin 19:56.90
318 #1626 Barbas, Nicholas 11 Land O'Lakes 19:57.23
319 #1458 Aaron, Hernandez 10 Harmony 19:57.34 284
320 #1771 Patillo, Ryan 09 Merritt Island 19:57.89
321 #2117 O'Brien, Chris 11 Rockledge 19:57.92 285
322 #2218 Tolliver, Quintin 12 Seminole 19:59.90 286
323 #1606 Peralta, Joshua 12 Lake Mary 20:00.16 287
324 #1272 Ferenz, Garrett 10 Flagler Palm Coast 20:00.40 288
325 #2680 Wallace, Terrel West Orange 20:00.64
326 #1111 Pierce, Timothy 12 Columbia 20:00.67 289
327 #1441 Loftin, Kirkland 09 George Jenkins 20:01.08 290
328 #2116 Horn, Logan 11 Rockledge 20:01.34
329 #1139 Cornejo, Gabe 12 DeLand 20:01.65 291
330 #1142 Killian, George 09 DeLand 20:01.81 292
331 #1788 Edwards, Spencer 10 Mitchell 20:02.04 293
332 #1658 Coduto, Christian 09 Lyman 20:02.82
333 #2554 Gonzalez, Nicholas 10 University ( 20:03.14 294
334 #1211 Gaines, Loran 09 Edgewater 20:04.01 295
335 #2659 Harshman, Jaret 10 Wesley Chapel 20:04.84 296
336 #1466 Shuttera, Ethan 12 Harmony 20:04.97 297
337 #1439 Childers, Reed 10 George Jenkins 20:07.01 298
338 #2677 Miller, Cole 12 West Orange 20:07.22
339 #2726 Kreiser, Aaron 11 Westport 20:07.73 299
340 #1014 Cillian, Martin 9 Buchholz 20:08.98
341 #1787 Cuspilich, Eric 11 Mitchell 20:09.84 300
342 #2230 Cabral, Chris 11 Sickles 20:10.08 301
343 #1279 White, Clayton 12 Flagler Palm Coast 20:10.25
344 #2179 Grubel, Alex 09 Seabreeze 20:10.78 302
345 #1665 Roche, Nick 11 Lyman 20:12.78
346 #2018 Maiocco, Sam 10 Palm Harbor 20:12.94 303
347 #1372 Burson, Sam 10 Freedom (Tampa) 20:13.24 304
348 #1444 Scarves, Dalvin 12 George Jenkins 20:13.47
349 #1572 Georgian, Nicholas 11 Lake Howell 20:13.60 305
350 #1438 Champman, Ryan 09 George Jenkins 20:13.77
351 #2184 Stidham, Steven 12 Seabreeze 20:15.35
352 #2020 Pierce, Kohl 10 Palm Harbor 20:16.30 306
353 #2731 Tweedy, Jonathan 12 Westport 20:16.31 307
354 #1640 Messer, Blake 12 Leesburg 20:16.46 308
355 #2452 Reed, Taylor 10 Suncoast 20:36.08 309
356 #2557 hsiao, cory 11 University ( 20:37.80 310
357 #2198 Vierra, Leo 10 Seffner Christian 20:38.41 311
358 #1180 Wood, Nathan 11 East River 20:39.31
359 #1141 Hatcher, Connor 11 DeLand 20:39.53 312
360 #2251 Lockett, Devin 10 South Fork 20:41.68 313
361 #2177 Fiske, Garrett 12 Seabreeze 20:43.41
362 #1021 Gage, Indigo 10 Buchholz 20:44.03
363 #2631 Brown, Samuel 11 Wellington 20:44.45 314
364 #2694 Hayes, Austin 09 West Shore 20:46.70
365 #870 Heaney, Daniel 12 Bartow 20:46.90 315
366 #1107 Henderson, Micah 10 Columbia 20:48.98 316
367 #1059 Velasquez, Ernesto 09 Chamberlain 20:49.74
368 #1768 Klug, Cameron 09 Merritt Island 20:50.94
369 #1271 Dillard, Aspen 12 Flagler Palm Coast 20:51.81
370 #2093 Moran, Jordhe 10 Riverdale 20:51.89
371 #1641 Northcott, Joe 11 Leesburg 20:51.97 317
372 #2449 Hofmann, Jack 09 Suncoast 20:52.67 318
373 #1544 Thompson, John Dav 10 King 20:53.35
374 #2053 Johnson, Garrett 12 Plant City 20:54.26 319
375 #1459 Coste, Leo 11 Harmony 20:54.63 320
376 #872 Martinez, Jose 11 Bartow 20:55.86 321
377 #1213 Hataway, William 11 Edgewater 20:56.80 322
378 #1119 Lara, Enrrique Coral Glades 20:56.89 323
379 #819 Tran, Darren 11 Alonso 20:57.32
380 #1381 Reddy, Sanjay 12 Freedom (Tampa) 20:57.41
381 #1414 Cain, Clay 11 Gainesville 20:57.46
382 #2760 Fourcand, Delvin 10 Winter Springs 20:57.74
383 #1305 Sax, Patrick 10 Forest 20:58.49 324
384 #1110 Martin, Chase 09 Columbia 20:59.89 325
385 #1127 Wood, Kyle 11 Coral Glades 21:00.90 326
386 #1792 Massey, Elijah 12 Mitchell 21:01.40 327
387 #2031 Valdevieso, Lucas 12 Pembroke Pin 21:03.28
388 #2119 Sebetka, Mark 12 Rockledge 21:08.62
389 #2253 Murray, Jake 10 South Fork 21:09.54 328
390 #911 Smallridge, Jordan 09 Belleview 21:10.76 329
391 #2100 Tavares, Anthony 09 Riverdale 21:11.25
392 #2657 Gelinas, Ethan 10 Wesley Chapel 21:13.38 330
393 #1175 Maybin Hill, Miles 11 East River 21:13.38
394 #2613 James, Randy 12 Wekiva 21:13.43
395 #2237 Mayer, Thomas 10 Sickles 21:13.51
396 #1635 Chandler, Cameron 10 Leesburg 21:14.40 331
397 #1209 Agar, Jack 11 Edgewater 21:14.47 332
398 #1165 Perdew, Nick 09 Dr. Phillips 21:15.15 333
399 #2732 Zhender, Greg 12 Westport 21:15.59 334
400 #1277 Roberts, Cody 12 Flagler Palm Coast 21:16.51
401 #1303 Sanders, Jared 12 Forest 21:17.12 335
402 #1355 Ross, Cyris 12 Freedom (Orlando) 21:17.53
403 #2640 Schloss, Brandon 10 Wellington 21:17.67 336
404 #1422 Muse, Joshua 11 Gainesville 21:18.36
405 #2233 Dickey, John 12 Sickles 21:18.52
406 #2555 Hammock, Gregory 12 University ( 21:20.06
407 #904 Benway, Nicholas 12 Belleview 21:20.28 337
408 #2725 Gilbert, Maurice 10 Westport 21:21.20 338
409 #908 Ness, Jonathan 10 Belleview 21:22.44 339
410 #1445 Schnieder, Lane 12 George Jenkins 21:24.80
411 #2451 MacDougall, Mason 09 Suncoast 21:27.20 340
412 #1628 Gebhart, Max 11 Land O'Lakes 21:31.09
413 #2729 Ryan, Adien 09 Westport 21:32.35 341
414 #2660 Mills, James 09 Wesley Chapel 21:34.67 342
415 #1308 Taylor, Zach 12 Forest 21:38.30 343
416 #1659 Dilella, Matt 09 Lyman 21:40.71
417 #1222 Young, Holden 10 Edgewater 21:46.51 344
418 #2633 DeBono, Andrew 09 Wellington 21:50.13 345
419 #1718 Mitchell, Cody 12 Matanzas 21:50.50 346
420 #2183 Robinson, Jacob 12 Seabreeze 21:52.57
421 #1720 torres, brandon 12 Matanzas 21:53.25 347
422 #902 Ancrum, Ethan 10 Belleview 21:55.93
423 #2450 Keiper, Noah 12 Suncoast 22:01.13 348
424 #1561 Wapshott, Corbin 12 Lake Brantley 22:01.42 349
425 #1126 Tierney, Joey 10 Coral Glades 22:01.53
426 #2562 sparks, cameron 11 University ( 22:03.35
427 #2581 Sherrod, Tyler 12 Viera 22:03.72
428 #2724 Burns, Ryan 12 Westport 22:04.04
429 #1794 Rejko, Tyler 11 Mitchell 22:05.14 350
430 #2062 Kochanowski, Damia 09 Port St. Lucie 22:05.80
431 #2630 Boudreau, Brendan 10 Wellington 22:05.87
432 #2730 Ryan, Gavin 09 Westport 22:07.67
433 #2213 Lord, Austin 11 Seminole 22:09.07
434 #2215 Salinger, Alex 10 Seminole 22:09.26
435 #2216 Smith, Jacob 10 Seminole 22:10.20
436 #2629 Alfaro, Alberto 10 Wellington 22:16.10
437 #1714 Colaluca, Mathew 12 Matanzas 22:17.81 351
438 #1120 McNeishie, Kwesi 11 Coral Glades 22:23.21
439 #1220 Tapia, Normandi 09 Edgewater 22:24.86
440 #1790 James, Austin 11 Mitchell 22:26.58 352
441 #1173 Aring, Shawn 09 East River 22:39.35
442 #1212 Guzman, Carlos 09 Edgewater 22:41.03
443 #1715 Farmer, Elijah 11 Matanzas 22:41.41 353
444 #2559 Mihandoost, Arshon 12 University ( 22:42.09
445 #1091 Marenco, Christoph 10 Colonial 22:45.92
446 #1643 Rutland, Skyler 12 Leesburg 22:46.88 354
447 #2454 Svenconis, RJ 11 Suncoast 22:48.50 355
448 #1092 Mora, Santiago 09 Colonial 22:48.93
449 #1540 Cancio, Lucas 09 King 22:51.30
450 #868 Fassett, Jarred 12 Bartow 22:53.61 356
451 #1644 Salazar, Salvador 10 Leesburg 23:09.46 357
452 #1639 MacGregor, Garrett 10 Leesburg 23:10.90 358
453 #1465 Peake, Blake 10 Harmony 23:11.17
454 #2249 Fiorillo, Anthony 10 South Fork 23:13.30 359
455 #814 Kappus, Nicholas 11 Alonso 23:15.12
456 #867 Christoffersen, Ni 12 Bartow 23:16.75 360
457 #1108 Lewis, Tristan 10 Columbia 23:23.59 361
458 #2064 Rodriguez, Marco 09 Port St. Lucie 23:30.86
459 #1087 Carruego, Carlos 09 Colonial 23:40.52
460 #1296 Aten, Trevor 12 Forest 23:44.93 362
461 #2617 Owens, Jaydon 10 Wekiva 23:46.38
462 #1637 Jackson, Jeremiah 11 Leesburg 23:49.01
463 #1636 Gall, Steven 12 Leesburg 23:50.07
464 #2061 Donelly, John 10 Port St. Lucie 24:05.57
465 #1109 Marcelino, Arvin 10 Columbia 24:06.26 363
466 #1113 Varndell, Kelly 12 Columbia 24:11.35
467 #1575 Kent, Charles 11 Lake Howell 24:12.30 364
468 #1104 Colley, Skyler 10 Columbia 24:12.58
469 #1309 Wells, Hunter 11 Forest 24:18.51 365
470 #1573 Gonzalez, Ryan 09 Lake Howell 24:33.85 366
471 #869 Gonzalez, Richard 11 Bartow 24:35.22 367
472 #1717 Logue, Alex 11 Matanzas 24:36.54 368
473 #871 Katenkamp, Seth 11 Bartow 24:38.45 369
474 #1642 Pratt, Lee 11 Leesburg 24:57.81
475 #912 St. Laurent, Jorda 11 Belleview 25:02.66
476 #1086 Avila, Fabio 12 Colonial 25:04.03
477 #1299 Elizondo, Seth 10 Forest 25:11.44 370
478 #1177 Molina, Javier 11 East River 25:20.19
479 #1721 White, Stone 10 Matanzas 26:04.96 371
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 91 4 9 11 31 36 59 76
Total Time: 1:23:09.29
Average: 16:37.86
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 114 12 13 14 28 47 90 91
Total Time: 1:24:11.48
Average: 16:50.30
3 Lyman 149 2 6 16 62 63 145 210
Total Time: 1:23:48.93
Average: 16:45.79
4 Gainesville 199 5 10 55 57 72 156 200
Total Time: 1:25:11.88
Average: 17:02.38
5 Sarasota 213 7 26 33 64 83 98
Total Time: 1:25:51.80
Average: 17:10.36
6 Winter Springs 216 19 24 32 44 97 102 256
Total Time: 1:26:12.80
Average: 17:14.56
7 Dr. Phillips 319 15 29 34 117 124 218 333
Total Time: 1:27:26.26
Average: 17:29.26
8 Viera 345 30 42 48 87 138 151 182
Total Time: 1:28:10.75
Average: 17:38.15
9 Niceville 346 39 54 75 77 101 128 143
Total Time: 1:28:15.80
Average: 17:39.16
10 Sickles 384 23 74 79 82 126 216 301
Total Time: 1:28:31.31
Average: 17:42.27
11 Freedom (Orlando) 401 21 22 40 104 214 224 237
Total Time: 1:28:20.60
Average: 17:40.12
12 Merritt Island 423 1 45 113 120 144 146 247
Total Time: 1:27:48.08
Average: 17:33.62
13 Winter Park 423 43 51 92 116 121 194 243
Total Time: 1:29:15.16
Average: 17:51.04
14 Flagler Palm Coast 484 8 66 109 141 160 230 288
Total Time: 1:29:18.02
Average: 17:51.61
15 Land O'Lakes 497 50 80 96 129 142 166 248
Total Time: 1:30:05.12
Average: 18:01.03
16 Olympia 540 35 108 127 134 136 159 165
Total Time: 1:30:32.40
Average: 18:06.48
17 Charlotte 550 17 60 69 183 221 281
Total Time: 1:30:07.29
Average: 18:01.46
18 Lake Mary 558 53 71 103 155 176 287
Total Time: 1:30:39.31
Average: 18:07.87
19 West Shore 581 20 95 131 162 173 249 250
Total Time: 1:30:36.39
Average: 18:07.28
20 Buchholz 602 37 38 99 189 239 259 260
Total Time: 1:30:53.92
Average: 18:10.79
21 West Orange 647 25 110 122 191 199 202 234
Total Time: 1:31:21.61
Average: 18:16.33
22 St. Augustine 672 85 115 148 152 172 179 232
Total Time: 1:32:02.21
Average: 18:24.45
23 Riverdale 686 89 93 153 158 193 201 268
Total Time: 1:32:01.66
Average: 18:24.34
24 Plant City 703 78 84 154 178 209 219 319
Total Time: 1:32:11.24
Average: 18:26.25
25 Coral Glades 724 81 106 135 198 204 323 326
Total Time: 1:32:22.44
Average: 18:28.49
26 St. Cloud 728 27 67 170 231 233 236 280
Total Time: 1:32:12.37
Average: 18:26.48
27 St. Petersburg 806 46 119 181 225 235 255 275
Total Time: 1:33:10.14
Average: 18:38.03
28 Martin County 811 68 157 168 205 213 229
Total Time: 1:33:17.72
Average: 18:39.55
29 George Jenkins 833 41 169 174 188 261 290 298
Total Time: 1:33:27.07
Average: 18:41.42
30 Harmony 840 88 114 132 222 284 297 320
Total Time: 1:33:40.02
Average: 18:44.01
31 Boone 852 65 167 184 196 240 257 263
Total Time: 1:33:40.43
Average: 18:44.09
32 Palm Harbor University 855 52 94 100 303 306
Total Time: 1:33:52.48
Average: 18:46.50
33 Seminole 904 107 130 185 238 244 246 286
Total Time: 1:34:16.59
Average: 18:51.32
34 Freedom (Tampa) 909 86 147 180 242 254 270 304
Total Time: 1:34:20.26
Average: 18:52.06
35 Seffner Christian 927 3 139 192 282 311
Total Time: 1:33:48.58
Average: 18:45.72
36 Rockledge 934 49 195 197 241 252 264 285
Total Time: 1:34:29.28
Average: 18:53.86
37 Lake Howell 989 18 125 177 305 364 366
Total Time: 1:38:18.25
Average: 19:39.65
38 Wesley Chapel 1004 70 140 227 271 296 330 342
Total Time: 1:35:21.06
Average: 19:04.22
39 Alonso 1064 171 187 190 251 265 273 278
Total Time: 1:35:53.74
Average: 19:10.75
40 South Fork 1072 56 207 217 279 313 328 359
Total Time: 1:36:26.91
Average: 19:17.39
41 Seabreeze 1083 161 175 223 258 266 269 302
Total Time: 1:36:09.32
Average: 19:13.87
42 Belleview 1089 61 211 212 276 329 337 339
Total Time: 1:36:53.39
Average: 19:22.68
43 Wellington 1106 150 163 226 253 314 336 345
Total Time: 1:36:53.81
Average: 19:22.77
44 University (Orlando) 1116 118 208 245 262 283 294 310
Total Time: 1:36:28.93
Average: 19:17.79
45 Mitchell 1157 73 164 293 300 327 350 352
Total Time: 1:37:37.79
Average: 19:31.56
46 Lake Brantley 1158 123 186 228 272 349
Total Time: 1:38:20.67
Average: 19:40.14
47 Westport 1194 105 149 299 307 334 338 341
Total Time: 1:38:17.45
Average: 19:39.49
48 Columbia 1200 133 137 289 316 325 361 363
Total Time: 1:38:41.13
Average: 19:44.23
49 Edgewater 1220 111 215 277 295 322 332 344
Total Time: 1:38:10.57
Average: 19:38.12
50 Suncoast 1299 112 220 309 318 340 348 355
Total Time: 1:40:18.33
Average: 20:03.67
51 DeLand 1330 206 267 274 291 292 312
Total Time: 1:38:42.35
Average: 19:44.47
52 Leesburg 1368 58 308 317 331 354 357 358
Total Time: 1:42:44.94
Average: 20:32.99
53 Matanzas 1600 203 346 347 351 353 368 371
Total Time: 1:47:45.95
Average: 21:33.19
54 Bartow 1719 315 321 356 360 367 369
Total Time: 1:52:28.34
Average: 22:29.67
55 Forest 1729 324 335 343 362 365 370
Total Time: 1:51:57.35
Average: 22:23.47
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1033123 views
|